Počítadla

Pardubice ČMBS Open - Women (8. 7. 2016 - 9. 7. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
2/1Łącka Izabela
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela5 : 4
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Wesolowska Katarzyna
vs.
Lukačková Marcela5 : 0
ERG Bieruń FolieBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/1Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina5 : 2
Pino DębicaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/1Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Karwik Weronika
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Lang Katarzyna
vs.
Valentová Martina5 : 0
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/3Kocková Michaela
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
2/3Galvasová Kateřina
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Mašková Eva
vs.
Krulichová Petra5 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
4/3Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Kurková Petra5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Ząbek Monika
vs.
Vorlová Barbora5 : 0
ERG Bieruń FolieSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/4Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Karwik Weronika5 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/4Łącka Izabela
vs.
Lang Katarzyna5 : 2
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
1/5Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka2 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
2/5Valentová Martina
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Wesolowska Katarzyna
vs.
Mašková Eva5 : 0
ERG Bieruń FolieSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/5Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra1 : 5
Pino DębicaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/5Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Ząbek Monika3 : 5
MPC PardubiceERG Bieruń Folie
 
1/6Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Kocková Michaela5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Łącka Izabela
vs.
Galvasová Kateřina5 : 0
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/6Krulichová Petra
vs.
Lukačková Marcela5 : 1
Harlequin PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/6Kurková Petra
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina0 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/6Vorlová Barbora
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila3 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Karwik Weronika4 : 5
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/7Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Lang Katarzyna1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
1/8Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Kocková Michaela5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Valentová Martina
vs.
Galvasová Kateřina4 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/8Wesolowska Katarzyna
vs.
Krulichová Petra5 : 0
ERG Bieruń FolieHarlequin Praha
 
4/8Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Kurková Petra5 : 1
Pino DębicaMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Vorlová Barbora5 : 0
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/9Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Łącka Izabela
vs.
Valentová Martina5 : 0
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/10Karwik Weronika
vs.
Kocková Michaela5 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Lang Katarzyna
vs.
Galvasová Kateřina5 : 0
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/10Lukačková Marcela
vs.
Mašková Eva1 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/10Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/10Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Ząbek Monika2 : 5
MPC PardubiceERG Bieruń Folie
 
6/1Wesolowska Katarzyna
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ERG Bieruń Folie
 
6/2Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Karwik Weronika6 : 2
Pino DębicaUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/3Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka6 : 1
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
6/4Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Ząbek Monika3 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoERG Bieruń Folie
 
6/5Łącka Izabela
vs.
Krulichová Petra6 : 0
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeHarlequin Praha
 
6/6Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Lang Katarzyna1 : 6
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
6/7Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Mašková Eva6 : 3
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/8Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra1 : 6
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/9Wesolowska Katarzyna
vs.
Ząbek Sylwia6 : 3
ERG Bieruń FoliePino Dębica
 
6/10Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Ząbek Monika6 : 3
MPC PardubiceERG Bieruń Folie
 
6/11Łącka Izabela
vs.
Lang Katarzyna6 : 1
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
6/12Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra6 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/13Wesolowska Katarzyna
vs.
Hubrtová Veronika6 : 1
ERG Bieruń FolieMPC Pardubice
 
6/14Łącka Izabela
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona6 : 3
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeMPC Pardubice
 
6/15Wesolowska Katarzyna
vs.
Łącka Izabela5 : 6
ERG Bieruń FolieBistro Bilard Brzeszcze