Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (25. 6. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Kis Martin
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/3Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/5Štofko Vojtech
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/6Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Jamriška Kubinko2 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronomtiss ružomberok 03483
 
1/7Folk Martin
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf7 : 6
SBiZPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/9Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Gereg Marek
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 4
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/11Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Babjak Peter5 : 7
K8 KUFERO TNZ1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/13Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/14Kubán Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBBM Malacky
 
1/15Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/18Husák Richard
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/19Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Jamriška Kubinko7 : 1
Club Athena Hajik Žilinatiss ružomberok 03483
 
1/20Folk Martin
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 7
SBiZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/21Koniar Jakub
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/22Babjak Peter
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/23Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 7
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/24Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Köles Balázs5 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/28Majerčík Rudolf
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/30Rozenberg Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/32Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/33Šoltis Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír3 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/35Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/36Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášHorses Prešov
 
1/37Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Folk Martin7 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/38Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Jamriška Kubinko7 : 2
K8 KUFERO TNZtiss ružomberok 03483
 
1/39Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 7
BBM MalackyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/40Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 7
Horses PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/41Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/42Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/43Koniar Jakub
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/44Kubán Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/46Lang Daniel
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/47Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Rozenberg Martin7 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/48Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/49Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 4
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/50Lang Daniel
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/51Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/52Mikuška Peter
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/53Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Štofko Vojtech7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/54Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 6
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/56Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/57Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 7
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech7 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/59Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/60Koniar Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš5 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/61Köles Balázs
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka