Počítadla

Junior Cup 5.kolo BK PKO Prešov (12. 6. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Frank Michal (H)3 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
2/1Malaník Filip
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 1
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
3/1Mrva Kristián
vs.
Nedorostek Peter3 : 0
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
1/2Oriňák Martin
vs.
Hajduk Jozef3 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/3Fedorek Matej
vs.
Frank Michal (H)2 : 3
PodolinecHorses Prešov
 
2/3Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Marhefka Marián3 : 1
STATKÁRI RužomberokPodolinec
 
3/3Zahorjan Kamil
vs.
Hajduková Petronela2 : 3
Horses Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/4Lang Daniel
vs.
Oriňák Martin3 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/5Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Frank Michal (H)3 : 1
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov
 
2/5Malaník Filip
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš3 : 1
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/5Mrva Kristián
vs.
Zahorjan Kamil3 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/6Lang Daniel
vs.
Fedorek Matej3 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
2/6Marhefka Marián
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 2
PodolinecHorses Prešov
 
3/6Hajduková Petronela
vs.
Nedorostek Peter3 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPodolinec
 
1/7Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Oriňák Martin3 : 0
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/8Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Fedorek Matej1 : 3
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPodolinec
 
2/8Malaník Filip
vs.
Marhefka Marián3 : 1
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPodolinec
 
3/8Mrva Kristián
vs.
Hajduková Petronela3 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Hajduk Jozef3 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/10Oriňák Martin
vs.
Fedorek Matej3 : 1
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
2/10Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš3 : 0
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/10Nedorostek Peter
vs.
Zahorjan Kamil3 : 2
PodolinecHorses Prešov
 
4/1Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
4/2Nedorostek Peter
vs.
Marhefka Marián0 : 5
PodolinecPodolinec
 
4/3Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Zahorjan Kamil5 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
4/4Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Hajduková Petronela5 : 4
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
4/5Malaník Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
4/6Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 5
STATKÁRI RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
4/7Oriňák Martin
vs.
Fedorek Matej5 : 1
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
4/8< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
4/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Marhefka Marián5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
4/10Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Hajduk Jozef5 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
4/11Malaník Filip
vs.
Šoltis Michal2 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
4/12Oriňák Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
4/13Lang Daniel
vs.
Frank Michal (H)5 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
4/14Šoltis Michal
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
4/15Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov