Počítadla

Senior cup 4.kolo hra č.9 Zvolen (18. 6. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/2Václavek Karol
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 3
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/3Lukács Zoltán
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Vojs Ladislav0 : 0
KOŇARE Prešov
 
1/5Kohútka Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/7Rybár Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mažári Branislav0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/9Baran Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Nesrsta Jaroslav0 : 0
Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/11Holakovský Štefan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Hromádka Ivan0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/13Hudák Štefan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
KOŇARE Prešov
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/15Rusko Július
vs.
Janák Branislav6 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/17Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Václavek Karol6 : 3
Alpia MartinBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/18Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Vojs Ladislav6 : 1
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/19Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Tomčo Ján3 : 6
K8 Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/20Rybár Martin
vs.
Mažári Branislav6 : 5
Historia de la Roja Zvolen1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/21Baran Peter
vs.
Nesrsta Jaroslav6 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovLiptovský Hrádok
 
1/22Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Hromádka Ivan6 : 4
2.BC Lavos BratislavaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/23Hudák Štefan
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 6
KOŇARE PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/24Rusko Július
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaNové Zámky
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/28< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/29< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Janák Branislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/33Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Rusko Július5 : 3
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Hudák Štefan0 : 0
KOŇARE Prešov
 
1/35< volný los >vs.
Hromádka Ivan0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/36< volný los >vs.
Nesrsta Jaroslav0 : 0
Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/37< volný los >vs.
Mažári Branislav0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Vojs Ladislav0 : 0
KOŇARE Prešov
 
1/40Janák Branislav
vs.
Václavek Karol2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/41Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lukács Zoltán6 : 5
Alpia MartinŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/42Tomčo Ján
vs.
Rybár Martin6 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/43Baran Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 4
BEARS PKO Prešov2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/44Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaNové Zámky
 
1/45Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Hudák Štefan5 : 1
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/46Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Nesrsta Jaroslav5 : 4
Historia de la Roja ZvolenLiptovský Hrádok
 
1/47Mažári Branislav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol3 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Trenčín
 
1/48Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Václavek Karol1 : 5
KOŇARE PrešovBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/49Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Rybár Martin5 : 2
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/50Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Lukács Zoltán5 : 3
Historia de la Roja ZvolenŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/51Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/52Václavek Karol
vs.
Holakovský Štefan5 : 2
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/53Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 2
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/54Baran Peter
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovNové Zámky
 
1/55Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Hromádka Ivan5 : 1
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/56Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Václavek Karol5 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/57Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Krommel Norbert3 : 5
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomNové Zámky
 
1/58Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Tomčo Ján4 : 5
BK Družba Trnava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/59Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 2
Alpia MartinNové Zámky
 
1/60Baran Peter
vs.
Tomčo Ján3 : 6
BEARS PKO Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/61Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 2
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica