Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 ARENA Ružomberok (28. 5. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Petrovics Zoltán
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Dugovič Roman
vs.
Zemko Vojtech3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Babjak Peter
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/4Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/5Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/6Folk Martin
vs.
Daubner René6 : 5
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/7Kundrák Ján
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 6
TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/8Kis Martin
vs.
Koniar Jakub1 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Štofko Vojtech
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/10Šalamun Igor
vs.
Fekete Lukáš5 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBBM Malacky
 
1/11Tomčo Ján
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Trenčín
 
1/12Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Tarina Vladimír1 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Husák Richard
vs.
Brázdil Marián5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/14Jamriška Kubinko
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 2
tiss ružomberok 03483INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/15Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 4
K8 KUFERO TNZ1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Zemko Vojtech6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/18Babjak Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/19Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Folk Martin6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/20Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Koniar Jakub2 : 6
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/21Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBBM Malacky
 
1/22Tomčo Ján
vs.
Tarina Vladimír2 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/23Brázdil Marián
vs.
Jamriška Kubinko0 : 6
BK Topoľčanytiss ružomberok 03483
 
1/24Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/26Priesol Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/27Lang Daniel
vs.
Daubner René3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/28Kundrák Ján
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 6
TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Šalamun Igor0 : 0
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/30Roško Miroslav
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf4 : 6
K8 TrenčínPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/31Husák Richard
vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/32Štubňa Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/33Dugovič Roman
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/34Priesol Michal
vs.
Brázdil Marián6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/35Daubner René
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 0
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/36Kis Martin
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/37Šalamun Igor
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/38Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Folk Martin1 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášSBiZ
 
1/39Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír2 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/40Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Zemko Vojtech1 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/41Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/42Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Koniar Jakub6 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/43Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 3
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/44Jamriška Kubinko
vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 6
tiss ružomberok 03483ŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Dugovič Roman
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/46Daubner René
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 4
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/47Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Folk Martin4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/48Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Zemko Vojtech2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/49Dugovič Roman
vs.
Koniar Jakub3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/50Daubner René
vs.
Babjak Peter5 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/51Folk Martin
vs.
Jamriška Kubinko6 : 3
SBiZtiss ružomberok 03483
 
1/52Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Tarina Vladimír3 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/53Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Koniar Jakub5 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/54Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/55Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Folk Martin7 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaSBiZ
 
1/56Köles Balázs
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/57Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno