Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR "dvojíc" K8 Trenčín (7. 5. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Milan - Štofko Vojtech
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/2Polách Jaroslav - Koniar Jakub
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Krajčovic Lukáš7 : 1
SBiZK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/3Mažári Branislav - Krommel Norbert
vs.
Priesol Michal - Jamriška Jakub7 : 2
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/4Bajzík Jaroslav - Beňo Jozef
vs.
Fekete Lukáš - Rozenberg Martin2 : 7
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/5Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
vs.
Kostroš Ján - Burdel Andrej3 : 7
TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/6Michálik Roman - Dugovič Roman
vs.
Just Marek - Gajanec Martin7 : 3
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/7Kuník Martin - Husák Richard
vs.
Domján Zsolt - Kováč Lukáš4 : 7
K8 KINGS TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel - Mrva Kristián0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/9Balcár František - Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/10Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Kassai Csongor - Holakovský Štefan7 : 1
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/11Pindiak Ľuboš - Köles Balázs
vs.
Legerský Tomáš - Borový Daniel2 : 7
SBiZAréna Ružomberok
 
1/12Lehotský Ľubomír - Murín Michal
vs.
Kundrák Ján - Daubner René5 : 7
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/13Sedmík Roman - Minárik Peter
vs.
Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš1 : 7
K8 TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/14Petrovics Zoltán - Krommel Norbert
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal0 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/15Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Vágai Jozef - Tokár Mário7 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Mihók Michal - Babjak Peter0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/17Mrva Milan - Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Koniar Jakub5 : 7
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/18Mažári Branislav - Krommel Norbert
vs.
Fekete Lukáš - Rozenberg Martin7 : 4
SBiZK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/19Kostroš Ján - Burdel Andrej
vs.
Michálik Roman - Dugovič Roman7 : 2
Aréna RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/20Domján Zsolt - Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Lang Daniel - Mrva Kristián7 : 2
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/21Balcár František - Husák Richard
vs.
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel7 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/22Legerský Tomáš - Borový Daniel
vs.
Kundrák Ján - Daubner René7 : 6
Aréna RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/23Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal7 : 1
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/24Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Mihók Michal - Babjak Peter7 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/26Priesol Michal - Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav - Beňo Jozef3 : 6
SBiZBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/27Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
vs.
Just Marek - Gajanec Martin3 : 6
TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/28Kuník Martin - Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Kassai Csongor - Holakovský Štefan0 : 0
DSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/30Pindiak Ľuboš - Köles Balázs
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír - Murín Michal6 : 1
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/31Sedmík Roman - Minárik Peter
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán - Krommel Norbert6 : 3
K8 TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/32Vágai Jozef - Tokár Mário
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/33Ďuráči Michal - Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Mihók Michal - Babjak Peter2 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/34Bajzík Jaroslav - Beňo Jozef
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal2 : 6
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyŠBK Komárno
 
1/35Just Marek - Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kundrák Ján - Daubner René6 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaSBiZ
 
1/36Kuník Martin - Husák Richard
vs.
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel6 : 3
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/37Kassai Csongor - Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Lang Daniel - Mrva Kristián3 : 6
DSB Lavos BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/38Pindiak Ľuboš - Köles Balázs
vs.
Michálik Roman - Dugovič Roman6 : 2
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/39Sedmík Roman - Minárik Peter
vs.
Fekete Lukáš - Rozenberg Martin4 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/40Vágai Jozef - Tokár Mário
vs.
Mrva Milan - Štofko Vojtech3 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/41Polách Jaroslav - Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mažári Branislav - Krommel Norbert7 : 2
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/42Kostroš Ján - Burdel Andrej
vs.
Domján Zsolt - Kováč Lukáš1 : 7
Aréna RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/43Balcár František - Husák Richard
vs.
Legerský Tomáš - Borový Daniel6 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/44Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav7 : 3
BK KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/45Mihók Michal - Babjak Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/46Just Marek - Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kuník Martin - Husák Richard2 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/47Lang Daniel - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš - Köles Balázs3 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/48Fekete Lukáš - Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan - Štofko Vojtech1 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZSBiZ
 
1/49Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kostroš Ján - Burdel Andrej6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/50Kuník Martin - Husák Richard
vs.
Mažári Branislav - Krommel Norbert6 : 2
K8 KINGS TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/51Pindiak Ľuboš - Köles Balázs
vs.
Mikuška Peter - Kern Jaroslav6 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/52Mrva Milan - Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Balcár František - Husák Richard6 : 4
SBiZK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/53Polách Jaroslav - Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kuník Martin - Husák Richard7 : 6
SBiZK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/54Domján Zsolt - Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Mrva Milan - Štofko Vojtech5 : 7
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/55Legerský Tomáš - Borový Daniel
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš - Köles Balázs7 : 5
Aréna RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/56Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal6 : 7
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Polách Jaroslav - Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan - Štofko Vojtech7 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/58Legerský Tomáš - Borový Daniel
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal2 : 7
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Polách Jaroslav - Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal7 : 4
SBiZŠBK Komárno