Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (23. 4. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Psota Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)7 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/5Michálik Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/7Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/9Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/11Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/13Leitman Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/15Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/19Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/21Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/23Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/25Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/27Rozenberg Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Domján Zsolt0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/29Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/31Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 7
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Michálik Roman
vs.
Kundrák Ján5 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 7
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Mrva Milan
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)5 : 7
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/38Kis Martin
vs.
Roško Miroslav7 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/39Leitman Peter
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)7 : 2
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/40Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)2 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/41Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/42Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/43Sadloň Denis
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)7 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/44Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/45Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/46Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Domján Zsolt3 : 7
K8 KUFERO TNZŠBK Komárno
 
1/47Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 7
BK TopoľčanyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/65Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/73< volný los >vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Rozenberg Martin0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/80< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/81Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/82Kundrák Ján
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 7
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/83Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/84Leitman Peter
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)6 : 7
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/85Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)4 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/86Sadloň Denis
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 7
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/87Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt3 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/88Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/90Roško Miroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/91Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman1 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/92Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 3
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/93Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)6 : 2
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/94Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 4
K8 KUFERO TNZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/95Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokBBM Malacky
 
1/96Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/97Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/98Mrva Milan
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)6 : 3
Horses PrešovClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/99Michálik Roman
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/100Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/101Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Leitman Peter2 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/102Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 1
K8 KUFERO TNZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/103Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/104Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/105Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/106Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)4 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/107Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)1 : 7
BK TopoľčanyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/108Domján Zsolt
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/110Michálik Roman
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)4 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/111Leitman Peter
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 1
PATRIOTI KaniankaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/112Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/113Mrva Milan
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 4
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/114Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Leitman Peter
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/116Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/117Husák Richard
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 7
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/118Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/120Domján Zsolt
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/121Mrva Milan
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)7 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/122Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Mrva Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 5
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno