Počítadla

Roman Havier Memorial hra č.10 ARENA Ružomberok (16. 4. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Pocklan Peter5 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
3/1Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Sedmík Roman
vs.
Mažári Branislav3 : 5
K8 TrenčínBanská Bystrica
 
5/1Janák Branislav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Gereg Marek5 : 2
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
7/1Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Lošák Ľubomír4 : 5
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
8/1Potaš Marek
vs.
Tomša Martin5 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/2Lebduška Míra
vs.
Dončuk Jan2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Baran Peter
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila5 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Psota Peter
vs.
Tomčo Ján1 : 5
K8 KINGS Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš5 : 2
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Pocklan Peter4 : 5
K8 TrenčínHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
3/3Krommel Norbert
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 3
Nové ZámkyMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Diviš Pavel
vs.
Golian Martin5 : 1
MPC Pardubice1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"
 
5/3Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 5
Historia de la Roja ZvolenHorses Prešov
 
6/3Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Lukács Zoltán5 : 0
Horses PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
7/3Roško Miroslav
vs.
Suchánek Jan1 : 5
K8 TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
8/3Škodný Josef
vs.
Žalman Miloš2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Lebduška Míra5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
3/4Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/5Dončuk Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Pocklan Peter1 : 5
MPC PardubiceHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
3/5Tomčo Ján
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Sedmík Roman
vs.
Diviš Pavel5 : 0
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Janák Branislav
vs.
Hromádka Ivan3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
6/5Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Šoltis Pavol5 : 1
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
7/5Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
8/5Potaš Marek
vs.
Škodný Josef5 : 3
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 5
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
2/6Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Trenčín
 
3/6Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Krommel Norbert1 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaNové Zámky
 
4/6Golian Martin
vs.
Mažári Branislav5 : 3
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"Banská Bystrica
 
5/6Mrva Milan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 2
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 5
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouHorses Prešov
 
7/6Suchánek Jan
vs.
Lošák Ľubomír5 : 1
Casablanca TáborSBiZ
 
8/6Žalman Miloš
vs.
Tomša Martin3 : 5
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/7Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Lebduška Míra5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Pocklan Peter
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 4
Historia de la Roja ZvolenBEARS PKO Prešov
 
3/7Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/8Dončuk Jan
vs.
Dzurilla Peter5 : 4
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
2/8Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Kohútka Pavol2 : 5
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
3/8Tomčo Ján
vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaNové Zámky
 
4/8Sedmík Roman
vs.
Golian Martin5 : 2
K8 Trenčín1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"
 
5/8Janák Branislav
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčHorses Prešov
 
6/8Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lukács Zoltán5 : 2
Alpia MartinŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
7/8Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 5
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
8/8Potaš Marek
vs.
Žalman Miloš5 : 1
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila5 : 1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
3/9Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Tomčo Ján4 : 5
BK Družba Trnava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/10Lebduška Míra
vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 5
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
2/10Baran Peter
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
3/10Psota Peter
vs.
Krommel Norbert1 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínNové Zámky
 
4/10Mažári Branislav
vs.
Diviš Pavel5 : 3
Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
5/10Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Hromádka Ivan2 : 5
MPC PardubiceHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
6/10Gereg Marek
vs.
Šoltis Pavol2 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
7/10Lošák Ľubomír
vs.
Roško Miroslav4 : 5
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
8/10Tomša Martin
vs.
Škodný Josef4 : 5
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
9/1Suchánek Jan
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 1
Casablanca TáborK8 Trenčín
 
9/2Mažári Branislav
vs.
Pocklan Peter6 : 3
Banská BystricaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
9/3Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 5
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
9/4Žalman Miloš
vs.
Potaš Marek0 : 6
MPC PardubiceAlpia Martin
 
9/5Krommel Norbert
vs.
Dzurilla Peter6 : 4
Nové ZámkyTrenčín
 
9/6Sedmík Roman
vs.
Dončuk Jan6 : 1
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
9/7Mrva Milan
vs.
Hromádka Ivan6 : 2
Horses PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
9/8Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír6 : 4
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
9/9Suchánek Jan
vs.
Mažári Branislav6 : 2
Casablanca TáborBanská Bystrica
 
9/10Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Potaš Marek6 : 4
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
9/11Krommel Norbert
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
Nové ZámkyK8 Trenčín
 
9/12Mrva Milan
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
9/13Suchánek Jan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 6
Casablanca TáborAlpia Martin
 
9/14Sedmík Roman
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
9/15Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 2
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov