Počítadla

Challenge Tour 02 hra č.8 K8 Trenčín (2. 4. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/2Bučeková Ľubomíra
vs.
Lauko Vladimír6 : 3
KomárnoSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/3Brázdil Marián
vs.
Šípka Oliver6 : 3
BK TopoľčanyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/4Sadloň Denis
vs.
Piterka Rastislav5 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/5Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/6Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Kohútka Pavol3 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/7Kostroš Ján
vs.
Pleva Milan6 : 1
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberokneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/9Tomša Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/10Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Sekan Radovan0 : 6
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/11Herda Juraj
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 3
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/12Vágai Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 0
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/13Beňo Jozef
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/14Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Podhradský Mário4 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/15Lang Daniel
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/17Roško Miroslav
vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra6 : 3
K8 TrenčínKomárno
 
1/18Brázdil Marián
vs.
Piterka Rastislav4 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/19Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Kohútka Pavol6 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/20Kostroš Ján
vs.
Krajíček Peter6 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/21Tomša Martin
vs.
Sekan Radovan4 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/22Herda Juraj
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 5
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/23Beňo Jozef
vs.
Podhradský Mário6 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/24Lang Daniel
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokNové Zámky
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Lauko Vladimír0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/26Šípka Oliver
vs.
Sadloň Denis4 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/28Pleva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/30Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 5
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/31Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronom2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/32Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/33Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 2
STATKÁRI RužomberokNové Zámky
 
1/34Sadloň Denis
vs.
Podhradský Mário4 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/35Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Vágai Jozef1 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/36Pleva Milan
vs.
Tomša Martin2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trenčín
 
1/37Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Krajíček Peter-1 : 0
Alpia MartinK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/38Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/39Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Brázdil Marián2 : 5
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/40Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra5 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokKomárno
 
1/41Roško Miroslav
vs.
Piterka Rastislav6 : 4
K8 TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/42Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Kostroš Ján6 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/43Sekan Radovan
vs.
Herda Juraj3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/44Beňo Jozef
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/45Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Podhradský Mário5 : 0
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/46Vágai Jozef
vs.
Tomša Martin5 : 1
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
1/47Krajíček Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/48Brázdil Marián
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/49Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Kostroš Ján4 : 5
STATKÁRI RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/50Vágai Jozef
vs.
Piterka Rastislav3 : 5
SBiZBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/51Krajíček Peter
vs.
Beňo Jozef5 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/52Brázdil Marián
vs.
Sekan Radovan5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/53Roško Miroslav
vs.
Kostroš Ján3 : 6
K8 TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/54Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Brázdil Marián2 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/55Herda Juraj
vs.
Piterka Rastislav6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/56Lang Daniel
vs.
Krajíček Peter6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/57Kostroš Ján
vs.
Brázdil Marián4 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/58Herda Juraj
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/59Brázdil Marián
vs.
Lang Daniel2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK ARENA Ružomberok