Počítadla

Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO Prešov (13. 3. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Zavadský Jaroslav5 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
1/2Hajduková Petronela
vs.
Hajduk Jozef1 : 5
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/3Daniel Palušek
vs.
Marhefka Marián0 : 5
BK HERSTEK BardejovPodolinec
 
1/4Marušák Jakub
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 5
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovHorses Prešov
 
1/5Mrva Kristián
vs.
Nedorostek Peter5 : 0
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
1/6Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Fedorek Matej5 : 0
STATKÁRI RužomberokPodolinec
 
1/7Frank Michal
vs.
Hnídzik Jakub5 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovBK HERSTEK Bardejov
 
1/8Oriňák Martin
vs.
Malaník Filip5 : 2
Horses Prešov BBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Hajduk Jozef5 : 1
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/10Marhefka Marián
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 2
PodolinecHorses Prešov
 
1/11Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš5 : 1
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/12Frank Michal
vs.
Oriňák Martin3 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
1/13Zavadský Jaroslav
vs.
Hajduková Petronela4 : 3
Podolinec1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/14Daniel Palušek
vs.
Marušák Jakub2 : 4
BK HERSTEK BardejovBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/15Nedorostek Peter
vs.
Fedorek Matej4 : 3
PodolinecPodolinec
 
1/16Hnídzik Jakub
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 4
BK HERSTEK BardejovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/17Zavadský Jaroslav
vs.
Frank Michal0 : 4
PodolinecBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/18Marušák Jakub
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš0 : 4
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/19Nedorostek Peter
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 4
PodolinecHorses Prešov
 
1/20Malaník Filip
vs.
Hajduk Jozef4 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/21Lang Daniel
vs.
Marhefka Marián5 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
1/22Mrva Kristián
vs.
Oriňák Martin3 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
1/23Frank Michal
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/24Šoltis Michal
vs.
Malaník Filip3 : 4
Horses PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/25Frank Michal
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 4
BEARS PKO PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/26Malaník Filip
vs.
Marhefka Marián4 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPodolinec
 
1/27Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/28Oriňák Martin
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 5
Horses Prešov BBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/29Lang Daniel
vs.
Malaník Filip5 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima