Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 Aréna Ružomberok (13. 2. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 7
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK Družba Trnava
 
1/3Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/5Petrovics Zoltán
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Borový Daniel0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/7Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/10Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš7 : 4
SBiZSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/11Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/13Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Kostroš Ján0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/15Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/17Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Igaz Matej
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)3 : 7
POINT TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/19Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/21Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Gibala Peter (M20)0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/23Folk Martin
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 7
SBiZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/27Laszlo Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/29Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Rozenberg Martin0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/31Gereg Marek
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/33Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/34Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 7
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/36Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)2 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/37Mrva Milan
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 2
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/38Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)5 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/39Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kostroš Ján7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/40Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)2 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/41Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/42Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)7 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/43Kundrák Ján
vs.
Gibala Peter (M20)6 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/44Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 2
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/46Laszlo Martin
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)3 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/47Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Rozenberg Martin7 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/48Gereg Marek
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 7
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Kmeť Tomáš0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Folk Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/65Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)3 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Kostroš Ján0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/69Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)6 : 5
STATKÁRI Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Borový Daniel0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/72Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/73Igaz Matej
vs.
Gereg Marek1 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Rozenberg Martin0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Laszlo Martin0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/76Folk Martin
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)6 : 5
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/80Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)6 : 5
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/81Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/82Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/83Mrva Milan
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)7 : 1
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/84Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/85Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)7 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/86Gibala Peter (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/87Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)3 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/88Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/89Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kostroš Ján6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/90Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/91Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Borový Daniel2 : 6
STATKÁRI RužomberokAréna Ružomberok
 
1/92Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)2 : 6
BBM MalackyPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/93Gereg Marek
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 5
Horses PrešovK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/94Laszlo Martin
vs.
Folk Martin3 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/95Michálik Roman
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/96Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/97Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/98Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaŠBK Komárno
 
1/99Borový Daniel
vs.
Gibala Peter (M20)6 : 2
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/100Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/101Gereg Marek
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)3 : 6
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/102Folk Martin
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)6 : 4
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/103Michálik Roman
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)0 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/104Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 6
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/105Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/106Mrva Milan
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)7 : 4
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/107Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/108Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/109Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/110Borový Daniel
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)6 : 5
Aréna RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/111Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Folk Martin3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/112Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/113Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/114Borový Daniel
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán6 : 5
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Folk Martin
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 6
SBiZINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/116Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/117Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/118Mrva Milan
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)5 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/120Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/121Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/122Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/123Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno