Počítadla

Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 Prešov (7. 2. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Pálušek Ján3 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokBK HERSTEK Bardejov
 
2/1Malaník Filip
vs.
Oriňák Martin3 : 1
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/2Mrva Kristián
vs.
Zavadský Jaroslav3 : 1
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
2/2Šoltis Michal
vs.
Fedorek Matej3 : 0
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
1/3Marhefka Marián
vs.
Daniel Palušek3 : 0
PodolinecBK HERSTEK Bardejov
 
2/3Igaz Matej
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš2 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/4Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
2/4Malaník Filip
vs.
Šoltis Michal2 : 3
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/5Zavadský Jaroslav
vs.
Pálušek Ján0 : 3
PodolinecBK HERSTEK Bardejov
 
2/5Fedorek Matej
vs.
Oriňák Martin2 : 3
PodolinecHorses Prešov
 
1/6Lang Daniel
vs.
Marhefka Marián3 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
2/6Malaník Filip
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 2
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/7Daniel Palušek
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 3
BK HERSTEK BardejovHorses Prešov
 
2/7Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal1 : 3
STATKÁRI RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/8Marhefka Marián
vs.
Pálušek Ján2 : 3
PodolinecBK HERSTEK Bardejov
 
2/8Igaz Matej
vs.
Oriňák Martin3 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Zavadský Jaroslav3 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
2/9Malaník Filip
vs.
Fedorek Matej3 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPodolinec
 
1/10Pálušek Ján
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 3
BK HERSTEK BardejovHorses Prešov
 
2/10Oriňák Martin
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/11Daniel Palušek
vs.
Zavadský Jaroslav0 : 3
BK HERSTEK BardejovPodolinec
 
2/11Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Fedorek Matej3 : 0
STATKÁRI RužomberokPodolinec
 
1/12Mrva Kristián
vs.
Marhefka Marián3 : 1
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
2/12Šoltis Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 3
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/13Lang Daniel
vs.
Daniel Palušek3 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokBK HERSTEK Bardejov
 
2/13Malaník Filip
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš3 : 2
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/14Zavadský Jaroslav
vs.
Marhefka Marián1 : 3
PodolinecPodolinec
 
2/14Fedorek Matej
vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 3
PodolinecK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/15Pálušek Ján
vs.
Daniel Palušek3 : 2
BK HERSTEK BardejovBK HERSTEK Bardejov
 
2/15Oriňák Martin
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš3 : 2
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Marhefka Marián4 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
3/2Oriňák Martin
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 4
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
3/3Mrva Kristián
vs.
Pálušek Ján4 : 2
Horses PrešovBK HERSTEK Bardejov
 
3/4Šoltis Michal
vs.
Malaník Filip2 : 4
Horses PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
3/5Lang Daniel
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
3/6Mrva Kristián
vs.
Malaník Filip5 : 2
Horses PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
3/7Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov