Počítadla

2.liga skupina "B" (20. 1. 2016 - 30. 11. 2016)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov2 : 7
 
1/11Král Karol
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko6 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulᚊK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/12Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Tomečko Vladimír7 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášSARIN Prešov
 
1/13Keler Peter
vs.
Vojs Ladislav6 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/14Král Karol
vs.
Vojs Ladislav8 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/15Tkáč Tibor
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko4 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulᚊK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/16Keler Peter
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/17Keler Peter
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko1 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulᚊK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/18Král Karol
vs.
Tomečko Vladimír7 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášSARIN Prešov
 
1/19Tkáč Tibor
vs.
Sýkora František8 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášSARIN Prešov
22ALPIA Ružomberokvs.CLUB 24 Poprad7 : 2
 
1/21Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Smolec Filip7 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/22Murín Michal
vs.
Melek Peter7 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/23Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Šavel Marcel7 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/24Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Šavel Marcel5 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/25Murín Michal
vs.
Smolec Filip4 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/26Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Melek Peter9 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/27Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Melek Peter8 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/28Murín Michal
vs.
Šavel Marcel8 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/29Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Smolec Filip8 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
33PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikulášvs.Historia De La Roja Zvolen3 : 6
 
1/31Lupták Ján
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír3 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/32Lang Daniel
vs.
Pocklan Peter7 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/33Frič Ján
vs.
Rybár Martin3 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/34Frič Ján
vs.
Pocklan Peter6 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/35Lang Daniel
vs.
Hromádka Ivan9 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/36Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír8 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/37Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Rybár Martin7 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/38Lang Daniel
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír8 : 3
BK ARENA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/39Lupták Ján
vs.
Pocklan Peter7 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
44PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikulášvs.PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberok1 : 8
 
1/41Havlíček Michal
vs.
Sekan Radovan2 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/42Fris Tomáš
vs.
Kostroš Ján5 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/43Maro Martin
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš3 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/44Havlíček Michal
vs.
Kostroš Ján4 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/45Fris Tomáš
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš4 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/46Maro Martin
vs.
Sekan Radovan9 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/47Havlíček Michal
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš1 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/48Fris Tomáš
vs.
Sekan Radovan1 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/49Maro Martin
vs.
Kostroš Ján5 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
2. kolo
55PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.ALPIA Ružomberok4 : 5
 
1/51Král Karol
vs.
Trnovec Patrik4 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/52Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/53Keler Peter
vs.
Murín Michal6 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/54Král Karol
vs.
Murín Michal9 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/55Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Trnovec Patrik4 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/56Keler Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír9 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/57Král Karol
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/58Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Murín Michal8 : 1
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/59Keler Peter
vs.
Trnovec Patrik8 : 5
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
66BK 14 BOBEES Kľušovvs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš4 : 5
 
1/61Tomečko Vladimír
vs.
Lang Daniel2 : 7
SARIN PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/62Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf1 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/63Zavadinka Zdenko
vs.
Frič Ján7 : 1
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/64Sýkora František
vs.
Frič Ján9 : 7
SARIN PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/65Zavadinka Zdenko
vs.
Lupták Ján9 : 5
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/66Hudák Štefan
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/67Hudák Štefan
vs.
Lupták Ján3 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/68Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/69Zavadinka Zdenko
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf8 : 2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
77CLUB 24 Popradvs.PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš8 : 1
 
1/71Smolec Filip
vs.
Maro Martin7 : 5
CLUB 24 PopradPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/72Melek Peter
vs.
Havlíček Michal7 : 1
CLUB 24 PopradPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/73Šavel Marcel
vs.
Fris Tomáš7 : 3
CLUB 24 PopradPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/74Smolec Filip
vs.
Fris Tomáš9 : 6
CLUB 24 PopradPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/75Melek Peter
vs.
Maro Martin9 : 6
CLUB 24 PopradPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/76Šavel Marcel
vs.
Havlíček Michal9 : 5
CLUB 24 PopradPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/77Smolec Filip
vs.
Havlíček Michal8 : 5
CLUB 24 PopradPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/78Melek Peter
vs.
Fris Tomáš7 : 8
CLUB 24 PopradPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/79Šavel Marcel
vs.
Maro Martin8 : 7
CLUB 24 PopradPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
88PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberokvs.Historia De La Roja Zvolen9 : 0
 
1/81Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Hromádka Ivan7 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/82Sekan Radovan
vs.
Pocklan Peter7 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/83Kostroš Ján
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír7 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/84Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Pocklan Peter9 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/85Sekan Radovan
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír9 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/86Kostroš Ján
vs.
Hromádka Ivan9 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/87Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír8 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/88Sekan Radovan
vs.
Hromádka Ivan8 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/89Kostroš Ján
vs.
Pocklan Peter8 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
3. kolo
99PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikulášvs.PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš6 : 3
 
1/91Frič Ján
vs.
Lukáč Jozef3 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/92Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Tkáč Tibor7 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/93Lang Daniel
vs.
Král Karol7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/94Frič Ján
vs.
Tkáč Tibor9 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/95Lupták Ján
vs.
Král Karol4 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/96Lang Daniel
vs.
Lukáč Jozef9 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/97Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Král Karol7 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/98Lupták Ján
vs.
Lukáč Jozef8 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/99Lang Daniel
vs.
Tkáč Tibor8 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
1010ALPIA Ružomberokvs.PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš6 : 3
 
1/101Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Maro Martin7 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/102Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Fris Tomáš7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/103Murín Michal
vs.
Havlíček Michal0 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/104Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Havlíček Michal9 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/105Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Maro Martin9 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/106Murín Michal
vs.
Fris Tomáš0 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/107Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Fris Tomáš8 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/108Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Havlíček Michal8 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/109Murín Michal
vs.
Maro Martin0 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
1111PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberokvs.BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov7 : 2
 
1/111Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko0 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/112Sekan Radovan
vs.
Tomečko Vladimír7 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
 
1/113Kostroš Ján
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/114Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Tomečko Vladimír9 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
 
1/115Sekan Radovan
vs.
Vojs Ladislav9 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/116Kostroš Ján
vs.
Sýkora František9 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
 
1/117Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Vojs Ladislav8 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/118Sekan Radovan
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko7 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/119Kostroš Ján
vs.
Tomečko Vladimír8 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
1212Historia De La Roja Zvolenvs.CLUB 24 Poprad3 : 6
 
1/121Pocklan Peter
vs.
Smolec Filip6 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/122Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Melek Peter3 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/123Rybár Martin
vs.
Šavel Marcel5 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/124Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Smolec Filip9 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/125Rybár Martin
vs.
Melek Peter5 : 9
Historia de la Roja ZvolenCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/126Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Šavel Marcel9 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/127Pocklan Peter
vs.
Melek Peter3 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/128Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Smolec Filip5 : 8
Historia de la Roja ZvolenCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/129Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Šavel Marcel8 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaCLUB 24 Poprad
4. kolo
1313PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš5 : 4
 
1/131Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Maro Martin2 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/132Král Karol
vs.
Havlíček Michal7 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/133Keler Peter
vs.
Havlíček Michal7 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/134Tkáč Tibor
vs.
Havlíček Michal9 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/135Král Karol
vs.
Maro Martin9 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/136Keler Peter
vs.
Fris Tomáš8 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/137Tkáč Tibor
vs.
Fris Tomáš8 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/138Král Karol
vs.
Havlíček Michal5 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/139Keler Peter
vs.
Maro Martin2 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
1414PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberokvs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš6 : 3
 
1/141Sekan Radovan
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/142Kostroš Ján
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf7 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/143Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Lupták Ján7 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/144Sekan Radovan
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf9 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/145Kostroš Ján
vs.
Frič Ján9 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/146Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/147Sekan Radovan
vs.
Frič Ján8 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/148Kostroš Ján
vs.
Lang Daniel8 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/149Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf3 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
1515Historia De La Roja Zvolenvs.ALPIA Ružomberok1 : 8
 
1/151Pocklan Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/152Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Murín Michal3 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/153Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Trnovec Patrik3 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/154Pocklan Peter
vs.
Trnovec Patrik2 : 9
Historia de la Roja ZvolenALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/155Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/156Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Murín Michal5 : 9
Historia de la Roja ZvolenALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/157Pocklan Peter
vs.
Murín Michal6 : 8
Historia de la Roja ZvolenALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/158Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Trnovec Patrik8 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/159Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 8
Historia de la Roja ZvolenALPIA Ružomberok
1616CLUB 24 Popradvs.BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov7 : 2
 
1/161Smolec Filip
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko1 : 7
CLUB 24 PopradŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/162Melek Peter
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 0
CLUB 24 PopradKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/163Šavel Marcel
vs.
Tomečko Vladimír7 : 4
CLUB 24 PopradSARIN Prešov
 
1/164Smolec Filip
vs.
Vojs Ladislav9 : 3
CLUB 24 PopradKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/165Melek Peter
vs.
Sýkora František9 : 2
CLUB 24 PopradSARIN Prešov
 
1/166Šavel Marcel
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko3 : 9
CLUB 24 PopradŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/167Smolec Filip
vs.
Tomečko Vladimír8 : 7
CLUB 24 PopradSARIN Prešov
 
1/168Melek Peter
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko8 : 7
CLUB 24 PopradŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/169Šavel Marcel
vs.
Sýkora František8 : 5
CLUB 24 PopradSARIN Prešov
5. kolo
1717PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberok4 : 5
 
1/171Král Karol
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš7 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/172Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Sekan Radovan5 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/173Keler Peter
vs.
Kostroš Ján1 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/174Král Karol
vs.
Sekan Radovan5 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/175Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Kostroš Ján9 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/176Keler Peter
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš3 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/177Král Karol
vs.
Kostroš Ján8 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/178Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš8 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/179Keler Peter
vs.
Sekan Radovan3 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
1818Historia De La Roja Zvolenvs.PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš7 : 2
 
1/181Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Maro Martin7 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/182Rybár Martin
vs.
Havlíček Michal6 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/183Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Fris Tomáš7 : 5
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/184Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Havlíček Michal9 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/185Rybár Martin
vs.
Fris Tomáš9 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/186Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Maro Martin9 : 8
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/187Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Fris Tomáš8 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/188Rybár Martin
vs.
Maro Martin6 : 8
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/189Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Havlíček Michal8 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
1919PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikulášvs.CLUB 24 Poprad3 : 6
 
1/191Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Melek Peter6 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/192Lupták Ján
vs.
Smolec Filip2 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/193Lang Daniel
vs.
Šavel Marcel7 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/194Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Šavel Marcel9 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/195Frič Ján
vs.
Melek Peter1 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/196Lang Daniel
vs.
Smolec Filip4 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/197Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Smolec Filip7 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/198Lupták Ján
vs.
Šavel Marcel2 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/199Lang Daniel
vs.
Melek Peter8 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokCLUB 24 Poprad
2020ALPIA Ružomberokvs.BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov5 : 4
 
1/201Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/202Murín Michal
vs.
Sýkora František7 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
 
1/203Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko0 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/204Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Sýkora František8 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
 
1/205Murín Michal
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko9 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/206Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Vojs Ladislav0 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/207Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Zavadinka Zdenko8 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/208Murín Michal
vs.
Tomečko Vladimír8 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
 
1/209Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Sýkora František0 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
6. kolo
2121Historia De La Roja Zvolenvs.PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš0 : 0
 
1/211Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Král Karol0 : 0
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/212Pocklan Peter
vs.
Lukáč Jozef0 : 0
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/213Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Tkáč Tibor0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/214Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Lukáč Jozef0 : 0
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/215Pocklan Peter
vs.
Tkáč Tibor0 : 0
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/216Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Král Karol0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/217Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Tkáč Tibor0 : 0
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/218Pocklan Peter
vs.
Král Karol0 : 0
Historia de la Roja ZvolenPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/219Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Lukáč Jozef0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
2222CLUB 24 Popradvs.PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberok6 : 3
 
1/221Smolec Filip
vs.
Kostroš Ján7 : 3
CLUB 24 PopradPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/222Melek Peter
vs.
Sekan Radovan3 : 7
CLUB 24 PopradBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/223Šavel Marcel
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš7 : 2
CLUB 24 PopradPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/224Smolec Filip
vs.
Sekan Radovan9 : 3
CLUB 24 PopradBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/225Melek Peter
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš9 : 4
CLUB 24 PopradPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/226Šavel Marcel
vs.
Kostroš Ján9 : 7
CLUB 24 PopradPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/227Smolec Filip
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš8 : 4
CLUB 24 PopradPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/228Melek Peter
vs.
Kostroš Ján4 : 8
CLUB 24 PopradPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/229Šavel Marcel
vs.
Sekan Radovan6 : 8
CLUB 24 PopradBK ARENA Ružomberok
2323BK 14 BOBEES Kľušovvs.PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš4 : 5
 
1/231Zavadinka Zdenko
vs.
Maro Martin7 : 3
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/232Tomečko Vladimír
vs.
Fris Tomáš7 : 2
SARIN PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/233Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Havlíček Michal1 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/234Zavadinka Zdenko
vs.
Fris Tomáš9 : 1
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/235Tomečko Vladimír
vs.
Maro Martin4 : 9
SARIN PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/236Hudák Štefan
vs.
Havlíček Michal5 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/237Zavadinka Zdenko
vs.
Havlíček Michal8 : 3
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/238Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Maro Martin3 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/239Sýkora František
vs.
Fris Tomáš2 : 8
SARIN PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
2424ALPIA Ružomberokvs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš7 : 2
 
1/241Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/242Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/243Murín Michal
vs.
Frič Ján7 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/244Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Frič Ján9 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/245Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/246Murín Michal
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf9 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/247Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf8 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/248Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Lupták Ján8 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/249Murín Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
7. kolo
2525PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.CLUB 24 Poprad0 : 0
 
1/251Král Karol
vs.
Smolec Filip0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/252Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Melek Peter0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/253Tkáč Tibor
vs.
Šavel Marcel0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/254Král Karol
vs.
Melek Peter0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/255Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Šavel Marcel0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/256Tkáč Tibor
vs.
Smolec Filip0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/257Král Karol
vs.
Šavel Marcel0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/258Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Smolec Filip0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/259Tkáč Tibor
vs.
Melek Peter0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášCLUB 24 Poprad
2626BK 14 BOBEES Kľušovvs.Historia De La Roja Zvolen5 : 4
 
1/261Zavadinka Zdenko
vs.
Hromádka Ivan7 : 2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/262Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír1 : 7
KOŇARE Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/263Sýkora František
vs.
Rybár Martin4 : 7
SARIN PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/264Zavadinka Zdenko
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír9 : 5
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/265Hudák Štefan
vs.
Rybár Martin9 : 6
KOŇARE PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/266Sýkora František
vs.
Hromádka Ivan4 : 9
SARIN PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/267Zavadinka Zdenko
vs.
Rybár Martin8 : 3
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/268Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Hromádka Ivan2 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/269Hudák Štefan
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír8 : 7
KOŇARE Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
2727PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberokvs.ALPIA Ružomberok5 : 4
 
1/271Sekan Radovan
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/272Kostroš Ján
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/273Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Trnovec Patrik7 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/274Sekan Radovan
vs.
Murín Michal9 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/275Kostroš Ján
vs.
Trnovec Patrik9 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/276Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/277Sekan Radovan
vs.
Trnovec Patrik6 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/278Kostroš Ján
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír8 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/279Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Murín Michal5 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
2828PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikulášvs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš2 : 7
 
1/281Fris Tomáš
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/282Maro Martin
vs.
Lupták Ján7 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/283Havlíček Michal
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf1 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/284Fris Tomáš
vs.
Frič Ján5 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/285Maro Martin
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf8 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/286Havlíček Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/287Fris Tomáš
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf6 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/288Maro Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/289Havlíček Michal
vs.
Lupták Ján8 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš