Počítadla

2.liga skupina "A" (18. 1. 2016 - 30. 11. 2016)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11BK Mamut Bratislava vs.DSB Lavos Bratislava4 : 5
 
1/11Sklár Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 7
LAVOS III. Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/12Svoboda Martin
vs.
Kassai Csongor3 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/13Šípka Oliver
vs.
Beneš Dušan7 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/14Sklár Peter
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/15Svoboda Martin
vs.
Beneš Dušan9 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/16Šípka Oliver
vs.
Holakovský Štefan5 : 9
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/17Sklár Peter
vs.
Beneš Dušan8 : 6
LAVOS III. BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/18Svoboda Martin
vs.
Holakovský Štefan2 : 8
LAVOS III. Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/19Šípka Oliver
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
22BK Topoľčany vs.BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava1 : 8
 
1/21Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Šötét Marek1 : 7
BK TopoľčanyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/22Kačer Juraj
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik5 : 7
Dream Team TopoľčanyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/23Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)1 : 7
BK Pool Star Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/24Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik4 : 9
BK TopoľčanyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/25Kačer Juraj
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)1 : 9
Dream Team Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/26Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Šötét Marek9 : 5
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/27Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)3 : 8
BK Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/28Kačer Juraj
vs.
Šötét Marek4 : 8
Dream Team TopoľčanyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/29Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik6 : 8
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
33POINT Trench Town Trenčínvs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava9 : 0
 
1/31Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Kulacs Roman7 : 1
POINT TrenčínBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/32Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Lísal Roman7 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/33Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Preisinger Jozef7 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/34Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Lísal Roman9 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/35Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Preisinger Jozef9 : 2
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/36Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Kulacs Roman9 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/37Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Preisinger Jozef8 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/38Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Kulacs Roman8 : 2
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/39Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Lísal Roman8 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
44BK Taxon Matúškovovs.BK Žiar nad Hronom7 : 2
 
1/41Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)5 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/42Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)7 : 3
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/43Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)7 : 6
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/44Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/45Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)9 : 8
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/46Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)9 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/47Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)6 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/48Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)8 : 7
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/49Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)8 : 5
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Žiar nad hronom
2. kolo
66BK Topoľčany vs.BK Mamut Bratislava 6 : 3
 
1/61Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 3
BK TopoľčanyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/62Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Sklár Peter7 : 6
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/63Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Svoboda Martin7 : 0
BK TopoľčanyLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/64Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Sklár Peter6 : 9
BK TopoľčanyLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/65Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Svoboda Martin2 : 9
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/66Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 5
BK TopoľčanyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/67Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Svoboda Martin2 : 8
BK TopoľčanyLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/68Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Šípka Oliver8 : 6
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/69Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Sklár Peter8 : 4
BK TopoľčanyLAVOS III. Bratislava
77DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.POINT Trench Town Trenčín2 : 7
 
1/71Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)7 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/72Kassai Csongor
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš6 : 7
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/73Bíreš Ján
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 7
DSB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/74Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš6 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/75Kassai Csongor
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 9
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/76Bíreš Ján
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)1 : 9
DSB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/77Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/78Kassai Csongor
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)7 : 8
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/79Bíreš Ján
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš8 : 4
DSB Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
88BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislavavs.BK Taxon Matúškovo7 : 2
 
1/81Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/82Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)7 : 3
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/83Šötét Marek
vs.
Bánoczky Albert7 : 3
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/84Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)9 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/85Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Bánoczky Albert3 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/86Šötét Marek
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít8 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/87Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Bánoczky Albert8 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/88Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít8 : 5
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/89Šötét Marek
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)8 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
99PATRIOTI Kanianka vs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/91Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Šiška Jozef7 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/92Pastucha Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Preisinger Jozef7 : 1
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/93Foltán Igor (M20)
vs.
Lísal Roman3 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/94Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Preisinger Jozef9 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/95Pastucha Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Lísal Roman3 : 9
PATRIOTI KaniankaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/96Foltán Igor (M20)
vs.
Kulacs Roman9 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/97Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Lísal Roman8 : 2
PATRIOTI KaniankaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/98Pastucha Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kulacs Roman2 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/99Foltán Igor (M20)
vs.
Preisinger Jozef8 : 4
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
3. kolo
1111BK Mamut Bratislava vs.POINT Trench Town Trenčín1 : 8
 
1/111Svoboda Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)6 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/112Sklár Peter
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/113Šípka Oliver
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/114Svoboda Martin
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš2 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/115Sklár Peter
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)8 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Šípka Oliver
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)9 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/117Svoboda Martin
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)7 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/118Sklár Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)7 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/119Šípka Oliver
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš6 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
1212BK Taxon Matúškovovs.BK Topoľčany 7 : 2
 
1/121Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)7 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/122Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)0 : 7
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/123Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Kačer Juraj 7 : 1
BK TAXON MatúškovoDream Team Topoľčany
 
1/124Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)5 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/125Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)9 : 3
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/126Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)9 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Topoľčany
 
1/127Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)8 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/128Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Kačer Juraj 8 : 6
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaDream Team Topoľčany
 
1/129Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)8 : 6
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Topoľčany
1313PATRIOTI Kanianka vs.DSB Lavos Bratislava4 : 5
 
1/131Pastucha Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kassai Csongor4 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/132Drexler Filip
vs.
Holakovský Štefan1 : 7
BK Kanianka "B"2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/133Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 3
PATRIOTI KaniankaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/134Pastucha Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Holakovský Štefan1 : 9
PATRIOTI Kanianka2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/135Drexler Filip
vs.
Habodász Jakub9 : 7
BK Kanianka "B"Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/136Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Kassai Csongor4 : 9
PATRIOTI KaniankaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/137Pastucha Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Habodász Jakub1 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/138Drexler Filip
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 5
BK Kanianka "B"BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/139Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Holakovský Štefan8 : 4
PATRIOTI Kanianka2.BC Lavos Bratislava
1515BK Žiar nad Hronomvs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava8 : 1
 
1/151Antoška Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Preisinger Jozef7 : 2
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/152Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Lísal Roman7 : 3
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/153Frzoň Stanislav
vs.
Kulacs Roman7 : 3
BK Žiar nad Hronom BBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/154Antoška Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Lísal Roman9 : 2
BK Žiar nad hronomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/155Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Kulacs Roman9 : 8
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/156Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Preisinger Jozef9 : 3
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/157Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Kulacs Roman8 : 5
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/158Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Preisinger Jozef8 : 3
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/159Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Lísal Roman6 : 8
BK Žiar nad hronomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
4. kolo
1616BK Mamut Bratislava vs.BK Taxon Matúškovo0 : 9
 
1/161Šípka Oliver
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/162Sklár Peter
vs.
Bánoczky Albert0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/163Svoboda Martin
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/164Šípka Oliver
vs.
Bánoczky Albert0 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/165Sklár Peter
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)0 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/166Svoboda Martin
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/167Šípka Oliver
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)0 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/168Sklár Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/169Svoboda Martin
vs.
Bánoczky Albert0 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
1717POINT Trench Town Trenčínvs.PATRIOTI Kanianka 5 : 4
 
1/171Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)7 : 2
POINT TrenčínPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/172Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Drexler Filip7 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/173Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)7 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/174Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)6 : 9
POINT TrenčínPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/175Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)9 : 4
POINT TrenčínPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/176Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Drexler Filip8 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/177Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Drexler Filip8 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/178Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)6 : 8
POINT TrenčínPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/179Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)6 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
1919DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.BK Žiar nad Hronom3 : 6
 
1/191Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)7 : 1
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/192Kassai Csongor
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)7 : 6
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/193Habodász Jakub
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)5 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/194Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)4 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/195Kassai Csongor
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)9 : 6
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/196Habodász Jakub
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)5 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/197Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)6 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/198Kassai Csongor
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)5 : 8
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/199Habodász Jakub
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)5 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
2020BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava3 : 6
 
1/201Lísal Roman
vs.
Šötét Marek4 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/202Šiška Jozef
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik3 : 7
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/203Kulacs Roman
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)2 : 7
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/204Lísal Roman
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik9 : 5
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/205Šiška Jozef
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)1 : 9
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/206Kulacs Roman
vs.
Šötét Marek6 : 9
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/207Lísal Roman
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)8 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/208Šiška Jozef
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 5
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/209Kulacs Roman
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik0 : 8
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
5. kolo
2121PATRIOTI Kanianka vs.BK Mamut Bratislava 9 : 0
 
1/211Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/212Drexler Filip
vs.
Sklár Peter7 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"LAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/213Foltán Igor (M20)
vs.
Svoboda Martin7 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/214Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Sklár Peter9 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/215Drexler Filip
vs.
Svoboda Martin9 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"LAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/216Foltán Igor (M20)
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/217Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Svoboda Martin8 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/218Drexler Filip
vs.
Šípka Oliver8 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/219Foltán Igor (M20)
vs.
Sklár Peter8 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaLAVOS III. Bratislava
2323BK Žiar nad Hronomvs.POINT Trench Town Trenčín1 : 8
 
1/231Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)3 : 7
BK Žiar nad hronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/232Antoška Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš5 : 7
BK Žiar nad hronomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/233Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 7
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/234Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš3 : 9
BK Žiar nad hronomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/235Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)1 : 9
BK Žiar nad hronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/236Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)6 : 9
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/237Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)4 : 8
BK Žiar nad hronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/238Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)7 : 8
BK Žiar nad hronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/239Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš8 : 2
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
2424BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.BK Topoľčany 4 : 5
 
1/241Šiška Jozef
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)4 : 7
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/242Lísal Roman
vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)7 : 4
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/243Kulacs Roman
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)4 : 7
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/244Šiška Jozef
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 9
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/245Lísal Roman
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)4 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/246Kulacs Roman
vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)7 : 9
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/247Šiška Jozef
vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)8 : 5
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/248Lísal Roman
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)8 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/249Kulacs Roman
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)8 : 7
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Topoľčany
2525BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislavavs.DSB Lavos Bratislava5 : 4
 
1/251Šötét Marek
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/252Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 5
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/253Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Bíreš Ján7 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/254Šötét Marek
vs.
Holakovský Štefan8 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/255Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Bíreš Ján9 : 5
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/256Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/257Šötét Marek
vs.
Bíreš Ján7 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/258Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/259Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
6. kolo
2727BK Žiar nad Hronomvs.PATRIOTI Kanianka 6 : 3
 
1/271Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)3 : 7
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/272Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)7 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/273Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)7 : 1
BK Žiar nad hronomPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/274Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)9 : 2
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/275Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)9 : 3
BK Žiar nad hronomPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/276Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)1 : 9
BK Žiar nad hronomPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/277Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)8 : 3
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/278Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)3 : 8
BK Žiar nad hronomPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/279Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)8 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomPATRIOTI Kanianka
2828BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.BK Taxon Matúškovo2 : 7
 
1/281Kulacs Roman
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)3 : 7
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/282Lísal Roman
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/283Preisinger Jozef
vs.
Bánoczky Albert7 : 1
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/284Kulacs Roman
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 9
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/285Lísal Roman
vs.
Bánoczky Albert9 : 5
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/286Preisinger Jozef
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)2 : 9
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/287Kulacs Roman
vs.
Bánoczky Albert5 : 8
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/288Lísal Roman
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)2 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/289Preisinger Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 8
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
2929POINT Trench Town Trenčínvs.BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava7 : 2
 
1/291Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Šötét Marek7 : 0
POINT TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/292Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik7 : 4
POINT TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/293Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)3 : 7
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/294Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik9 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/295Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)1 : 9
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/296Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Šötét Marek9 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/297Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)8 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/298Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/299Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik8 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
3030DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.BK Topoľčany 7 : 2
 
1/301Kassai Csongor
vs.
Piterka Rastislav (M20)7 : 3
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/302Čižmarovič Kevin
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/303Habodász Jakub
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)7 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/304Kassai Csongor
vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)3 : 9
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/305Čižmarovič Kevin
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)9 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/306Habodász Jakub
vs.
Piterka Rastislav (M20)6 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/307Kassai Csongor
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)8 : 3
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/308Čižmarovič Kevin
vs.
Piterka Rastislav (M20)8 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/309Habodász Jakub
vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)8 : 2
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
7. kolo
3131BK Mamut Bratislava vs.BK Žiar nad Hronom0 : 9
 
1/311Šípka Oliver
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)0 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/312Sklár Peter
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/313Svoboda Martin
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/314Šípka Oliver
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)0 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/315Sklár Peter
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)0 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/316Svoboda Martin
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)0 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/317Šípka Oliver
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)0 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/318Sklár Peter
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)0 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/319Svoboda Martin
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)0 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
3333BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislavavs.PATRIOTI Kanianka 9 : 0
 
1/331Šötét Marek
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)7 : 5
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/332Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)7 : 1
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/333Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)7 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/334Šötét Marek
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)9 : 2
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/335Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)9 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/336Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)9 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/337Šötét Marek
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)8 : 3
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/338Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)8 : 4
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/339Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)8 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
3434BK Taxon Matúškovovs.DSB Lavos Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/341Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Čižmarovič Kevin7 : 4
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/342Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 2
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/343Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 6
BK TAXON MatúškovoBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/344Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Holakovský Štefan3 : 9
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/345Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 6
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/346Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Čižmarovič Kevin9 : 8
BK TAXON Matúškovo1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/347Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/348Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Čižmarovič Kevin1 : 8
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/349Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 8
BK TAXON Matúškovo2.BC Lavos Bratislava
3535BK Topoľčany vs.POINT Trench Town Trenčín5 : 4
 
1/351Piterka Rastislav (M20)
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš6 : 7
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/352Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)7 : 6
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/353Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)3 : 7
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/354Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)3 : 9
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/355Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš1 : 9
BK TopoľčanyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/356Piterka Rastislav (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)9 : 7
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/357Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)8 : 7
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/358Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš8 : 6
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/359Piterka Rastislav (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)8 : 7
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
8. kolo
3636BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.BK Mamut Bratislava 9 : 0
 
1/361Lísal Roman
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/362Kulacs Roman
vs.
Sklár Peter7 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/363Preisinger Jozef
vs.
Svoboda Martin7 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/364Lísal Roman
vs.
Sklár Peter9 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/365Kulacs Roman
vs.
Svoboda Martin9 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/366Preisinger Jozef
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/367Lísal Roman
vs.
Svoboda Martin8 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/368Šiška Jozef
vs.
Šípka Oliver8 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/369Preisinger Jozef
vs.
Sklár Peter8 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
3737BK Žiar nad Hronomvs.BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava4 : 5
 
1/371Haládek Róbert
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik7 : 4
BK Žiar nad hronomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/372Antoška Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Šötét Marek5 : 7
BK Žiar nad hronomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/373Frzoň Stanislav
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)0 : 7
BK Žiar nad Hronom B1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/374Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Šötét Marek9 : 8
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/375Antoška Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)6 : 9
BK Žiar nad hronom1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/376Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik4 : 9
BK Žiar nad hronomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/377Václavek Karol (M20)
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)8 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/378Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Škvaridlo Patrik6 : 8
BK Žiar nad hronomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/379Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
3939PATRIOTI Kanianka vs.BK Topoľčany 3 : 6
 
1/391Pastucha Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)3 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/392Foltán Igor (M20)
vs.
Piterka Rastislav (M20)1 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/393Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)7 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/394Pastucha Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Piterka Rastislav (M20)7 : 9
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/395Foltán Igor (M20)
vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)9 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/396Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)9 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/397Pastucha Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)3 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/398Foltán Igor (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)3 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/399Foltán Filip (M20)
vs.
Piterka Rastislav (M20)6 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
4040BK Taxon Matúškovovs.POINT Trench Town Trenčín3 : 6
 
1/401Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš7 : 5
BK TAXON MatúškovoLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/402Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 7
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/403Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)7 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/404Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)1 : 9
BK TAXON MatúškovoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/405Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš3 : 9
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/406Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/407Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Roško Miroslav1 : 8
BK TAXON MatúškovoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/408Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)5 : 8
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/409Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš8 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
9. kolo
4141BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislavavs.BK Mamut Bratislava 9 : 0
 
1/411Šötét Marek
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/412Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Sklár Peter7 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/413Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Svoboda Martin7 : 0
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/414Šötét Marek
vs.
Sklár Peter9 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/415Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Svoboda Martin9 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/416Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 0
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/417Šötét Marek
vs.
Svoboda Martin8 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/418Škvaridlo Patrik
vs.
Šípka Oliver8 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/419Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Sklár Peter8 : 0
1.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
4242DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/421Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Lísal Roman7 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/422Beneš Dušan
vs.
Kulacs Roman7 : 1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/423Šípka Oliver
vs.
Preisinger Jozef7 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/424Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Šiška Jozef9 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/425Beneš Dušan
vs.
Preisinger Jozef8 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/426Šípka Oliver
vs.
Lísal Roman4 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/427Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Preisinger Jozef8 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/428Beneš Dušan
vs.
Lísal Roman5 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/429Šípka Oliver
vs.
Šiška Jozef8 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
4343BK Topoľčany vs.BK Žiar nad Hronom3 : 6
 
1/431Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)7 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/432Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Haládek Róbert3 : 7
BK TopoľčanyBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/433Piterka Rastislav (M20)
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)5 : 7
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/434Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Haládek Róbert3 : 9
BK TopoľčanyBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/435Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)6 : 9
BK TopoľčanyBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/436Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Václavek Karol (M20)5 : 9
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/437Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)8 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/438Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)6 : 8
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/439Piterka Rastislav (M20)
vs.
Haládek Róbert8 : 5
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyBK Žiar nad hronom
4545BK Taxon Matúškovovs.PATRIOTI Kanianka 6 : 3
 
1/451Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)3 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/452Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)7 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/453Vágai Jozef
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)7 : 1
SBiZPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/454Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)9 : 6
BK TAXON MatúškovoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/455Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)1 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/456Vágai Jozef
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)9 : 5
SBiZPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/457Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)8 : 5
BK TAXON MatúškovoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/458Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Foltán Igor (M20)8 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/459Vágai Jozef
vs.
Foltán Filip (M20)4 : 8
SBiZPATRIOTI Kanianka