Počítadla

1.liga skupina "B" (18. 1. 2016 - 30. 11. 2016)

Zápasy

1. kolo
111.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica5 : 4
 
1/11Mihok Michal
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/12Laszlo Martin
vs.
Šalamun Igor7 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/13Babjak Peter
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/14Gibala Peter
vs.
Šalamun Igor9 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/15Laszlo Martin
vs.
Zemko Vojtech8 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/16Babjak Peter
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír8 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/17Gibala Peter
vs.
Zemko Vojtech6 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/18Laszlo Martin
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír5 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/19Babjak Peter
vs.
Kis Martin8 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
22BEARS PKO Prešovvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima4 : 5
 
1/21Baran Peter
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz5 : 7
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/22Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Malaník Filip3 : 7
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/23Kendra Martin
vs.
Lukács Zoltán7 : 4
BEARS PKO PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/24Baran Peter
vs.
Malaník Filip6 : 9
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/25Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Lukács Zoltán9 : 7
BEARS PKO PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/26Kendra Martin
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz7 : 9
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/27Baran Peter
vs.
Malaník František8 : 1
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/28Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz8 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/29Kendra Martin
vs.
Malaník Filip5 : 8
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
55BEARS PKO Prešovvs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica7 : 2
 
1/51Baran Peter
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 5
BEARS PKO Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/52Kendra Martin
vs.
Laszlo Martin7 : 2
BEARS PKO Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/53Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 6
BEARS PKO Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/54Baran Peter
vs.
Laszlo Martin9 : 6
BEARS PKO Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/55Kendra Martin
vs.
Gibala Peter9 : 1
BEARS PKO Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/56Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Babjak Peter9 : 4
BEARS PKO Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/57Baran Peter
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 8
BEARS PKO Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/58Kendra Martin
vs.
Babjak Peter8 : 6
BEARS PKO Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/59Kovalčik Ján
vs.
Laszlo Martin3 : 8
BEARS PKO Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
2. kolo
77RELAX Prešovvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima1 : 8
 
1/71Maleš Marián
vs.
Malaník Filip3 : 7
RELAX PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/72Furjész Ján
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz2 : 7
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/73Talian Juraj
vs.
Lukács Zoltán4 : 7
RELAX PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/74Maleš Marián
vs.
Lukács Zoltán8 : 9
RELAX PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/75Furjész Ján
vs.
Malaník Filip7 : 9
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/76Talian Juraj
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz6 : 9
RELAX PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/77Maleš Marián
vs.
Bednarek Grzegorz8 : 7
RELAX PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/78Furjész Ján
vs.
Malaník František7 : 8
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/79Talian Juraj
vs.
Malaník Filip2 : 8
RELAX PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
1010RELAX Prešovvs.BEARS PKO Prešov0 : 9
 
1/101Maleš Marián
vs.
Kovalčik Ján4 : 7
RELAX PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/102Furjész Ján
vs.
Kendra Martin4 : 7
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/103Talian Juraj
vs.
Baran Peter4 : 7
RELAX PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/104Maleš Marián
vs.
Kendra Martin8 : 9
RELAX PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/105Furjész Ján
vs.
Baran Peter1 : 9
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/106Talian Juraj
vs.
Kovalčik Ján5 : 9
RELAX PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/107Maleš Marián
vs.
Baran Peter4 : 8
RELAX PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/108Furjész Ján
vs.
Kovalčik Ján5 : 8
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/109Talian Juraj
vs.
Kendra Martin4 : 8
RELAX PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
1212BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.Horses Prešov B5 : 4
 
1/121Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Valigura Martin7 : 1
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouHorses Prešov B
 
1/122Malaník Filip
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/123Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovHorses Prešov
 
1/124Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Šoltis Michal9 : 2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouHorses Prešov
 
1/125Malaník Filip
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 9
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/126Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Valigura Martin9 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovHorses Prešov B
 
1/127Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 8
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouHorses Prešov
 
1/128Malaník František
vs.
Valigura Martin8 : 4
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov B
 
1/129Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovHorses Prešov
3. kolo
1313RELAX Prešovvs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica0 : 9
 
1/131Maleš Marián
vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 7
RELAX Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/132Furjész Ján
vs.
Gibala Peter2 : 7
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/133Talian Juraj
vs.
Rusko Július2 : 7
RELAX Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/134Maleš Marián
vs.
Gibala Peter2 : 9
RELAX Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/135Furjész Ján
vs.
Rusko Július4 : 9
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/136Talian Juraj
vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 9
RELAX Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/137Maleš Marián
vs.
Rusko Július2 : 8
RELAX Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/138Furjész Ján
vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 8
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/139Talian Juraj
vs.
Gibala Peter3 : 8
RELAX Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
1515Horses Prešov Bvs.BEARS PKO Prešov3 : 6
 
1/151Valigura Martin
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 7
Horses Prešov BBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/152Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kovalčik Ján2 : 7
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/153Lelák Ján
vs.
Kendra Martin3 : 7
Horses Prešov BBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/154Valigura Martin
vs.
Kovalčik Ján4 : 9
Horses Prešov BBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/155Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kendra Martin9 : 5
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/156Mrva Kristián
vs.
Baran Peter1 : 9
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/157Valigura Martin
vs.
Kendra Martin6 : 8
Horses Prešov BBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/158Šoltis Michal
vs.
Baran Peter8 : 7
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/159Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kovalčik Ján8 : 4
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
1616BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica4 : 5
 
1/161Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Šalamun Igor4 : 7
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/162Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/163Malaník Filip
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/164Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Zemko Vojtech8 : 9
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/165Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Kis Martin9 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/166Pillár Pavol
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír5 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/167Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír8 : 3
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/168Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Šalamun Igor8 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/169Malaník Filip
vs.
Zemko Vojtech2 : 8
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
4. kolo
1818Horses Prešov Bvs.RELAX Prešov9 : 0
 
1/181Valigura Martin
vs.
Maleš Marián7 : 1
Horses Prešov BRELAX Prešov
 
1/182Šoltis Michal
vs.
Furjész Ján7 : 0
Horses PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/183Mrva Kristián
vs.
Talian Juraj7 : 3
Horses PrešovRELAX Prešov
 
1/184Valigura Martin
vs.
Furjész Ján9 : 3
Horses Prešov BŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/185Šoltis Michal
vs.
Talian Juraj9 : 3
Horses PrešovRELAX Prešov
 
1/186Mrva Kristián
vs.
Maleš Marián9 : 7
Horses PrešovRELAX Prešov
 
1/187Valigura Martin
vs.
Talian Juraj8 : 4
Horses Prešov BRELAX Prešov
 
1/188Šoltis Michal
vs.
Maleš Marián8 : 4
Horses PrešovRELAX Prešov
 
1/189Lelák Ján
vs.
Furjész Ján8 : 5
Horses Prešov BŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
2020BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystricavs.BEARS PKO Prešov7 : 2
 
1/201Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Baran Peter7 : 2
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/202Šalamun Igor
vs.
Kovalčik Ján0 : 7
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/203Kis Martin
vs.
Kendra Martin7 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/204Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Kovalčik Ján9 : 2
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/205Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Kendra Martin9 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/206Kis Martin
vs.
Baran Peter9 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/207Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Kendra Martin8 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/208Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Baran Peter8 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/209Kis Martin
vs.
Kovalčik Ján4 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaBEARS PKO Prešov
21211.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.Horses Prešov B6 : 3
 
1/211Gibala Peter
vs.
Lelák Ján7 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov B
 
1/212Laszlo Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/213Babjak Peter
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/214Gibala Peter
vs.
Mrva Kristián9 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/215Laszlo Martin
vs.
Šoltis Michal8 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/216Babjak Peter
vs.
Lelák Ján9 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov B
 
1/217Laszlo Martin
vs.
Lelák Ján7 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov B
 
1/218Mažári Branislav
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 8
Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/219Babjak Peter
vs.
Mrva Kristián8 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
5. kolo
2323BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystricavs.RELAX Prešov7 : 2
 
1/231Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Maleš Marián7 : 1
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaRELAX Prešov
 
1/232Kis Martin
vs.
Talian Juraj7 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaRELAX Prešov
 
1/233Šalamun Igor
vs.
Furjész Ján7 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/234Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Furjész Ján9 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/235Kis Martin
vs.
Maleš Marián9 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaRELAX Prešov
 
1/236Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Talian Juraj8 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaRELAX Prešov
 
1/237Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Talian Juraj8 : 3
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaRELAX Prešov
 
1/238Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Furjész Ján8 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/239Šalamun Igor
vs.
Maleš Marián7 : 8
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaRELAX Prešov
2525BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1 : 8
 
1/251Malaník Filip
vs.
Babjak Peter1 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/252Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Rusko Július7 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/253Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Gibala Peter3 : 7
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/254Malaník Filip
vs.
Rusko Július8 : 9
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/255Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Gibala Peter4 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/256Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 9
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/257Pillár Pavol
vs.
Gibala Peter1 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/258Bednarek Grzegorz
vs.
Babjak Peter1 : 8
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/259Malaník František
vs.
Rusko Július5 : 8
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
2626Horses Prešov Bvs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1 : 8
 
1/261Valigura Martin
vs.
Zemko Vojtech2 : 7
Horses Prešov BBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/262Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 5
Horses PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/263Lelák Ján
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír2 : 7
Horses Prešov B1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/264Valigura Martin
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 9
Horses Prešov BBK Družba Trnava
 
1/265Šoltis Michal
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír2 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/266Lelák Ján
vs.
Zemko Vojtech5 : 9
Horses Prešov BBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/267Valigura Martin
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 8
Horses Prešov B1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/268Šoltis Michal
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 8
Horses PrešovBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/269Lelák Ján
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 8
Horses Prešov BBK Družba Trnava