Počítadla

1.liga skupina "A" (18. 1. 2016 - 30. 11. 2016)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11Alpia Martinvs.BK Družba Trnava6 : 3
 
1/11Lisík Jozef
vs.
Gajanec Martin7 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/12Michač Roman
vs.
Malovec Milan7 : 5
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/13Potaš Marek
vs.
Just Marek3 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Lisík Jozef
vs.
Malovec Milan9 : 5
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/15Michač Roman
vs.
Just Marek9 : 2
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/16Potaš Marek
vs.
Gajanec Martin4 : 9
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/17Lisík Jozef
vs.
Just Marek8 : 4
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/18Michač Roman
vs.
Gajanec Martin4 : 8
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Potaš Marek
vs.
Malovec Milan8 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
22Kings Trenčínvs.K8 KUFERO TNZ6 : 3
 
1/21Kuník Martin
vs.
Kundrák Ján7 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/22Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Rozenberg Martin7 : 4
POINT TrenčínK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/23Psota Peter
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 4
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/24Kuník Martin
vs.
Rozenberg Martin9 : 5
POINT TrenčínK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/25Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Fekete Lukáš9 : 4
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/26Psota Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján7 : 9
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Kuník Martin
vs.
Fekete Lukáš8 : 5
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/28Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kundrák Ján7 : 8
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/29Psota Peter
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 8
POINT TrenčínK8 KUFERO TNZ
33K8 Trenčínvs.BK Trnava6 : 3
 
1/31Sedmík Roman
vs.
Cuninka Ivan2 : 7
POINT TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/32Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Záruba Alexander 7 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/33Minárik Peter
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš6 : 7
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/34Sedmík Roman
vs.
Záruba Alexander 6 : 9
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/35Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš9 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/36Igaz Matej
vs.
Cuninka Ivan9 : 7
POINT TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/37Sedmík Roman
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš8 : 7
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/38Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Cuninka Ivan8 : 1
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK Trnava
 
1/39Igaz Matej
vs.
Záruba Alexander 8 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
2. kolo
55Alpia Martinvs.Kings Trenčín7 : 2
 
1/51Lisík Jozef
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 2
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/52Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 7
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/53Michač Roman
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/54Lisík Jozef
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 9
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/55Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Ďuráči Michal9 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/56Potaš Marek
vs.
Kuník Martin9 : 6
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/57Lisík Jozef
vs.
Ďuráči Michal8 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/58Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kuník Martin8 : 0
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/59Michač Roman
vs.
Scodinu Mattia8 : 4
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
66BK Družba Trnavavs.K8 Trenčín4 : 5
 
1/61Malovec Milan
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/62Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kern Jaroslav7 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/63Just Marek
vs.
Minárik Peter5 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/64Malovec Milan
vs.
Kern Jaroslav4 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/65Gajanec Martin
vs.
Minárik Peter9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/66Just Marek
vs.
Igaz Matej9 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/67Malovec Milan
vs.
Minárik Peter7 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/68Gajanec Martin
vs.
Igaz Matej8 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/69Just Marek
vs.
Kern Jaroslav2 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
77BBM 2Malackyvs.K8 KUFERO TNZ4 : 5
 
1/71Fuka Michal
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/72Vích Boris
vs.
Rozenberg Martin5 : 7
UNBB Lavos BratislavaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/73Badžo Richard
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 7
UNBB Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/74Fuka Michal
vs.
Rozenberg Martin9 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/75Vích Boris
vs.
Fekete Lukáš8 : 9
UNBB Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/76Badžo Richard
vs.
Kundrák Ján9 : 5
UNBB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/77Fuka Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš8 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/78Vích Boris
vs.
Kundrák Ján4 : 8
UNBB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/79Badžo Richard
vs.
Rozenberg Martin8 : 6
UNBB Lavos BratislavaK8 KUFERO TNZ
3. kolo
99K8 Trenčínvs.Alpia Martin3 : 6
 
1/91Sedmík Roman
vs.
Potaš Marek6 : 7
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/92Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaAlpia Martin
 
1/93Igaz Matej
vs.
Michač Roman1 : 7
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/94Sedmík Roman
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 7
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/95Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Michač Roman5 : 9
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaAlpia Martin
 
1/96Igaz Matej
vs.
Potaš Marek4 : 9
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/97Sedmík Roman
vs.
Michač Roman8 : 4
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/98Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Potaš Marek5 : 8
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaAlpia Martin
 
1/99Igaz Matej
vs.
Lisík Jozef4 : 8
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
1010Kings Trenčínvs.BBM 2Malacky6 : 3
 
1/101Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 3
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/102Kuník Martin
vs.
Badžo Richard7 : 5
POINT TrenčínUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/103Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Struhár Oliver7 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/104Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Badžo Richard9 : 3
POINT TrenčínUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/105Kuník Martin
vs.
Struhár Oliver9 : 8
POINT TrenčínUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/106Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Fuka Michal4 : 9
K8 KINGS Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/107Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Struhár Oliver7 : 8
POINT TrenčínUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/108Kuník Martin
vs.
Fuka Michal0 : 8
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/109Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Badžo Richard8 : 2
K8 KINGS TrenčínUNBB Lavos Bratislava
1212BK Trnavavs.K8 KUFERO TNZ6 : 3
 
1/121Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Kundrák Ján7 : 2
BK TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/122Záruba Alexander
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/123Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/124Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Rozenberg Martin9 : 4
BK TrnavaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/125Záruba Alexander
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/126Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Kundrák Ján9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/127Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Fekete Lukáš5 : 8
BK TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/128Záruba Alexander
vs.
Kundrák Ján8 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/129Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Rozenberg Martin8 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaK8 KUFERO TNZ
4. kolo
1313BBM 2Malackyvs.Alpia Martin4 : 5
 
1/131Fuka Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/132Badžo Richard
vs.
Lisík Jozef2 : 7
UNBB Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/133Vích Boris
vs.
Michač Roman4 : 7
UNBB Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/134Fuka Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/135Badžo Richard
vs.
Michač Roman7 : 9
UNBB Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/136Struhár Oliver
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 4
UNBB Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/137Fuka Michal
vs.
Michač Roman8 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/138Badžo Richard
vs.
Potaš Marek2 : 8
UNBB Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/139Struhár Oliver
vs.
Lisík Jozef1 : 8
UNBB Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
1515BK Trnavavs.Kings Trenčín6 : 3
 
1/151Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Scodinu Mattia7 : 3
BK TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/152Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/153Záruba Alexander
vs.
Hladký Sebastian4 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/154Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Kuník Martin4 : 9
BK TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/155Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Hladký Sebastian9 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/156Záruba Alexander
vs.
Scodinu Mattia9 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/157Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Hladký Sebastian8 : 7
BK TrnavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/158Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Scodinu Mattia8 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/159Záruba Alexander
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
1616K8 KUFERO TNZvs.BK Družba Trnava5 : 4
 
1/161Kundrák Ján
vs.
Just Marek7 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/162Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Malovec Milan7 : 6
BBM MalackyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/163Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Gajanec Martin0 : 7
K8 KUFERO TNZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/164Kundrák Ján
vs.
Malovec Milan2 : 9
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/165Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 9
BBM MalackyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/166Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Just Marek9 : 5
K8 KUFERO TNZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/167Kundrák Ján
vs.
Gajanec Martin0 : 8
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/168Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Just Marek8 : 7
BBM MalackyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/169Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Malovec Milan8 : 5
K8 KUFERO TNZBK Družba Trnava
5. kolo
1818BK Trnavavs.BBM 2Malacky5 : 4
 
1/181Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Vích Boris7 : 2
BK TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/182Záruba Alexander
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/183Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Badžo Richard7 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/184Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 9
BK Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/185Záruba Alexander
vs.
Badžo Richard6 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/186Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Vích Boris9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/187Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Badžo Richard8 : 3
BK TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/188Záruba Alexander
vs.
Vích Boris7 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/189Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Fuka Michal8 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
1919K8 KUFERO TNZvs.K8 Trenčín4 : 5
 
1/191Kundrák Ján
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 7
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/192Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kern Jaroslav7 : 4
BBM MalackyBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/193Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 4
K8 KUFERO TNZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/194Kundrák Ján
vs.
Kern Jaroslav4 : 9
POINT TrenčínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/195Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Igaz Matej9 : 2
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/196Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 9
K8 KUFERO TNZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/197Kundrák Ján
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 8
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/198Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Sedmík Roman8 : 6
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/199Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Kern Jaroslav3 : 8
K8 KUFERO TNZBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
2020BK Družba Trnavavs.Kings Trenčín6 : 3
 
1/201Just Marek
vs.
Scodinu Mattia2 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/202Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/203Malovec Milan
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/204Just Marek
vs.
Kuník Martin8 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/205Gajanec Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal9 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/206Malovec Milan
vs.
Scodinu Mattia9 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/207Just Marek
vs.
Ďuráči Michal8 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/208Gajanec Martin
vs.
Scodinu Mattia8 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/209Malovec Milan
vs.
Kuník Martin3 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
6. kolo
2121Alpia Martinvs.BK Trnava7 : 2
 
1/211Potaš Marek
vs.
Cuninka Ivan7 : 4
Alpia MartinBK Trnava
 
1/212Lisík Jozef
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš6 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/213Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Záruba Alexander 7 : 3
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/214Potaš Marek
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš5 : 9
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/215Lisík Jozef
vs.
Záruba Alexander 9 : 2
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/216Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Cuninka Ivan9 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Trnava
 
1/217Potaš Marek
vs.
Záruba Alexander 8 : 5
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/218Lisík Jozef
vs.
Cuninka Ivan8 : 4
Alpia MartinBK Trnava
 
1/219Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš8 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
2323BK Družba Trnavavs.BBM 2Malacky7 : 2
 
1/231Malovec Milan
vs.
Fuka Michal3 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/232Just Marek
vs.
Vích Boris7 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/233Gajanec Martin
vs.
Badžo Richard7 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/234Malovec Milan
vs.
Vích Boris8 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/235Just Marek
vs.
Badžo Richard9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/236Gajanec Martin
vs.
Fuka Michal9 : 3
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/237Malovec Milan
vs.
Badžo Richard8 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/238Just Marek
vs.
Fuka Michal8 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/239Gajanec Martin
vs.
Vích Boris8 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
2424Kings Trenčínvs.K8 Trenčín5 : 4
 
1/241Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/242Kuník Martin
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/243Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Minárik Peter7 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/244Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kern Jaroslav6 : 9
POINT TrenčínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/245Kuník Martin
vs.
Minárik Peter9 : 2
POINT TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/246Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/247Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Igaz Matej8 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/248Kuník Martin
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 8
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/249Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Kern Jaroslav6 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
7. kolo
2525K8 KUFERO TNZvs.Alpia Martin1 : 8
 
1/251Kundrák Ján
vs.
Lisík Jozef2 : 7
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/252Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 7
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/253Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Potaš Marek3 : 7
K8 KUFERO TNZAlpia Martin
 
1/254Kundrák Ján
vs.
Lisík Zdenko9 : 4
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/255Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 9
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/256Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 9
K8 KUFERO TNZAlpia Martin
 
1/257Kundrák Ján
vs.
Potaš Marek0 : 8
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/258Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef4 : 8
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/259Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 8
K8 KUFERO TNZAlpia Martin
2626BK Družba Trnavavs.BK Trnava5 : 4
 
1/261Just Marek
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš2 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/262Malovec Milan
vs.
Záruba Alexander 7 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/263Gajanec Martin
vs.
Cuninka Ivan7 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Trnava
 
1/264Just Marek
vs.
Záruba Alexander 6 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/265Malovec Milan
vs.
Cuninka Ivan6 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaBK Trnava
 
1/266Gajanec Martin
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš9 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/267Just Marek
vs.
Cuninka Ivan2 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaBK Trnava
 
1/268Malovec Milan
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš8 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/269Gajanec Martin
vs.
Záruba Alexander 8 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
2828BBM 2Malackyvs.K8 Trenčín4 : 5
 
1/281Fuka Michal
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/282Vích Boris
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 7
UNBB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/283Struhár Oliver
vs.
Kern Jaroslav7 : 3
UNBB Lavos BratislavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/284Fuka Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/285Vích Boris
vs.
Kern Jaroslav5 : 9
UNBB Lavos BratislavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/286Struhár Oliver
vs.
Sedmík Roman9 : 8
UNBB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/287Fuka Michal
vs.
Kern Jaroslav8 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/288Vích Boris
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 8
UNBB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/289Struhár Oliver
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 8
UNBB Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín