Počítadla

Challenge Tour 01 23.1. K8 Trenčín (23. 1. 2016 - 24. 1. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/2Vágai Jozef
vs.
Kostroš Ján2 : 7
SBiZPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/3Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Šípka Oliver2 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/4Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Krajíček Peter3 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/5Igaz Matej
vs.
Lauko Vladimír5 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/6Jamriška Kubinko
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 6
tiss ružomberok 034832.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/7Krommel Norbert
vs.
Beňo Jozef7 : 2
Nové ZámkyBK Topoľčany
 
1/8Strákoš Martin
vs.
Sadloň Denis7 : 2
BK TAXON MatúškovoK8 Trenčín
 
1/9Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra4 : 7
K8 TrenčínKomárno
 
1/10Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 5
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/11Kassai Csongor
vs.
Babinec Daniel1 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/12Šandor Martin
vs.
Švaro Michal2 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomTrenčín
 
1/13Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/14Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo4 : 7
Alpia MartinK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/15Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Brázdil Marián1 : 7
K8 TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/17Roško Miroslav
vs.
Kostroš Ján2 : 7
K8 TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/18Šípka Oliver
vs.
Krajíček Peter4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/19Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Jamriška Kubinko1 : 7
STATKÁRI Ružomberoktiss ružomberok 03483
 
1/20Krommel Norbert
vs.
Strákoš Martin7 : 2
Nové ZámkyBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/21Bučeková Ľubomíra
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav6 : 7
KomárnoBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/22Babinec Daniel
vs.
Švaro Michal5 : 7
BK TrnavaTrenčín
 
1/23Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/24Brázdil Marián
vs.
Tomša Martin7 : 3
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/26Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 3 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/27Igaz Matej
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 3
K8 Trench Town Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/28Beňo Jozef
vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 6
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/29Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/30Kassai Csongor
vs.
Šandor Martin6 : 2
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/31Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš6 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/32Igazová Ľudmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/33Vágai Jozef
vs.
Tomša Martin3 : 6
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
1/34Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš3 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/35Igaz Matej
vs.
Babinec Daniel6 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/36Sadloň Denis
vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra4 : 6
K8 TrenčínKomárno
 
1/37Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Strákoš Martin6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/38Kassai Csongor
vs.
Lauko Vladimír6 : 4
2.BC Lavos BratislavaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/39Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Šípka Oliver5 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/40Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Roško Miroslav4 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/41Kostroš Ján
vs.
Krajíček Peter5 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/42Jamriška Kubinko
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 7
tiss ružomberok 03483Nové Zámky
 
1/43Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Švaro Michal7 : 4
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyTrenčín
 
1/44Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Brázdil Marián4 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/45Tomša Martin
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš6 : 5
K8 TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/46Igaz Matej
vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra6 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínKomárno
 
1/47Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kassai Csongor6 : 2
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/48Šípka Oliver
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/49Tomša Martin
vs.
Jamriška Kubinko6 : 5
K8 Trenčíntiss ružomberok 03483
 
1/50Igaz Matej
vs.
Kostroš Ján6 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/51Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/52Roško Miroslav
vs.
Švaro Michal6 : 5
K8 TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/53Krajíček Peter
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/54Krommel Norbert
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 6
Nové ZámkyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/55Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 7
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/56Brázdil Marián
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 7
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/57Krajíček Peter
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/58Tomša Martin
vs.
Roško Miroslav2 : 7
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/59Krommel Norbert
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 7
Nové ZámkyK8 Trenčín