Počítadla

Challenge Tour 01 23.1. K8 Trenčín (23. 1. 2016 - 24. 1. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Vágai Jozef
vs.
Kostroš Ján2 : 7
SBiZPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/3Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Šípka Oliver2 : 7
POINT TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/4Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)3 : 7
BK Žiar nad hronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/5Igaz Matej
vs.
Lauko Vladimír5 : 7
POINT TrenčínSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/6Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 6
SBiZ2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/7Krommel Norbert
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)7 : 2
Nové ZámkyBK Topoľčany
 
1/8Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis7 : 2
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/9Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra4 : 7
POINT TrenčínLavos Bratislava
 
1/10Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/11Kassai Csongor
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)1 : 7
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/12Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Švaro Michal2 : 7
BK Žiar nad hronomTrenčín
 
1/13Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/14Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)4 : 7
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)1 : 7
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Roško Miroslav
vs.
Kostroš Ján2 : 7
POINT TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/18Šípka Oliver
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Jamriška Jakub1 : 7
STATKÁRI RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/20Krommel Norbert
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)7 : 2
Nové ZámkyBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/21Bučeková Ľubomíra
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 7
Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/22Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Švaro Michal5 : 7
BK TrnavaTrenčín
 
1/23Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)6 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)7 : 3
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/26Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/27Igaz Matej
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 3
POINT Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/28Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 6
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/29Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/30Kassai Csongor
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)6 : 2
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/31Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš6 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/32Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Vágai Jozef
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)3 : 6
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš3 : 6
BK Žiar nad hronomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/35Igaz Matej
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/36Sadloň Denis
vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra4 : 6
POINT TrenčínLavos Bratislava
 
1/37Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/38Kassai Csongor
vs.
Lauko Vladimír6 : 4
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/39Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Šípka Oliver5 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/40Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav4 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Kostroš Ján
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)5 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/42Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 7
SBiZNové Zámky
 
1/43Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Švaro Michal7 : 4
BK TopoľčanyTrenčín
 
1/44Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)4 : 7
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/45Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš6 : 5
POINT TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/46Igaz Matej
vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra6 : 2
POINT TrenčínLavos Bratislava
 
1/47Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kassai Csongor6 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/48Šípka Oliver
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/50Igaz Matej
vs.
Kostroš Ján6 : 3
POINT TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/51Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)6 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/52Roško Miroslav
vs.
Švaro Michal6 : 5
POINT TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/53Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/54Krommel Norbert
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 6
Nové ZámkyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/55Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)6 : 7
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/56Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 7
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/57Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 7
POINT TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/58Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav2 : 7
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/59Krommel Norbert
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 7
Nové ZámkyPOINT Trenčín