Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (16. 1. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír7 : 1
SBiZ1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Mikuška Peter
vs.
Rozenberg Martin7 : 0
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/4Švaro Michal
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 7
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/5Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/6Kis Martin
vs.
Štofko Vojtech7 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/7Dugovič Roman
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Michálik Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Laszlo Martin
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/11Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Malaník Filip1 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/13Just Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Malaník František
vs.
Kuník Martin3 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/15Lisík Jozef
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/17Kubán Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/18Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/19Psota Peter
vs.
Folk Martin2 : 7
K8 KINGS TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/20Kundrák Ján
vs.
Malovec Milan4 : 7
TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/21Záruba Alexander
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/22Kružík Adrián
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 7
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/23Klobučník Milan
vs.
Priesol Michal7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/25Scodinu Mattia
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/26Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Blaško Tomáš7 : 3
BK ARENA Ružomberok3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/27Roško Miroslav
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Gajanec Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/29Lang Daniel
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/30Vágai Jozef
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 7
SBiZBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/31Latika Tomáš
vs.
Zemko Vojtech5 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Koniar Jakub0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/33Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/34Mikuška Peter
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 7
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomK8 Trenčín
 
1/35Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 5
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/36Dugovič Roman
vs.
Kováč Lukáš5 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/37Michálik Roman
vs.
Laszlo Martin7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/38Malaník Filip
vs.
Fekete Lukáš5 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBBM Malacky
 
1/39Just Marek
vs.
Kuník Martin2 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/40Lisík Jozef
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 7
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/41Kubán Michal
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán5 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/42Folk Martin
vs.
Malovec Milan7 : 6
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/43Záruba Alexander
vs.
Igaz Matej7 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/44Klobučník Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Legerský Tomáš5 : 7
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/46Roško Miroslav
vs.
Gajanec Martin0 : 7
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/47Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/48Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Koniar Jakub2 : 7
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/50Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Švaro Michal5 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZTrenčín
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/52Borový Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/54Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Malaník František0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/56Babjak Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/58Psota Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján4 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Kružík Adrián0 : 0
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"
 
1/60Priesol Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Blaško Tomáš0 : 0
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/62Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/63Lang Daniel
vs.
Vágai Jozef4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/64Latika Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/65Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/66Švaro Michal
vs.
Just Marek6 : 4
TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/67Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Malaník Filip6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/68Borový Daniel
vs.
Laszlo Martin6 : 3
Aréna Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/69Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/70Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/71Malaník František
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/72Babjak Peter
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/73Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Zemko Vojtech3 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/74Kundrák Ján
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 6
TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/75Kružík Adrián
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 5
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"K8 Trenčín
 
1/76Priesol Michal
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/77Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 6
3.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/78Gereg Marek
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 2
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/79Vágai Jozef
vs.
Malovec Milan5 : 6
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/80Latika Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/81Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trenčín
 
1/82Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/83Michálik Roman
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/84Kuník Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 7
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomHorses Prešov
 
1/85Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Folk Martin7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/86Záruba Alexander
vs.
Klobučník Milan4 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/87Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/88Husák Richard
vs.
Koniar Jakub0 : 7
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/89Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Švaro Michal6 : 3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaTrenčín
 
1/90Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/91Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/92Malaník František
vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/93Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/94Kružík Adrián
vs.
Priesol Michal4 : 6
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/95Köles Balázs
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/96Malovec Milan
vs.
Latika Tomáš2 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/97Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/98Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Legerský Tomáš4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/99Kis Martin
vs.
Záruba Alexander 4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/100Babjak Peter
vs.
Folk Martin6 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/101Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/102Priesol Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš2 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBBM Malacky
 
1/103Köles Balázs
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/104Latika Tomáš
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/105Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/106Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/107Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/108Mrva Milan
vs.
Legerský Tomáš6 : 7
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/109Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBBM Malacky
 
1/110Klobučník Milan
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/111Gajanec Martin
vs.
Záruba Alexander 7 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/112Koniar Jakub
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/113Köles Balázs
vs.
Kováč Lukáš7 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/114Husák Richard
vs.
Legerský Tomáš3 : 7
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/115Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Klobučník Milan7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/116Gajanec Martin
vs.
Koniar Jakub3 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/117Köles Balázs
vs.
Legerský Tomáš7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/118Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Koniar Jakub7 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Köles Balázs
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán4 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno