Počítadla

Extraliga (30. 1. 2016 - 30. 10. 2016)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11ŠBK Komárnovs.POINT Trenčín8 : 1
 
1/11Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/12Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/13Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Balcár František7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/14Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Husák Richard9 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Balcár František9 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/17Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Balcár František8 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/18Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 8
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
221.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.2.BC LAVOS Bratislava9 : 0
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/22Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Makovický Milan7 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/23Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Harčarík Marek7 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/24Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Makovický Milan9 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/25Michálik Roman
vs.
Harčarík Marek9 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/26Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/27Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Harčarík Marek8 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/28Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)8 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/29Michálik Roman
vs.
Makovický Milan8 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
33HORSES Prešov vs.BK ARENA Ružomberok7 : 2
 
1/31Mrva Milan
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)7 : 4
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/32Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Borový Daniel0 : 7
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/33Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)7 : 4
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/34Mrva Milan
vs.
Borový Daniel9 : 4
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/35Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)9 : 8
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/36Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)9 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/37Mrva Milan
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)6 : 8
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/38Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)8 : 5
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/39Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)8 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ARENA Ružomberok
441.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka1 : 8
 
1/41Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)5 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/42Latika Tomáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)3 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/43Latika Róbert
vs.
Čertík Roman7 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/44Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/45Latika Tomáš
vs.
Čertík Roman3 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/46Latika Róbert
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)3 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/47Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Čertík Roman1 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/48Latika Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)2 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/49Latika Róbert
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
2. kolo
55ŠBK Komárnovs.1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava5 : 4
 
1/51Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/52Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)1 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/53Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/54Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)9 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/55Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)9 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/56Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 9
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/57Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)8 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/58Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)8 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/59Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)2 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
66POINT Trenčínvs.HORSES Prešov 6 : 3
 
1/61Husák Richard
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 5
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/62Mikuška Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 3
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/63Balcár František
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)7 : 1
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/64Husák Richard
vs.
Gereg Marek9 : 4
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/65Mikuška Peter
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)4 : 9
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/66Balcár František
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 9
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/67Husák Richard
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)1 : 8
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/68Mikuška Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan8 : 7
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/69Balcár František
vs.
Šoltis Pavol8 : 2
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
772.BC LAVOS Bratislavavs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava5 : 4
 
1/71Klobučník Milan
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/72Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Latika Róbert7 : 5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/73Makovický Milan
vs.
Struhár Stanislav7 : 6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/74Klobučník Milan
vs.
Latika Róbert7 : 9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/75Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Struhár Stanislav9 : 3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/76Makovický Milan
vs.
Latika Tomáš1 : 9
2.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/77Klobučník Milan
vs.
Struhár Stanislav8 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/78Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/79Makovický Milan
vs.
Latika Róbert5 : 8
2.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
88INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.BK ARENA Ružomberok8 : 1
 
1/81Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/82Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/83Čertík Roman
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)7 : 4
PATRIOTI KaniankaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/84Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)5 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/85Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)9 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/86Čertík Roman
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)9 : 3
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/87Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)8 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/88Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)8 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/89Čertík Roman
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)8 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
3. kolo
99HORSES Prešov vs.ŠBK Komárno0 : 9
 
1/91Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)5 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/92Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán2 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/93Gereg Marek
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/94Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán6 : 9
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/95Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Hajdúch Michal8 : 9
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/96Gereg Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)5 : 9
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/97Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 8
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/98Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)5 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/99Gereg Marek
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán3 : 8
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
10101.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava8 : 1
 
1/101Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Struhár Stanislav7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/102Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Latika Róbert1 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/103Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/104Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Latika Róbert9 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/105Michálik Roman
vs.
Latika Tomáš9 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/106Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Struhár Stanislav9 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/107Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš8 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/108Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Struhár Stanislav8 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/109Michálik Roman
vs.
Latika Róbert8 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
1111INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.POINT Trenčín6 : 3
 
1/111Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Balcár František7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/112Čertík Roman
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/113Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/114Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/115Čertík Roman
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Balcár František9 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/117Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/118Čertík Roman
vs.
Balcár František5 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/119Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard8 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
1212BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.2.BC LAVOS Bratislava7 : 2
 
1/121Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)5 : 7
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/122Borový Daniel
vs.
Konáriková Martina (Ž20)7 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/123Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Harčarík Marek7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/124Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Konáriková Martina (Ž20)9 : 1
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/125Borový Daniel
vs.
Harčarík Marek9 : 1
Aréna RužomberokLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/126Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/127Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Harčarík Marek8 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/128Borový Daniel
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)8 : 4
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/129Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Konáriková Martina (Ž20)8 : 1
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
4. kolo
1313ŠBK Komárnovs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava9 : 0
 
1/131Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/132Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Latika Róbert7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/133Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Struhár Stanislav7 : 0
ŠBK Komárno2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/134Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Latika Róbert9 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/135Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Struhár Stanislav9 : 0
ŠBK Komárno2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/136Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš9 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/137Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Struhár Stanislav8 : 0
ŠBK Komárno2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/138Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Latika Tomáš8 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/139Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Latika Róbert8 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
1414INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.HORSES Prešov 4 : 5
 
1/141Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/142Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/143Čertík Roman
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)7 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/144Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol5 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/145Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)9 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/146Čertík Roman
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 9
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/147Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/148Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan8 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/149Čertík Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
1515BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1 : 8
 
1/151Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 5
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/152Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)2 : 7
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/153Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)5 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/154Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)4 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/155Legerský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/156Borový Daniel
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)8 : 9
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/157Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)1 : 8
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/158Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/159Borový Daniel
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)1 : 8
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
16162.BC LAVOS Bratislavavs.POINT Trenčín5 : 4
 
1/161Klobučník Milan
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/162Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Balcár František7 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/163Makovický Milan
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/164Klobučník Milan
vs.
Balcár František9 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/165Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/166Makovický Milan
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/167Klobučník Milan
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/168Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/169Makovický Milan
vs.
Balcár František3 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
5. kolo
1717ŠBK Komárnovs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka8 : 1
 
1/171Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/172Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Čertík Roman7 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/173Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/174Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Čertík Roman9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/175Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)9 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/176Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/177Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/178Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)4 : 8
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/179Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Čertík Roman8 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPATRIOTI Kanianka
18181.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.BK ARENA Ružomberok3 : 6
 
1/181Latika Tomáš
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/182Latika Róbert
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/183Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)0 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/184Latika Tomáš
vs.
Borový Daniel9 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/185Latika Róbert
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)8 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/186Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)0 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/187Latika Tomáš
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)6 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/188Latika Róbert
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/189Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Borový Daniel0 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
1919HORSES Prešov vs.2.BC LAVOS Bratislava9 : 0
 
1/191Gereg Marek
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/192Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Konáriková Martina (Ž20)7 : 1
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/193Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Harčarík Marek7 : 2
Horses PrešovLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/194Gereg Marek
vs.
Konáriková Martina (Ž20)9 : 2
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/195Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Harčarík Marek9 : 4
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/196Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)9 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/197Gereg Marek
vs.
Harčarík Marek8 : 4
Horses PrešovLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/198Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)8 : 3
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/199Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Konáriková Martina (Ž20)8 : 2
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
20201.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.POINT Trenčín6 : 3
 
1/201Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/202Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/203Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Balcár František7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/204Michálik Roman
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/205Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Balcár František9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/206Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/207Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Balcár František8 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/208Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard8 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/209Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
6. kolo
2121BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.ŠBK Komárno1 : 8
 
1/211Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/212Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/213Borový Daniel
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 2
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/214Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/215Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal8 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/216Borový Daniel
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)5 : 9
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/217Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal2 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/218Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/219Borový Daniel
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 8
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
22222.BC LAVOS Bratislavavs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka0 : 9
 
1/221Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter0 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/222Klobučník Milan
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/223Makovický Milan
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/224Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/225Klobučník Milan
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/226Makovický Milan
vs.
Leitman Peter0 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/227Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/228Klobučník Milan
vs.
Leitman Peter0 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/229Makovický Milan
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
2323POINT Trenčínvs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/231Kuník Martin
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 0
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/232Mikuška Peter
vs.
Latika Róbert2 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/233Husák Richard
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)4 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/234Kuník Martin
vs.
Latika Róbert7 : 9
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/235Mikuška Peter
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)9 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/236Husák Richard
vs.
Latika Tomáš9 : 4
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/237Kuník Martin
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)9 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/238Mikuška Peter
vs.
Latika Tomáš8 : 2
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/239Husák Richard
vs.
Latika Róbert8 : 3
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
24241.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.HORSES Prešov 6 : 3
 
1/241Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/242Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/243Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/244Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol9 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/245Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek9 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/246Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)8 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/247Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/248Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)8 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/249Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
7. kolo
2525ŠBK Komárnovs.2.BC LAVOS Bratislava9 : 0
 
1/251Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/252Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Klobučník Milan7 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/253Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Makovický Milan7 : 0
ŠBK Komárno2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/254Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Klobučník Milan9 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/255Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Makovický Milan9 : 0
ŠBK Komárno2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/256Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)9 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/257Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Makovický Milan8 : 0
ŠBK Komárno2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/258Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)8 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/259Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Klobučník Milan8 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
2626POINT Trenčínvs.BK ARENA Ružomberok4 : 5
 
1/261Mikuška Peter
vs.
Borový Daniel2 : 7
POINT TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/262Husák Richard
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)7 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/263Kuník Martin
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)7 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/264Mikuška Peter
vs.
Legerský Tomáš (M20)9 : 7
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/265Husák Richard
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)9 : 7
POINT TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/266Kuník Martin
vs.
Borový Daniel8 : 9
POINT TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/267Mikuška Peter
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)5 : 8
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/268Husák Richard
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 8
POINT TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/269Kuník Martin
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)6 : 8
POINT TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
27271.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka7 : 2
 
1/271Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/272Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/273Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Čertík Roman7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/274Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)9 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/275Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Čertík Roman9 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/276Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/277Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Čertík Roman8 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/278Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)8 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/279Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
2828HORSES Prešov vs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava9 : 0
 
1/281Gereg Marek
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)7 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/282Mrva Milan
vs.
Latika Róbert7 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/283Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Struhár Stanislav7 : 0
Horses Prešov2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/284Gereg Marek
vs.
Latika Róbert9 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/285Mrva Milan
vs.
Struhár Stanislav9 : 0
Horses Prešov2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/286Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)9 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/287Gereg Marek
vs.
Struhár Stanislav8 : 0
Horses Prešov2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/288Mrva Milan
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)8 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/289Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Latika Róbert8 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava