Počítadla

14. Labe cup (19. 12. 2015 - 20. 12. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
14/1Elis Tomáš
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/2Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Jelínek Petr
vs.
Šindelář Pavel3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
3/2Lomský Josef
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 0
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
4/2Měcháček Michal
vs.
Cincibuch Petr2 : 4
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Javůrek Jan4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/2Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/2Praus Tomáš
vs.
Šindelářová Anna4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
8/2Strádal Jan
vs.
Novák Vítězslav3 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/2Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
10/2Švestka Martin
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/2Tužil Pavel
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceALPIA Ružomberok
 
12/2Urban Petr
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/2Velíšek Josef
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
14/2Žalman David
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/2Mrva Milan
vs.
Hlína Vladimír4 : 1
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
16/2Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Štindl Petr4 : 0
Billiard Starsneregistrovaný hráč
 
14/4Elis Tomáš
vs.
Žalman David0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/4Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
1/5Köberle David
vs.
Pavlata Michal4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/5Smutný Petr
vs.
Egner Alexandr4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/5Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Vašata Milan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/5Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/5Muška Ivo
vs.
Zeman Jan3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéHarlequin Praha
 
6/5Čmelík Jan
vs.
Novák Patrik0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Příchovice
 
7/5Misáková Valérie
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Šabatka Martin2 : 4
BC Lysá nad Labemneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/5Jadrný Roman
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza3 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/5Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Walach Kristian0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/5Nechvíle Petr
vs.
Samek Jaroslav4 : 0
BC Litomyšlneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/5Michálek Petr
vs.
Samek Daniel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
13/5Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Kříž Jindra0 : 4
BC Lysá nad Labemneregistrovaný hráč
 
14/5Misák Petr
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
15/5Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/5Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Galvasová Kateřina4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/7Elis Tomáš
vs.
Misák Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
15/7Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Pavlata Michal4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/9Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Egner Alexandr4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/9Téra Matouš
vs.
Vašata Milan4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/9Cincibuch Petr
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/9Javůrek Jan
vs.
Zeman Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
6/9Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Novák Patrik1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
7/9Šindelářová Anna
vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 4
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
8/9Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Šabatka Martin1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/9Hajn Pavel
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/9Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Walach Kristian0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/9Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Samek Jaroslav4 : 2
ALPIA Ružomberokneregistrovaný hráč
 
12/9Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Samek Daniel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
13/9Darius František
vs.
Kříž Jindra0 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
14/9Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/9Hlína Vladimír
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/9Štindl Petr
vs.
Galvasová Kateřina4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/11Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Köberle David1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/11Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Smutný Petr4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
3/11Téra Matouš
vs.
Šmídová Eliška3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Cincibuch Petr
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/11Javůrek Jan
vs.
Muška Ivo0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
6/11Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Čmelík Jan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/11Šindelářová Anna
vs.
Misáková Valérie0 : 4
BC PříchoviceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
8/11Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Hochman Jindřich2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
9/11Hajn Pavel
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
10/11Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Harvánek Jiří0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/11Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Nechvíle Petr3 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokBC Litomyšl
 
12/11Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/11Darius František
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
14/11Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Misák Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
15/11Hlína Vladimír
vs.
Vejvoda Václav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/11Štindl Petr
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Pavlata Michal
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/12Egner Alexandr
vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/12Vašata Milan
vs.
Lomský Josef2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
4/12Lukačková Marcela
vs.
Měcháček Michal0 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaHarlequin Praha
 
5/12Zeman Jan
vs.
Nechvíle Josef1 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
6/12Novák Patrik
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej2 : 4
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
7/12Dončuk Jan
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/12Šabatka Martin
vs.
Strádal Jan1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
9/12Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Štofko Vojtech1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
10/12Walach Kristian
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
11/12Samek Jaroslav
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
12/12Samek Daniel
vs.
Urban Petr1 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
13/12Kříž Jindra
vs.
Velíšek Josef2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
14/12Skrbek ml. Jiří
vs.
Žalman David1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/12Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoHorses Prešov
 
16/12Galvasová Kateřina
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBilliard Stars
 
14/13Elis Tomáš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/13Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hlína Vladimír4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Köberle David2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/15Jelínek Petr
vs.
Smutný Petr4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
3/15Lomský Josef
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/15Měcháček Michal
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav4 : 3
Harlequin PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/15Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
6/15Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Čmelík Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/15Praus Tomáš
vs.
Misáková Valérie4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
8/15Strádal Jan
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
9/15Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
10/15Švestka Martin
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/15Tužil Pavel
vs.
Nechvíle Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Litomyšl
 
12/15Urban Petr
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/15Velíšek Josef
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBC Lysá nad Labem
 
14/15Žalman David
vs.
Misák Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
15/15Mrva Milan
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 1
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
16/15Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
17/1Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Vašata Milan6 : 0
Billiard StarsDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/2Žalman David
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav6 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
17/3Walach Kristian
vs.
Kotolanová Kateřina-1 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/4Měcháček Michal
vs.
Štofko Vojtech5 : 6
Harlequin PrahaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
17/5Velíšek Josef
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš6 : 5
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
17/6Novák Patrik
vs.
Tužil Pavel3 : 6
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
17/7Köberle David
vs.
Misáková Valérie4 : 6
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/8Hajn Pavel
vs.
Praus Tomáš5 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
17/9Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Muška Ivo6 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
17/10Jelínek Petr
vs.
Misák Petr6 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/11Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 6
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
17/12Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Hajdovský Marek1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokMPC Pardubice
 
17/13Lomský Josef
vs.
Šabatka Martin6 : 0
Harlequin Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
17/14Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej4 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
17/15Strádal Jan
vs.
Kříž Jindra6 : 4
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
17/16Samek Daniel
vs.
Urban Petr6 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
17/17Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Žalman David0 : 6
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
17/18Kotolanová Kateřina
vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
17/19Velíšek Josef
vs.
Tužil Pavel6 : 5
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
17/20Misáková Valérie
vs.
Praus Tomáš2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
17/21Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Jelínek Petr6 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/22Švestka Martin
vs.
Hajdovský Marek3 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
17/23Lomský Josef
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej6 : 5
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
17/24Strádal Jan
vs.
Samek Daniel6 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
17/25Žalman David
vs.
Štofko Vojtech5 : 6
MPC PardubiceClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
17/26Velíšek Josef
vs.
Praus Tomáš6 : 1
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
17/27Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Hajdovský Marek2 : 6
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
17/28Lomský Josef
vs.
Strádal Jan6 : 2
Harlequin PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
17/29Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Velíšek Josef3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
17/30Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Lomský Josef6 : 1
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
17/31Velíšek Josef
vs.
Hajdovský Marek1 : 6
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice