Počítadla

Mistr Pardubic - 8ball (28. 11. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Erös Dávid
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Houdek Adam
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Jelínek Petr
vs.
Murka Bohumil4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
5/1Kavan Petr
vs.
Samek Daniel4 : 2
Casablanca TáborBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
6/1Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Hetfleiš Jan4 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Kůs Erik
vs.
Buchlovský Zdeněk4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
8/1Meisner Jan
vs.
Jaborník Michal4 : 2
Harlequin PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
9/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/1Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 2
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
11/1Ramp Bert
vs.
Köberle David4 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/1Suchánek Jan
vs.
Misáková Valérie4 : 0
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
13/1Tužil Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/1Urban Petr
vs.
Janoušek Petr4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
15/1Vondráček Petr
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/1Žalman David
vs.
Washburn Calvin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
17/1Mičkal Libor
vs.
Walach Kristian3 : 4
BC PříchoviceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
18/1Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Novák Pavel4 : 1
BC Lysá nad Labemneregistrovaný hráč
 
19/1Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Měcháček Michal
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Šícha Jaroslav
vs.
Číhal Ondřej1 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
3/2Fiala Karel
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej0 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Vladyka Robin
vs.
Praus Tomáš3 : 4
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Vašata Milan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/2Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaCasablanca Tábor
 
7/2Michálek Petr
vs.
Strádal Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
8/2Špačková Jana
vs.
Jadrný Roman1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
9/2Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Všetečka Marcel4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
10/2Elis Tomáš
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/2Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
12/2Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Téra Matouš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
13/2Šindelářová Anna
vs.
Smutný Petr0 : 4
BC PříchoviceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/2Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola4 : 3
BC Lysá nad LabemSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
15/2Darius František
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/2Misák Petr
vs.
Brnický Martin4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
17/2Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Lukačková Marcela1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
19/2Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Erös Dávid
vs.
Měcháček Michal4 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
2/3Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Šícha Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
3/3Houdek Adam
vs.
Fiala Karel4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
4/3Jelínek Petr
vs.
Vladyka Robin4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
5/3Kavan Petr
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr2 : 4
BC Mnichovo HradištěBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
7/3Kůs Erik
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
8/3Meisner Jan
vs.
Špačková Jana4 : 0
Harlequin Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/3Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
10/3Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Elis Tomáš3 : 4
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
11/3Ramp Bert
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav3 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/3Suchánek Jan
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
13/3Tužil Pavel
vs.
Šindelářová Anna4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
14/3Urban Petr
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
15/3Vondráček Petr
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/3Žalman David
vs.
Misák Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/3Mičkal Libor
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 0
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
18/3Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Cvejn Josef4 : 2
BC Lysá nad LabemHarlequin Praha
 
19/3Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman4 : 1
BC Mnichovo HradištěDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/4Novák Martin
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Praus Tomáš
vs.
Murka Bohumil4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
5/4Vašata Milan
vs.
Samek Daniel1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
6/4Borkovec Míla
vs.
Hetfleiš Jan4 : 2
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
7/4Strádal Jan
vs.
Buchlovský Zdeněk4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
8/4Jadrný Roman
vs.
Jaborník Michal1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
9/4Všetečka Marcel
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/4Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Hajn Pavel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/4Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Köberle David0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
12/4Téra Matouš
vs.
Misáková Valérie2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
13/4Smutný Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
14/4Mokrousov Mykola
vs.
Janoušek Petr4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
15/4Dončuk Jan
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/4Brnický Martin
vs.
Washburn Calvin4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Řípská Praha
 
17/4Lukačková Marcela
vs.
Walach Kristian0 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
19/4Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Erös Dávid
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Číhal Ondřej4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
3/5Houdek Adam
vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Jelínek Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Kavan Petr
vs.
Vašata Milan4 : 1
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/5Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 1
BC Mnichovo HradištěCasablanca Tábor
 
7/5Kůs Erik
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
8/5Meisner Jan
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 1
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Všetečka Marcel4 : 1
BC Řípská Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
10/5Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
11/5Ramp Bert
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš4 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
12/5Suchánek Jan
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 0
Casablanca TáborBC Hradec Králové
 
13/5Tužil Pavel
vs.
Smutný Petr4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/5Urban Petr
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola4 : 0
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
15/5Vondráček Petr
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/5Žalman David
vs.
Brnický Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
17/5Mičkal Libor
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 0
BC PříchoviceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
19/5Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Měcháček Michal3 : 4
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
2/6Skrbek ml. Jiří
vs.
Šícha Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
3/6Freiberk Jan
vs.
Fiala Karel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
4/6Murka Bohumil
vs.
Vladyka Robin0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéHarlequin Praha
 
5/6Samek Daniel
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Hetfleiš Jan
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
7/6Buchlovský Zdeněk
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
8/6Jaborník Michal
vs.
Špačková Jana4 : 1
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/6Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
10/6Hajn Pavel
vs.
Elis Tomáš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/6Köberle David
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/6Misáková Valérie
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
13/6Lebduška Filip
vs.
Šindelářová Anna3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
14/6Janoušek Petr
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouBC Lysá nad Labem
 
15/6Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Darius František0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/6Washburn Calvin
vs.
Misák Petr4 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/6Walach Kristian
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
18/6Novák Pavel
vs.
Cvejn Josef4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčHarlequin Praha
 
19/6Javůrek Michal
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/1Suchánek Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
20/2Ramp Bert
vs.
Praus Tomáš6 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
20/3Nohynek Dušan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
20/4< volný los >vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
20/5Kavan Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
20/6< volný los >vs.
Smutný Petr0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
20/7Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
20/8< volný los >vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
20/9Nechvíle Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
20/10Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Elis Tomáš5 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
20/11Urban Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
20/12< volný los >vs.
Walach Kristian0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/13Hochman Jindřich
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
20/14< volný los >vs.
Mičkal Libor0 : 0
BC Příchovice
 
20/15Darius František
vs.
Měcháček Michal2 : 6
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
20/16< volný los >vs.
Dorobant Slávek0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
20/17Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
20/18Misák Petr
vs.
Misáková Valérie6 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/19Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
20/20< volný los >vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/21Erös Dávid
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
20/22< volný los >vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/23Samek Daniel
vs.
Novák Pavel6 : 4
BC ROYAL Jihlavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
20/24< volný los >vs.
Houdek Adam0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
20/25Dobrovolný Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
20/26< volný los >vs.
Jaborník Michal0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/27Kraušner Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
20/28< volný los >vs.
Meisner Jan0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
20/29Žalman David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
20/30< volný los >vs.
Kůs Erik0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/31Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Strádal Jan3 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
20/32< volný los >vs.
Hajdovský Marek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
20/33Suchánek Jan
vs.
Ramp Bert6 : 1
Casablanca TáborBC Řípská Praha
 
20/34Nohynek Dušan
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav6 : 3
BC Mnichovo HradištěSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
20/35Kavan Petr
vs.
Smutný Petr6 : 3
Casablanca TáborBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
20/36Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Tužil Pavel4 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
20/37Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Elis Tomáš6 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
20/38Urban Petr
vs.
Walach Kristian6 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/39Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Mičkal Libor2 : 6
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Příchovice
 
20/40Měcháček Michal
vs.
Dorobant Slávek1 : 6
Harlequin PrahaBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
20/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Misák Petr6 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/42Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Jelínek Petr3 : 6
BC Lysá nad LabemDELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/43Erös Dávid
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman6 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/44Samek Daniel
vs.
Houdek Adam1 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Řípská Praha
 
20/45Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Jaborník Michal6 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/46Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Meisner Jan2 : 6
BC Mnichovo HradištěHarlequin Praha
 
20/47Žalman David
vs.
Kůs Erik6 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/48Strádal Jan
vs.
Hajdovský Marek1 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
20/49Suchánek Jan
vs.
Nohynek Dušan6 : 1
Casablanca TáborBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
20/50Kavan Petr
vs.
Tužil Pavel6 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
20/51Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Urban Petr2 : 6
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
20/52Mičkal Libor
vs.
Dorobant Slávek1 : 6
BC PříchoviceBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
20/53Vondráček Petr
vs.
Jelínek Petr6 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
20/54Erös Dávid
vs.
Houdek Adam1 : 6
BC Řípská PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
20/55Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Meisner Jan0 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaHarlequin Praha
 
20/56Žalman David
vs.
Hajdovský Marek1 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
20/57Suchánek Jan
vs.
Kavan Petr6 : 5
Casablanca TáborCasablanca Tábor
 
20/58Urban Petr
vs.
Dorobant Slávek6 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
20/59Vondráček Petr
vs.
Houdek Adam4 : 6
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
20/60Meisner Jan
vs.
Hajdovský Marek0 : 6
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
20/61Suchánek Jan
vs.
Urban Petr6 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
20/62Houdek Adam
vs.
Hajdovský Marek1 : 6
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
20/63Suchánek Jan
vs.
Hajdovský Marek6 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice