Počítadla

Challenge Tour 03 hra č.10 Aréna Ružomberok (7. 11. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Kostroš Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/2Petrovič Jozef
vs.
Maro Martin6 : 5
SBiZPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/3Melek Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
CLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/5Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/7Krajíček Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/9Václavek Karol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Jozef0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/11Lučanský Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Zemko Vojtech0 : 0
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/13Kohútka Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Benedikovič Marek0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/15Harvanec Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/17Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/18Krommel Norbert
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 3
Nové ZámkyALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/19Gajanec Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/21Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Pleva Milan0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/23Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/25Sekan Radovan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Peressény Peter0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/27Tomčo Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/29Štubňa Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Just Marek0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/31Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Jamriška Jakub1 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášSBiZ
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Kis Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/33Kostroš Ján
vs.
Petrovič Jozef2 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/34Melek Peter
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš3 : 6
CLUB 24 PopradAlpia Martin
 
1/35Kundrák Ján
vs.
Trnovec Patrik6 : 5
TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/36Krajíček Peter
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš2 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/37Václavek Karol
vs.
Harvanec Jozef3 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/38Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Zemko Vojtech4 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/39Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Benedikovič Marek4 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/40Harvanec Peter
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/41Roško Miroslav
vs.
Krommel Norbert3 : 6
K8 TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/42Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/43Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Pleva Milan5 : 6
K8 Trench Town Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/44Mrva Kristián
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 2
Horses PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
1/45Sekan Radovan
vs.
Peressény Peter5 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberokneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/46Tomčo Ján
vs.
Ďuráči Michal1 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/47Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Just Marek4 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/48Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Maro Martin0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Majerčík Rudolf
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/65Maro Martin
vs.
Harvanec Peter5 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikulášneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Lučanský Lukáš0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Melek Peter0 : 0
CLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Kostroš Ján0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/73Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/80Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 1
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášK8 Trenčín
 
1/81Petrovič Jozef
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš6 : 4
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/82Kundrák Ján
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš6 : 4
TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/83Harvanec Jozef
vs.
Zemko Vojtech4 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/84Benedikovič Marek
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/85Krommel Norbert
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 6
Nové ZámkyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/86Pleva Milan
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčHorses Prešov
 
1/87Peressény Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/88Just Marek
vs.
Kis Martin1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/89Maro Martin
vs.
Kohútka Pavol4 : 5
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášK8 Trenčín
 
1/90Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Václavek Karol5 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/91Krajíček Peter
vs.
Trnovec Patrik2 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/92Melek Peter
vs.
Kostroš Ján3 : 5
CLUB 24 PopradPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/93Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír3 : 5
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/94Tomčo Ján
vs.
Sekan Radovan2 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/95Sadloň Denis
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo5 : 4
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/96Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf3 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/97Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Just Marek4 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/98Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 1
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/99Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Pleva Milan5 : 4
ALPIA Ružomberokneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/100Kostroš Ján
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokNové Zámky
 
1/101Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Benedikovič Marek5 : 3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/102Sekan Radovan
vs.
Harvanec Jozef3 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/103Sadloň Denis
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš1 : 5
K8 TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/104Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš4 : 5
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášAlpia Martin
 
1/105Petrovič Jozef
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 5
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/106Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 5
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/107Gajanec Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/108Peressény Peter
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčBK Družba Trnava
 
1/109Just Marek
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš2 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/110Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokNové Zámky
 
1/111Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Harvanec Jozef5 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/112Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš5 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/113Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/114Krommel Norbert
vs.
Kundrák Ján5 : 3
Nové ZámkyTrenčín
 
1/115Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Peressény Peter5 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/116Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 2
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/117Petrovič Jozef
vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 6
SBiZNové Zámky
 
1/118Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš6 : 5
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/119Gajanec Martin
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 0
BK Družba Trnava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/120Kis Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/121Krommel Norbert
vs.
Zemko Vojtech6 : 2
Nové ZámkyBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/122Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/123Krommel Norbert
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 2
Nové ZámkyBK Družba Trnava