Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Koktail Bar Aréna Ružomberok (31. 10. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Mihok Michal4 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Fuka Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/5Sekan Radovan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Leitman Peter0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/7Švec Leopold
vs.
Potaš Marek3 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"Alpia Martin
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/9Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/10Bučeková Ľubomíra
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 6
KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/11Tomčo Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/13Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/15Michálik Roman
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/17Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/18Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Latika Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/21Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Mažári Branislav0 : 0
Banská Bystrica
 
1/23Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Priesol Michal4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/25Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/26Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Folk Martin6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/27Krovina Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/29Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Habodász Jakub0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/31Václavek Karol
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán3 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomŠBK Komárno
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mihok Michal6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/34Fuka Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/35Sekan Radovan
vs.
Leitman Peter6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/36Potaš Marek
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 6
Alpia MartinClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/37Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 5
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/38Tomčo Ján
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/39Mrva Kristián
vs.
Babjak Peter2 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/40Michálik Roman
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/41Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/42Latika Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/43Mikuška Peter
vs.
Mažári Branislav4 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBanská Bystrica
 
1/44Priesol Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Köles Balázs
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/46Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaTrenčín
 
1/47Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Habodász Jakub6 : 2
Horses PrešovLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/48Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52Švec Leopold
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra0 : 0
Komárno
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Rozenberg Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Tarina Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Folk Martin0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Václavek Karol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/65Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/68Švec Leopold
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 5
BK Kanianka "B"K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/69Bučeková Ľubomíra
vs.
Potaš Marek0 : 5
KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Leitman Peter0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/72Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Mihok Michal1 : 5
K8 KUFERO TNZ1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/73Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Habodász Jakub0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/76Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/77Folk Martin
vs.
Priesol Michal1 : 5
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/80Václavek Karol
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 2
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK Družba Trnava
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/82Sekan Radovan
vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/83Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 6
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/84Babjak Peter
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/85Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/86Mažári Branislav
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
Banská BystricaŠBK Komárno
 
1/87Köles Balázs
vs.
Krovina Tomáš4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/88Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Michálik Roman
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/90Tomčo Ján
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/91Potaš Marek
vs.
Leitman Peter3 : 5
Alpia MartinPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/92Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mihok Michal3 : 5
BBM Malacky1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/93Mrva Milan
vs.
Habodász Jakub5 : 0
Horses PrešovLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/94Kundrák Ján
vs.
Scodinu Mattia1 : 5
TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/95Priesol Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/96Šoltis Michal
vs.
Václavek Karol5 : 4
Horses PrešovBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/97Michálik Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol5 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/98Husák Richard
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/99Leitman Peter
vs.
Mažári Branislav3 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaBanská Bystrica
 
1/100Mihok Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš3 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/101Mrva Milan
vs.
Babjak Peter5 : 1
Horses Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/102Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/103Mikuška Peter
vs.
Sekan Radovan4 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/104Šoltis Michal
vs.
Fuka Michal3 : 5
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/106Lang Daniel
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš2 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/107Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/108Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Michálik Roman
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/110Mažári Branislav
vs.
Latika Tomáš1 : 5
Banská Bystrica1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/111Mrva Milan
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 2
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/112Sekan Radovan
vs.
Fuka Michal5 : 3
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/113Köles Balázs
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/114Latika Tomáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech5 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/115Mrva Milan
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 5
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/116Sekan Radovan
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/117Koniar Jakub
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/118Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Köles Balázs5 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/119Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán3 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/120Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/121Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/122Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/123Köles Balázs
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno