Počítadla

Juniorský Mistr Pardubic (17. 10. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Karwik Weronika
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef3 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Brunclík Daniel3 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Lebduška Filip
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan3 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Washburn Calvin
vs.
Horák Vojta3 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Köberle Patrik2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Wierzyk Damian
vs.
Šturma Zdeněk3 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Konrady Magdalena
vs.
Freiberk Jan3 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Novák Martin
vs.
Trhlík Adam3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMetropol České Budějovice
 
5/2Gulik Michael
vs.
Páclová Tereza3 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Piszcek Dominik
vs.
Mrázek David0 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/4Karwik Weronika
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal3 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Wierzyk Damian3 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaUKS Bila Zduny
 
3/4Lebduška Filip
vs.
Konrady Magdalena3 : 0
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/4Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Novák Martin3 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
5/4Washburn Calvin
vs.
Gulik Michael1 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/5Połczyńska Weronika
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef3 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Brunclík Daniel3 : 0
STATKÁRI RužomberokMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Pogorzelska Agnieszka
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub2 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Gaszynski Adam
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan3 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Piszcek Dominik
vs.
Horák Vojta3 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
5/6Mrázek David
vs.
Páclová Tereza3 : 2
Metropol České BudějoviceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Karwik Weronika
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika3 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/7Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš3 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/7Lebduška Filip
vs.
Pogorzelska Agnieszka3 : 0
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/7Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Gaszynski Adam3 : 1
Billiard StarsUKS Bila Zduny
 
5/7Washburn Calvin
vs.
Piszcek Dominik3 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaUKS Bila Zduny
 
5/8Mrázek David
vs.
Gulik Michael1 : 3
Metropol České BudějoviceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/9Köberle Patrik
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Šturma Zdeněk
vs.
Brunclík Daniel3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/9Freiberk Jan
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/9Trhlík Adam
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan0 : 3
Metropol České BudějoviceMPC Pardubice
 
5/9Páclová Tereza
vs.
Horák Vojta2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/10Washburn Calvin
vs.
Mrázek David3 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/11Köberle Patrik
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika1 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/11Šturma Zdeněk
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš0 : 3
MPC PardubiceSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/11Freiberk Jan
vs.
Pogorzelska Agnieszka0 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/11Trhlík Adam
vs.
Gaszynski Adam1 : 3
Metropol České BudějoviceUKS Bila Zduny
 
5/11Páclová Tereza
vs.
Piszcek Dominik1 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
1/12Červenka ml. Josef
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/12Brunclík Daniel
vs.
Wierzyk Damian0 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
3/12Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Konrady Magdalena0 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/12Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Novák Martin1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/12Horák Vojta
vs.
Gulik Michael0 : 3
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/13Karwik Weronika
vs.
Köberle Patrik3 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
2/13Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Šturma Zdeněk3 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Lebduška Filip
vs.
Freiberk Jan3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Trhlík Adam3 : 0
Billiard StarsMetropol České Budějovice
 
5/13Washburn Calvin
vs.
Páclová Tereza3 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/14Horák Vojta
vs.
Mrázek David0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/15Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika2 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/15Wierzyk Damian
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš1 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunySTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/15Konrady Magdalena
vs.
Pogorzelska Agnieszka3 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/15Novák Martin
vs.
Gaszynski Adam3 : 1
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
5/15Gulik Michael
vs.
Piszcek Dominik3 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
6/2Novák Martin
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika6 : 4
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/3Karwik Weronika
vs.
Wierzyk Damian6 : 5
UKS Bila ZdunyUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/4Gaszynski Adam
vs.
Gulik Michael1 : 6
UKS Bila ZdunySK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/5Lebduška Filip
vs.
Köberle Patrik6 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Mrázek David
vs.
Washburn Calvin2 : 6
Metropol České BudějoviceBC Řípská Praha
 
6/7Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Konrady Magdalena6 : 0
STATKÁRI RužomberokUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/8Pogorzelska Agnieszka
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 6
UKS Bila ZdunyBilliard Stars
 
6/9Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Novák Martin6 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/10Karwik Weronika
vs.
Gulik Michael6 : 4
UKS Bila ZdunySK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/11Lebduška Filip
vs.
Washburn Calvin1 : 6
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
6/12Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav1 : 6
STATKÁRI RužomberokBilliard Stars
 
6/13Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Karwik Weronika6 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/14Washburn Calvin
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav4 : 6
BC Řípská PrahaBilliard Stars
 
6/15Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav5 : 6
BC Řípská PrahaBilliard Stars