Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 Trenčín (10. 10. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Krovina Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/2Kundrák Ján
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 6
TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/3Václavek Karol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/5Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/7Kováč Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/9Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Husák Richard
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/11Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/13Scodinu Mattia
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Leitman Peter0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/15Roško Miroslav
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 6
K8 TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Lisík Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/18Tomša Martin
vs.
Priesol Michal0 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/19Konárik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/21Hladký Sebastian
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Blaško Tomáš0 : 0
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/23Michálik Roman
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/25Sedmík Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Švec Leopold0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/27Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/29Kubán Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Kis Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/31Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/34Václavek Karol
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomHorses Prešov
 
1/35Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/36Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/37Koniar Jakub
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/38Lang Daniel
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/39Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Leitman Peter6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/40Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Lisík Jozef
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 4
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/42Konárik Marcel
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/43Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Blaško Tomáš4 : 6
K8 KINGS Trenčín3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/44Michálik Roman
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/45Sedmík Roman
vs.
Švec Leopold6 : 3
K8 TrenčínBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/46Igaz Matej
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/47Kubán Michal
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/48Kuník Martin
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Fuka Michal0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Rozenberg Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/65Kundrák Ján
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 5
TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Leitman Peter0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/69Fuka Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/72Roško Miroslav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 5
K8 TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/73Tomša Martin
vs.
Kuník Martin4 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Kis Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/76Mikuška Peter
vs.
Švec Leopold5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Hladký Sebastian0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/80Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Priesol Michal0 : 5
K8 KUFERO TNZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/81Köles Balázs
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/82Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/83Koniar Jakub
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/84Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Lisík Jozef
vs.
Konárik Marcel4 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/86Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 6
3.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/87Sedmík Roman
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 0
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/88Kubán Michal
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán2 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Leitman Peter5 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/90Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/91Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav5 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/92Václavek Karol
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 5
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/93Kuník Martin
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/94Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/95Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Hladký Sebastian3 : 5
Alpia MartinK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/96Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Priesol Michal3 : 5
BBM MalackyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/97Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kubán Michal5 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/98Husák Richard
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/99Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Blaško Tomáš5 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/100Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef5 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/101Kuník Martin
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/102Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/103Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/104Priesol Michal
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/105Köles Balázs
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš2 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/106Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/107Konárik Marcel
vs.
Michálik Roman2 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/108Sedmík Roman
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán2 : 6
K8 TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/110Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/111Kuník Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/112Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaHorses Prešov
 
1/113Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav5 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/114Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Kuník Martin
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/116Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Konárik Marcel5 : 2
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/117Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech3 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/118Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/119Michálik Roman
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/120Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/121Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/122Michálik Roman
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán1 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Köles Balázs
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno