Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo, hra č.10 Trenčín (26. 9. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/2Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo7 : 4
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/3Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Priesol Michal1 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/4Kis Martin
vs.
Fuka Michal3 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/5Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/6Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 7
K8 TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/7Kundrák Ján
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 7
TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/8Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Koniar Jakub4 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Dugovič Roman7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/10Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Psota Peter7 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/11Tomša Martin
vs.
Sedmík Roman3 : 7
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/12Folk Martin
vs.
Kubán Michal4 : 7
SBiZINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/13Köles Balázs
vs.
Václavek Karol7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/14Domján Zsolt
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/15Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Slovák František6 : 7
K8 KUFERO TNZMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/16Mikuška Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/17Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Hladký Sebastian7 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/18Priesol Michal
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 7
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/19Lisík Jozef
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 4
Alpia MartinBBM Malacky
 
1/20Husák Richard
vs.
Koniar Jakub0 : 7
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/21Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/22Sedmík Roman
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 5
K8 TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/23Köles Balázs
vs.
Domján Zsolt4 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/24Slovák František
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 7
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/25Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/26Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/27Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : -1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/28Kundrák Ján
vs.
Tarina Vladimír5 : 6
Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/29Dugovič Roman
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/30Tomša Martin
vs.
Folk Martin0 : 6
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/31Václavek Karol
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomAlpia Martin
 
1/32Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 5
K8 KUFERO TNZK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/33Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Slovák František6 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/34Kis Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/35Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/36Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/37Dugovič Roman
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/38Folk Martin
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 1
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/39Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Priesol Michal2 : 6
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/40Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Hladký Sebastian1 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/41Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/42Lisík Jozef
vs.
Koniar Jakub5 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/43Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trenčín
 
1/44Domján Zsolt
vs.
Krovina Tomáš3 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/45Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Köles Balázs5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/46Kubán Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/47Husák Richard
vs.
Folk Martin6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/48Priesol Michal
vs.
Hladký Sebastian4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/49Köles Balázs
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/50Kubán Michal
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/51Husák Richard
vs.
Domján Zsolt3 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/52Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/53Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trenčín
 
1/54Koniar Jakub
vs.
Domján Zsolt7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/56Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Koniar Jakub6 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/58Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/59Koniar Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka