Počítadla

EEBC Junior cup Kanianka (19. 9. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Novák Martin
vs.
Igaz Matej1 : 5
MPC PardubiceK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/1Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 5
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
3/1Šturma Zdeněk
vs.
Lang Daniel2 : 5
MPC PardubiceBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
4/1Lebduška Filip
vs.
Foltán Filip0 : 5
MPC PardubicePATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/2Kuzniakowski Dawid
vs.
Frank Michal3 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
2/2Dynia Wojciech
vs.
Kural Szymon2 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaYmca-Square Kraków
 
3/2Jaros Hubert
vs.
Jagiello Krzysztof3 : 5
PolskoYmca-Square Kraków
 
4/2Sagan Hubert
vs.
Oriňák Martin5 : 2
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaHorses Prešov B
 
2/3Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Dynia Wojciech4 : 5
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/3Šturma Zdeněk
vs.
Jaros Hubert1 : 5
MPC PardubicePolsko
 
1/4Novák Martin
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid3 : 5
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
2/4Kural Szymon
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 0
Ymca-Square KrakówHorses Prešov
 
3/4Jagiello Krzysztof
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 5
Ymca-Square KrakówBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
4/4Lebduška Filip
vs.
Sagan Hubert5 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
1/5Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 5
Ymca-Square KrakówK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/5Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Kural Szymon1 : 5
MPC PardubiceYmca-Square Kraków
 
3/5Šturma Zdeněk
vs.
Jagiello Krzysztof5 : 2
MPC PardubiceYmca-Square Kraków
 
4/5Maj Pawel
vs.
Foltán Filip1 : 5
N/APATRIOTI Kanianka
 
2/6Šoltis Michal
vs.
Dynia Wojciech5 : 3
Horses PrešovUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
3/6Lang Daniel
vs.
Jaros Hubert5 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPolsko
 
1/7Novák Martin
vs.
Kowalczyk Jakub2 : 5
MPC PardubiceYmca-Square Kraków
 
4/7Lebduška Filip
vs.
Maj Pawel5 : 3
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/9Frank Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
4/9Oriňák Martin
vs.
Foltán Filip4 : 5
Horses Prešov BPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/11Frank Michal
vs.
Kowalczyk Jakub2 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovYmca-Square Kraków
 
4/11Oriňák Martin
vs.
Maj Pawel5 : 2
Horses Prešov BN/A
 
1/12Igaz Matej
vs.
Kuzniakowski Dawid3 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/12Foltán Filip
vs.
Sagan Hubert5 : 3
PATRIOTI KaniankaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
1/13Novák Martin
vs.
Frank Michal4 : 5
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
4/13Lebduška Filip
vs.
Oriňák Martin5 : 4
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov B
 
1/15Kuzniakowski Dawid
vs.
Kowalczyk Jakub3 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaYmca-Square Kraków
 
4/15Sagan Hubert
vs.
Maj Pawel3 : 5
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaN/A
 
5/1Igaz Matej
vs.
Maj Pawel6 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínN/A
 
5/2Oriňák Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
5/3Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
5/4Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/5Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Ymca-Square Kraków
 
5/6Sagan Hubert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/7Jaros Hubert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Polsko
 
5/8Dynia Wojciech
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/9Frank Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
5/10Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/11Jagiello Krzysztof
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Ymca-Square Kraków
 
5/12Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
5/13Kuzniakowski Dawid
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/14Foltán Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
5/15Šturma Zdeněk
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/16Kural Szymon
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 6
Ymca-Square KrakówMPC Pardubice
 
5/17Igaz Matej
vs.
Oriňák Martin7 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
5/18Lang Daniel
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokMPC Pardubice
 
5/19Kowalczyk Jakub
vs.
Sagan Hubert1 : 7
Ymca-Square KrakówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/20Jaros Hubert
vs.
Dynia Wojciech4 : 7
PolskoUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/21Frank Michal
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 7
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
5/22Jagiello Krzysztof
vs.
Šoltis Michal2 : 7
Ymca-Square KrakówHorses Prešov
 
5/23Kuzniakowski Dawid
vs.
Foltán Filip5 : 7
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
5/24Šturma Zdeněk
vs.
Novák Martin2 : 7
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/25Igaz Matej
vs.
Lang Daniel2 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
5/26Sagan Hubert
vs.
Dynia Wojciech5 : 7
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/27Lebduška Filip
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 4
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
5/28Foltán Filip
vs.
Novák Martin7 : 2
PATRIOTI KaniankaMPC Pardubice
 
5/29Lang Daniel
vs.
Dynia Wojciech5 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
5/30Lebduška Filip
vs.
Foltán Filip4 : 7
MPC PardubicePATRIOTI Kanianka
 
5/31Dynia Wojciech
vs.
Foltán Filip7 : 2
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaPATRIOTI Kanianka