Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 Ružomberok (19. 9. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Hámor Roman
vs.
Malaník Filip7 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/3Scodinu Mattia
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/5Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/6Fuka Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/7Michálik Roman
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš6 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/9Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/11Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Potaš Marek3 : 7
STATKÁRI RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/13Babjak Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/14Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/15Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/18Lisík Jozef
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 6
Alpia MartinAréna Ružomberok
 
1/19Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/21Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/22Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/23Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Daňko Ján7 : 4
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/25Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/26Ďurkovič Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 7
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/27Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír2 : 7
K8 KUFERO TNZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/29Hladký Sebastian
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/31Priesol Michal
vs.
Jakubík Marek7 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Hámor Roman7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/34Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo7 : 4
POINT TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/35Kundrák Ján
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 4
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/36Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/37Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kern Jaroslav7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/38Potaš Marek
vs.
Václavek Karol6 : 7
Alpia MartinBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/39Babjak Peter
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/40Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Mrva Milan
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 2
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/42Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/43Kis Martin
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/44Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/46Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír7 : 2
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/47Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 7
K8 KINGS TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Priesol Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 5
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/52Michálik Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Gereg Marek0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/54Kmeť Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Habodász Jakub0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/56Jamriška Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Borový Daniel0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/60Daňko Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Ďurkovič Martin0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/62Rozenberg Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Jakubík Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/65Malaník Filip
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaŠBK Komárno
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/67Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Potaš Marek3 : 6
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/68Michálik Roman
vs.
Kern Jaroslav6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/69Gereg Marek
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš6 : 3
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/70Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Fuka Michal2 : 6
STATKÁRI Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/71Habodász Jakub
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo5 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/72Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Hámor Roman3 : 6
SBiZPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/73Borový Daniel
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 5
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Hladký Sebastian0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/75Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír3 : 6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/76Daňko Ján
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 6
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/77Ďurkovič Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol2 : 6
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/78Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/80Jakubík Marek
vs.
Lisík Jozef1 : 6
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Scodinu Mattia7 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/82Kundrák Ján
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 7
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/83Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Václavek Karol7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/84Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Mrva Milan
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav7 : 4
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/86Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/87Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 7
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/88Mikuška Peter
vs.
Priesol Michal1 : 7
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/89Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/90Potaš Marek
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/91Gereg Marek
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/92Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Hámor Roman4 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/93Borový Daniel
vs.
Hladký Sebastian5 : 6
Aréna RužomberokK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/94Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/95Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 4
Horses PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/96Kuník Martin
vs.
Lisík Jozef3 : 6
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/97Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/98Michálik Roman
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/99Gereg Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/100Hámor Roman
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav6 : 1
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/101Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 6
K8 KINGS Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/102Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Václavek Karol6 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/103Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 1
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/104Lisík Jozef
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 5
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/106Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/107Mrva Milan
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 7
Horses PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/108Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Priesol Michal4 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/109Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/110Köles Balázs
vs.
Hámor Roman6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/111Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/112Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 3
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/113Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/114Köles Balázs
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/115Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/116Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/117Koniar Jakub
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/118Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/120Priesol Michal
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán2 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/121Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kováč Lukáš7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/122Köles Balázs
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán3 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Koniar Jakub
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno