Počítadla

Senior cup 2015 - finále DKO (29. 8. 2015 - 30. 8. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Erdélyi Gábor
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MonoPool BSE
 
1/2Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Smutný Petr0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/5Cserháti Zsolt
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MonoPool BSE
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Jadrný Roman0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/7Buchlovský Zdeněk
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.5 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Brnický Martin0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/9Janata Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/10Metelka František
vs.
Hochman Jindřich5 : 3
N/ABC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/11Kohútka Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/13Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Luca Gábor0 : 0
MonoPool BSE
 
1/15Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/17Kavan Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/18Mažári Branislav
vs.
Muška st. Milan5 : 2
Banská BystricaBC Hradec Králové
 
1/19Měcháček Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Kraušner Miroslav0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/21Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Hromádka Ivan0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/23Denés Mozés
vs.
Pocklan Peter4 : 5
N/AHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Marić Marijo0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/25Axamít Miloš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/26Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Lottring Richard2 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/27Frejka Jirka
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/29Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Žalman Miloš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Porubský Jozef
vs.
Komárek Vít5 : 3
TrenčínBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Kablukov Mikhail0 : 0
N/A
 
1/33Erdélyi Gábor
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 1
MonoPool BSEMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Smutný Petr2 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/35Cserháti Zsolt
vs.
Jadrný Roman5 : 1
MonoPool BSEMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Buchlovský Zdeněk
vs.
Brnický Martin5 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/37Janata Jan
vs.
Metelka František5 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaN/A
 
1/38Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Suchánek Jan2 : 5
K8 TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/39Gereg Marek
vs.
Luca Gábor5 : 2
Horses PrešovMonoPool BSE
 
1/40Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 5
MPC PardubiceAlpia Martin
 
1/41Kavan Petr
vs.
Mažári Branislav5 : 4
Casablanca TáborBanská Bystrica
 
1/42Měcháček Michal
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav3 : 5
Harlequin PrahaBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/43Mrva Milan
vs.
Hromádka Ivan5 : 2
Horses PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/44Pocklan Peter
vs.
Marić Marijo3 : 5
Historia de la Roja ZvolenSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/45Axamít Miloš
vs.
Lottring Richard3 : 5
UNBB Lavos BratislavaBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/46Frejka Jirka
vs.
Dzurilla Peter4 : 5
Casablanca TáborTrenčín
 
1/47Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Žalman Miloš5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Porubský Jozef
vs.
Kablukov Mikhail4 : 5
TrenčínN/A
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52Brancuský Petr st.
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Muška st. Milan0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Denés Mozés
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Komárek Vít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/65Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Luca Gábor0 : 0
MonoPool BSE
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/68Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Metelka František5 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/69Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Brnický Martin5 : 2
BC Lysá nad LabemBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Jadrný Roman0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/72Dončuk Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/73Muška st. Milan
vs.
Porubský Jozef1 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéTrenčín
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Žalman Miloš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Frejka Jirka0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/76Denés Mozés
vs.
Axamít Miloš5 : 3
N/AUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/77Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Pocklan Peter5 : 1
BC Lysá nad LabemHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Hromádka Ivan0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Měcháček Michal0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/80Komárek Vít
vs.
Mažári Branislav5 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaBanská Bystrica
 
1/81Erdélyi Gábor
vs.
Smutný Petr2 : 5
MonoPool BSEBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/82Cserháti Zsolt
vs.
Buchlovský Zdeněk5 : 3
MonoPool BSEBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/83Janata Jan
vs.
Suchánek Jan5 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/84Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 5
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/85Kavan Petr
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav2 : 5
Casablanca TáborBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/86Mrva Milan
vs.
Marić Marijo5 : 1
Horses PrešovSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/87Lottring Richard
vs.
Dzurilla Peter5 : 2
BC Balabuška PrahaTrenčín
 
1/88Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Kablukov Mikhail4 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoN/A
 
1/89Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Luca Gábor1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMonoPool BSE
 
1/90Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 5
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/91Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Jadrný Roman0 : -1
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
1/92Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Porubský Jozef
vs.
Žalman Miloš5 : 2
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/94Frejka Jirka
vs.
Denés Mozés3 : 5
Casablanca TáborN/A
 
1/95Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Hromádka Ivan5 : 2
BC Lysá nad LabemHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/96Měcháček Michal
vs.
Komárek Vít5 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/97Luca Gábor
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman2 : 5
MonoPool BSEDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/98Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Dzurilla Peter1 : 5
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
1/99Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Marić Marijo3 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/100Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kavan Petr1 : 5
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
1/101Porubský Jozef
vs.
Gereg Marek1 : 5
TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/102Denés Mozés
vs.
Suchánek Jan1 : 5
N/ACasablanca Tábor
 
1/103Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Buchlovský Zdeněk5 : 2
BC Lysá nad LabemBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/104Měcháček Michal
vs.
Erdélyi Gábor0 : 5
Harlequin PrahaMonoPool BSE
 
1/105Smutný Petr
vs.
Cserháti Zsolt2 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMonoPool BSE
 
1/106Janata Jan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaAlpia Martin
 
1/107Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 5
BC Mnichovo HradištěHorses Prešov
 
1/108Lottring Richard
vs.
Kablukov Mikhail5 : 2
BC Balabuška PrahaN/A
 
1/109Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Dzurilla Peter4 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoTrenčín
 
1/110Marić Marijo
vs.
Kavan Petr5 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/111Gereg Marek
vs.
Suchánek Jan3 : 5
Horses PrešovCasablanca Tábor
 
1/112Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Erdélyi Gábor0 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemMonoPool BSE
 
1/113Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Janata Jan4 : 5
TrenčínSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/114Marić Marijo
vs.
Smutný Petr5 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/115Suchánek Jan
vs.
Kablukov Mikhail4 : 5
Casablanca TáborN/A
 
1/116Erdélyi Gábor
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav5 : 4
MonoPool BSEBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/117Cserháti Zsolt
vs.
Janata Jan3 : 6
MonoPool BSESK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/118Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Marić Marijo6 : 0
Alpia MartinSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/119Mrva Milan
vs.
Kablukov Mikhail6 : 1
Horses PrešovN/A
 
1/120Lottring Richard
vs.
Erdélyi Gábor3 : 6
BC Balabuška PrahaMonoPool BSE
 
1/121Janata Jan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaAlpia Martin
 
1/122Mrva Milan
vs.
Erdélyi Gábor6 : 4
Horses PrešovMonoPool BSE
 
1/123Janata Jan
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaHorses Prešov