Počítadla

Scotch Doubles Pce open (11. 7. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Dzumyk Mariusz
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Ósemka Gliwice
 
1/2Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Velíšek Josef5 : 0
MPC PardubiceSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
1/3Strádal Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Muklewicz Michał0 : 0
Green Club Gdańsk
 
1/5Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Měcháček Michal0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/7Dorobant Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Tamele Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Gustafsson Jesse
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TyBi Tampere
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Kaplan Tomasz0 : 0
Nosan Kielce
 
1/11Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Duna Zoltán0 : 0
BIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/13Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/15Szewczyk Wojciech
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Konsalnet Warszawa
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Pokrývka Daniel4 : 5
Pino DębicaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/18< volný los >vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/19Macioł Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Konsalnet Warszawa
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Gosk Wojciech0 : 0
Bila Tarnów
 
1/21Louda Luboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/23Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/25Plugowski Adam
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Onderek Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/27Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Deverová Sabina0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29Galuška Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Ząbek Monika0 : 0
ERG Bieruń Folie
 
1/31van den Berg Nick
vs.
Erös Dávid5 : 3
N/ABC Řípská Praha
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Misáková Valérie0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/33Dzumyk Mariusz
vs.
Hajdovský Marek1 : 5
Ósemka GliwiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Strádal Jan
vs.
Muklewicz Michał4 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaGreen Club Gdańsk
 
1/35Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Měcháček Michal5 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHarlequin Praha
 
1/36Dorobant Miroslav
vs.
Tamele Petr5 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Kaplan Tomasz2 : 5
TyBi TampereNosan Kielce
 
1/38Mikuška Peter
vs.
Duna Zoltán3 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/39Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 5
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Szewczyk Wojciech
vs.
Darius František5 : 0
Konsalnet WarszawaMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Pokrývka Daniel
vs.
Tužil Pavel2 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Macioł Daniel
vs.
Gosk Wojciech4 : 5
Konsalnet WarszawaBila Tarnów
 
1/43Louda Luboš
vs.
Kundrák Ján5 : 0
Billiard StarsTrenčín
 
1/44Vondráček Petr
vs.
Novák Vítězslav5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Plugowski Adam
vs.
Onderek Tomáš0 : 5
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Deverová Sabina5 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Galuška Martin
vs.
Ząbek Monika2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoERG Bieruń Folie
 
1/48van den Berg Nick
vs.
Misáková Valérie5 : 0
N/ADELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Velíšek Josef0 : 0
Sportovní billiard Plzeň
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57Ząbek Sylwia
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Pino Dębica
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Erös Dávid
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
1/65Velíšek Josef
vs.
Darius František5 : 3
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Gustafsson Jesse0 : 0
TyBi Tampere
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Tamele Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Měcháček Michal0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Strádal Jan0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Dzumyk Mariusz0 : 0
Ósemka Gliwice
 
1/73Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Misáková Valérie5 : 2
Pino DębicaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Galuška Martin0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Deverová Sabina0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Plugowski Adam0 : 0
N/A
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Macioł Daniel0 : 0
Konsalnet Warszawa
 
1/80Erös Dávid
vs.
Pokrývka Daniel5 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/81Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Muklewicz Michał4 : 5
MPC PardubiceGreen Club Gdańsk
 
1/82Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Dorobant Miroslav5 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBC Řípská Praha
 
1/83Kaplan Tomasz
vs.
Duna Zoltán1 : 5
Nosan KielceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/84Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Szewczyk Wojciech0 : 5
MPC PardubiceKonsalnet Warszawa
 
1/85Tužil Pavel
vs.
Gosk Wojciech1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBila Tarnów
 
1/86Louda Luboš
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 5
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/87Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/88Ząbek Monika
vs.
van den Berg Nick5 : 0
ERG Bieruń FolieN/A
 
1/89Velíšek Josef
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 2
Sportovní billiard PlzeňAlpia Martin
 
1/90Mikuška Peter
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse3 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínTyBi Tampere
 
1/91Tamele Petr
vs.
Měcháček Michal0 : 5
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
1/92Strádal Jan
vs.
Dzumyk Mariusz5 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaÓsemka Gliwice
 
1/93Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Galuška Martin5 : 4
Pino DębicaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/94Deverová Sabina
vs.
Plugowski Adam2 : 5
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/95Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Kundrák Ján1 : 5
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
1/96Macioł Daniel
vs.
Erös Dávid5 : 0
Konsalnet WarszawaBC Řípská Praha
 
1/97Velíšek Josef
vs.
van den Berg Nick0 : -1
Sportovní billiard PlzeňN/A
 
1/98Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav5 : 1
TyBi TampereBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/99Měcháček Michal
vs.
Louda Luboš4 : 5
Harlequin PrahaBilliard Stars
 
1/100Strádal Jan
vs.
Tužil Pavel3 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/101Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 1
Pino DębicaMPC Pardubice
 
1/102Plugowski Adam
vs.
Kaplan Tomasz1 : 5
N/ANosan Kielce
 
1/103Kundrák Ján
vs.
Dorobant Miroslav3 : 5
TrenčínBC Řípská Praha
 
1/104Macioł Daniel
vs.
Hajdovský Marek3 : 5
Konsalnet WarszawaMPC Pardubice
 
1/105Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav5 : 1
Green Club GdańskK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/106Duna Zoltán
vs.
Szewczyk Wojciech1 : 5
BIO Systém PlzeňKonsalnet Warszawa
 
1/107Gosk Wojciech
vs.
Vondráček Petr5 : 3
Bila TarnówMPC Pardubice
 
1/108Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Ząbek Monika5 : 3
MPC PardubiceERG Bieruń Folie
 
1/109Velíšek Josef
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse5 : 2
Sportovní billiard PlzeňTyBi Tampere
 
1/110Louda Luboš
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 5
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/111Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Kaplan Tomasz3 : 5
Pino DębicaNosan Kielce
 
1/112Dorobant Miroslav
vs.
Hajdovský Marek4 : 5
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/113Velíšek Josef
vs.
Duna Zoltán5 : 3
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/114Tužil Pavel
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav3 : 5
MPC PardubiceK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/115Kaplan Tomasz
vs.
Ząbek Monika5 : 1
Nosan KielceERG Bieruń Folie
 
1/116Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Vondráček Petr3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/117Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav5 : 3
Green Club GdańskK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/118Szewczyk Wojciech
vs.
Kaplan Tomasz4 : 5
Konsalnet WarszawaNosan Kielce
 
1/119Gosk Wojciech
vs.
Velíšek Josef5 : 1
Bila TarnówSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
1/120Onderek Tomáš
vs.
Vondráček Petr5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/121Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Kaplan Tomasz4 : 5
Green Club GdańskNosan Kielce
 
1/122Gosk Wojciech
vs.
Onderek Tomáš5 : 1
Bila TarnówMPC Pardubice
 
1/123Kaplan Tomasz
vs.
Gosk Wojciech5 : 2
Nosan KielceBila Tarnów