Počítadla

Pardubice Open - Women (10. 7. 2015 - 11. 7. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Bąk Ewa
vs.
Deverová Sabina5 : 0
MUKS IKS TarnówMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Misáková Valérie5 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/1Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Mašková Eva5 : 0
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/2Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela5 : 3
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Lang Katarzyna
vs.
Ząbek Sylwia5 : 4
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychPino Dębica
 
3/2Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra1 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/3Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Lang Katarzyna5 : 0
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
1/4Bąk Ewa
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka3 : 5
MUKS IKS TarnówBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
2/4Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Misáková Valérie5 : 0
Pino DębicaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/4Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Ząbek Monika
vs.
Deverová Sabina5 : 0
ERG Bieruń FolieMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Ząbek Sylwia4 : 5
MPC PardubicePino Dębica
 
3/5Valentová Martina
vs.
Mašková Eva1 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/6Misáková Valérie
vs.
Lang Katarzyna5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
1/7Bąk Ewa
vs.
Ząbek Monika3 : 5
MUKS IKS TarnówERG Bieruń Folie
 
3/7Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Valentová Martina5 : 1
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/9Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Deverová Sabina5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/9Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Mašková Eva5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/11Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Ząbek Monika3 : 5
MPC PardubiceERG Bieruń Folie
 
3/11Venhodová Vladimíra
vs.
Valentová Martina5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/12Deverová Sabina
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
3/12Mašková Eva
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Bąk Ewa
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela5 : 0
MUKS IKS TarnówMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra5 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/15Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Ząbek Monika2 : 5
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychERG Bieruń Folie
 
3/15Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Valentová Martina5 : 1
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/1Hubrtová Veronika
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/2Misáková Valérie
vs.
Mašková Eva0 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/3Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Šmídová Eliška6 : 2
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Valentová Martina
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Deverová Sabina6 : 1
Pino DębicaMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Lang Katarzyna
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra2 : 6
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/7Bąk Ewa
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela6 : 1
MUKS IKS TarnówMPC Pardubice
 
4/8< volný los >vs.
Ząbek Monika0 : 0
ERG Bieruń Folie
 
4/9Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Mašková Eva6 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/10Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 6
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Venhodová Vladimíra6 : 1
Pino DębicaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/12Bąk Ewa
vs.
Ząbek Monika6 : 4
MUKS IKS TarnówERG Bieruń Folie
 
4/13Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona6 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/14Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Bąk Ewa1 : 6
Pino DębicaMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
4/15Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Bąk Ewa6 : 1
MPC PardubiceMUKS IKS Tarnów