Počítadla

Pardubice Open - Juniors (11. 7. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
8/1Macioł Daniel
vs.
Kurz Tom4 : 0
Konsalnet WarszawaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/2Radzimirska Anita
vs.
Trhlík Adam4 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyMetropol České Budějovice
 
2/2Lebduška Filip
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika4 : 1
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
3/2Karwik Weronika
vs.
Muklewicz Michał1 : 4
UKS Bila ZdunyGreen Club Gdańsk
 
4/2Konrady Magdalena
vs.
Wiatrak Mateusz4 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyUKS Bila Zduny
 
5/2Gulik Michael
vs.
Gaszynski Adam4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/2Stierand Erik
vs.
Stankiewicz Adam1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčHades Poznaň
 
7/2Washburn Calvin
vs.
Šturma Zdeněk4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Novák Martin
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Radzimirska Anita4 : 0
Billiard StarsUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/4Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 1
Academy Billiard RokietnicaMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Brancuský Petr
vs.
Karwik Weronika4 : 1
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/4Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Konrady Magdalena4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaUKS Bila Zduny
 
5/4Brzękowski Arkadiusz
vs.
Gulik Michael4 : 2
Academy Billiard RokietnicaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/4Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Stierand Erik4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/4Zielinski Wiktor
vs.
Washburn Calvin4 : 0
Hades PoznaňBC Řípská Praha
 
8/4Macioł Daniel
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 0
Konsalnet WarszawaMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Piszcek Dominik
vs.
Kurz Tom2 : 4
UKS Bila ZdunySK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/7Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Musil Radek4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub4 : 0
Academy Billiard RokietnicaMPC Pardubice
 
3/7Brancuský Petr
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
4/7Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Mrázek David4 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaMetropol České Budějovice
 
5/7Brzękowski Arkadiusz
vs.
Páclová Tereza4 : 0
Academy Billiard RokietnicaMPC Pardubice
 
6/7Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/7Zielinski Wiktor
vs.
Schmid Jan4 : 0
Hades PoznaňSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
8/7Macioł Daniel
vs.
Piszcek Dominik4 : 0
Konsalnet WarszawaUKS Bila Zduny
 
8/9Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Kurz Tom1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/11Trhlík Adam
vs.
Musil Radek0 : 4
Metropol České BudějoviceMPC Pardubice
 
2/11Połczyńska Weronika
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub3 : 4
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 0
Green Club GdańskSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
4/11Wiatrak Mateusz
vs.
Mrázek David4 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyMetropol České Budějovice
 
5/11Gaszynski Adam
vs.
Páclová Tereza3 : 4
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
6/11Stankiewicz Adam
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal0 : 4
Hades PoznaňMPC Pardubice
 
7/11Šturma Zdeněk
vs.
Schmid Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
8/11Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Piszcek Dominik4 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
8/12Kurz Tom
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Trhlík Adam4 : 0
Billiard StarsMetropol České Budějovice
 
2/13Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika4 : 0
Academy Billiard RokietnicaUKS Bila Zduny
 
3/13Brancuský Petr
vs.
Muklewicz Michał0 : 4
MPC PardubiceGreen Club Gdańsk
 
4/13Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Wiatrak Mateusz4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaUKS Bila Zduny
 
5/13Brzękowski Arkadiusz
vs.
Gaszynski Adam4 : 2
Academy Billiard RokietnicaUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/13Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Stankiewicz Adam4 : 2
MPC PardubiceHades Poznaň
 
7/13Zielinski Wiktor
vs.
Šturma Zdeněk4 : 0
Hades PoznaňMPC Pardubice
 
8/13Macioł Daniel
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan4 : 0
Konsalnet WarszawaMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Radzimirska Anita
vs.
Musil Radek1 : 4
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
2/15Lebduška Filip
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/15Karwik Weronika
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunySTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
4/15Konrady Magdalena
vs.
Mrázek David4 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyMetropol České Budějovice
 
5/15Gulik Michael
vs.
Páclová Tereza4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/15Stierand Erik
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
7/15Washburn Calvin
vs.
Schmid Jan4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
8/15Novák Martin
vs.
Piszcek Dominik4 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
9/1Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal5 : 2
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
9/2Washburn Calvin
vs.
Brzękowski Arkadiusz5 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaAcademy Billiard Rokietnica
 
9/3Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Musil Radek5 : 0
Green Club GdańskMPC Pardubice
 
9/4Kurz Tom
vs.
Jarosz Cezary0 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaAcademy Billiard Rokietnica
 
9/5Zielinski Wiktor
vs.
Brancuský Petr5 : 2
Hades PoznaňMPC Pardubice
 
9/6Gulik Michael
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš1 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/7Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 5
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/8Konrady Magdalena
vs.
Macioł Daniel2 : 5
UKS Bila ZdunyKonsalnet Warszawa
 
9/9Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Washburn Calvin5 : 3
Billiard StarsBC Řípská Praha
 
9/10Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Jarosz Cezary5 : 2
Green Club GdańskAcademy Billiard Rokietnica
 
9/11Zielinski Wiktor
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš5 : 1
Hades PoznaňMPC Pardubice
 
9/12Lebduška Filip
vs.
Macioł Daniel1 : 5
MPC PardubiceKonsalnet Warszawa
 
9/13Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Muklewicz Michał1 : 5
Billiard StarsGreen Club Gdańsk
 
9/14Zielinski Wiktor
vs.
Macioł Daniel1 : 5
Hades PoznaňKonsalnet Warszawa
 
9/15Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Macioł Daniel2 : 5
Green Club GdańskKonsalnet Warszawa