Počítadla

Challenge tour 2.kolo hra č.8 Ružomberok (30. 5. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/2Lutišan Jan
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš3 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčAlpia Martin
 
1/3Lang Daniel
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trenčín
 
1/4Sališ Daniel
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 6
Dolný KubínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/5Kundrák Ján
vs.
Pinches Barry4 : 6
Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Orčík Roman
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/7Kostroš Ján
vs.
Burdel Andrej6 : 1
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBC Kremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/9Sekan Radovan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/10Denis Mánik
vs.
Lauko Vladimír2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/11Václavek Karol
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 1
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Trenčín
 
1/12Samuel Janega
vs.
Igaz Matej1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/13Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Jamriška Kubinko6 : 5
K8 Trenčíntiss ružomberok 03483
 
1/14Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Murín Michal6 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/15Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/17Kis Martin
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš6 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/18Lang Daniel
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/19Pinches Barry
vs.
Trnovec Patrik5 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/20Kostroš Ján
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trenčín
 
1/21Sekan Radovan
vs.
Lauko Vladimír6 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/22Václavek Karol
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 4
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/23Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš4 : 6
K8 TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/24Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Lutišan Jan0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/26Sadloň Denis
vs.
Sališ Daniel6 : 0
K8 TrenčínDolný Kubín
 
1/27Kundrák Ján
vs.
Orčík Roman5 : 0
Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28Burdel Andrej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Kremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Denis Mánik0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/30Roško Miroslav
vs.
Samuel Janega5 : 1
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/31Jamriška Kubinko
vs.
Murín Michal2 : 5
tiss ružomberok 03483ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/32Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/33Lutišan Jan
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/34Sadloň Denis
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 3
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/35Kundrák Ján
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 5
TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/36Burdel Andrej
vs.
Lauko Vladimír5 : 3
BC Kremel Dolný KubínSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/37Denis Mánik
vs.
Tomša Martin1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trenčín
 
1/38Roško Miroslav
vs.
Pinches Barry5 : 2
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/39Murín Michal
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo5 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/40Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš5 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/41Kis Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/42Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Kostroš Ján2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/43Sekan Radovan
vs.
Václavek Karol5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/44Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech2 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/45Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Sadloň Denis3 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Trenčín
 
1/46Igaz Matej
vs.
Burdel Andrej3 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBC Kremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/47Tomša Martin
vs.
Roško Miroslav1 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/48Murín Michal
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/49Sadloň Denis
vs.
Trnovec Patrik2 : 5
K8 TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/50Burdel Andrej
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 5
BC Kremel Dolný KubínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/51Roško Miroslav
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš5 : 1
K8 TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/52Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Sekan Radovan5 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/53Kis Martin
vs.
Trnovec Patrik6 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/54Kostroš Ján
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trenčín
 
1/55Václavek Karol
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/56Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/57Kis Martin
vs.
Kostroš Ján2 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/58Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech3 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/59Kostroš Ján
vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina