Počítadla

Roman Havier Memorial hra č.10 Trenčín 2.deň - FINAL (25. 4. 2015 - 26. 4. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/2Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Tomčo Ján4 : 6
K8 Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Diviš Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Blaho Peter0 : 0
Zvolen
 
1/5Sedmík Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Cincibuch Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/7Koppa Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/9Mažári Branislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Banská Bystrica
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Lošák Ľubomír0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/11Žalmanová Ilona
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/15Dzurilla Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Axamít Miloš0 : 0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/17Michač Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/18Billich Ladislav
vs.
Krommel Norbert1 : 6
La-Bill Nitra Nové Zámky
 
1/19Kapolka Kamil
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/21Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Rybár Martin0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/23Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Bąk Tomasz0 : 0
XXX Krakow
 
1/25Roter Mariusz
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/27Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Baran Peter0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/29Tomša Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/31Čertík Roman
vs.
Minárik Peter4 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaK8 Trenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Hromádka Ivan0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/33Mrva Milan
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 2
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/34Diviš Pavel
vs.
Blaho Peter6 : 5
MPC PardubiceZvolen
 
1/35Sedmík Roman
vs.
Cincibuch Petr6 : 1
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Šoltis Pavol2 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/37Mažári Branislav
vs.
Lošák Ľubomír6 : 4
Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/38Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Dončuk Jan6 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 4
Alpia MartinK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/40Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Axamít Miloš6 : 3
TrenčínUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/41Michač Roman
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 6
Alpia MartinNové Zámky
 
1/42Kapolka Kamil
vs.
Suchánek Jan1 : 6
SBiZCasablanca Tábor
 
1/43Roško Miroslav
vs.
Rybár Martin4 : 6
K8 TrenčínHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/44Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Bąk Tomasz0 : 6
MPC PardubiceXXX Krakow
 
1/45Roter Mariusz
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 0
SBiZ2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/46Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Baran Peter2 : 6
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/47Tomša Martin
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 3
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/48Minárik Peter
vs.
Hromádka Ivan3 : 6
K8 TrenčínHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Billich Ladislav0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Čertík Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/65Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Axamít Miloš2 : 5
K8 TrenčínUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Lošák Ľubomír0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Koppa Ľubomír0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Cincibuch Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Blaho Peter0 : 0
Zvolen
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/73Billich Ladislav
vs.
Minárik Peter-1 : 0
La-Bill Nitra K8 Trenčín
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Kapolka Kamil0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/80Čertík Roman
vs.
Michač Roman3 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/81Mrva Milan
vs.
Diviš Pavel6 : 2
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Sedmík Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/83Mažári Branislav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona6 : 3
Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Dzurilla Peter5 : 6
Alpia MartinTrenčín
 
1/85Krommel Norbert
vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 6
Nové ZámkyCasablanca Tábor
 
1/86Rybár Martin
vs.
Bąk Tomasz0 : 6
Historia de la Roja ZvolenXXX Krakow
 
1/87Roter Mariusz
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 1
SBiZBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/88Tomša Martin
vs.
Hromádka Ivan1 : 6
K8 TrenčínHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/89Axamít Miloš
vs.
Psota Peter0 : -1
UNBB Lavos BratislavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/90Dončuk Jan
vs.
Lošák Ľubomír5 : 1
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/91Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Cincibuch Petr5 : 1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
1/92Blaho Peter
vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 5
Zvolen1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/93Minárik Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 1
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/94Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Holakovský Štefan5 : 2
MPC Pardubice2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/95Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 5
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/96Kapolka Kamil
vs.
Michač Roman4 : 5
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/97Axamít Miloš
vs.
Tomša Martin5 : 0
UNBB Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/98Dončuk Jan
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 4
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/99Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Rybár Martin0 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/100Tomčo Ján
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaNové Zámky
 
1/101Minárik Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 5
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/102Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/103Roško Miroslav
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/104Michač Roman
vs.
Diviš Pavel5 : 4
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
1/105Mrva Milan
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/106Mažári Branislav
vs.
Dzurilla Peter6 : 3
Banská BystricaTrenčín
 
1/107Suchánek Jan
vs.
Bąk Tomasz2 : 6
Casablanca TáborXXX Krakow
 
1/108Roter Mariusz
vs.
Hromádka Ivan6 : 0
SBiZHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/109Axamít Miloš
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 2
UNBB Lavos BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/110Rybár Martin
vs.
Krommel Norbert3 : 5
Historia de la Roja ZvolenNové Zámky
 
1/111Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 1
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
1/112Sedmík Roman
vs.
Michač Roman5 : 4
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/113Axamít Miloš
vs.
Dzurilla Peter4 : 5
UNBB Lavos BratislavaTrenčín
 
1/114Krommel Norbert
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 5
Nové ZámkyHorses Prešov
 
1/115Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Hromádka Ivan5 : 2
Alpia MartinHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/116Sedmík Roman
vs.
Suchánek Jan2 : 5
K8 TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/117Mrva Milan
vs.
Suchánek Jan4 : 7
Horses PrešovCasablanca Tábor
 
1/118Mažári Branislav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 7
Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/119Bąk Tomasz
vs.
Dzurilla Peter7 : 5
XXX KrakowTrenčín
 
1/120Roter Mariusz
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 3
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/121Suchánek Jan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 7
Casablanca TáborAlpia Martin
 
1/122Bąk Tomasz
vs.
Roter Mariusz4 : 7
XXX KrakowSBiZ
 
1/123Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Roter Mariusz4 : 7
Alpia MartinSBiZ