Počítadla

Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.10 Ružomberok (18. 4. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Kristián
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 1
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Hajduk Jozef4 : 1
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/2Šoltis Michal
vs.
Frank Michal4 : 1
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
2/2Malaník Filip
vs.
Hajduková Petronela4 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/3Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Oriňák Martin4 : 0
STATKÁRI RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/4Mrva Kristián
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
2/4Lang Daniel
vs.
Malaník Filip4 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/5Ambróz Marek
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/5Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Hajduk Jozef4 : 1
STATKÁRI Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/6Oriňák Martin
vs.
Hajduková Petronela4 : 0
Horses Prešov B1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/7Mrva Kristián
vs.
Ambróz Marek4 : 0
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
2/7Lang Daniel
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/8Oriňák Martin
vs.
Malaník Filip3 : 4
Horses Prešov BBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/9Frank Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 1
BEARS PKO PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/9Hajduková Petronela
vs.
Hajduk Jozef4 : 3
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/10Lang Daniel
vs.
Oriňák Martin4 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/11Frank Michal
vs.
Ambróz Marek4 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
2/11Hajduková Petronela
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš0 : 4
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/12Igaz Matej
vs.
Šoltis Michal1 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
2/12Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 4
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/13Mrva Kristián
vs.
Frank Michal4 : 1
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
2/13Lang Daniel
vs.
Hajduková Petronela4 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/14Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Oriňák Martin3 : 4
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov B
 
1/15Šoltis Michal
vs.
Ambróz Marek4 : 2
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
2/15Malaník Filip
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 3
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/1Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
3/2Hajduková Petronela
vs.
Oriňák Martin0 : 4
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov B
 
3/3Frank Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
3/5Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
3/6< volný los >vs.
Kmeť Tomáš0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/7Ambróz Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/9Mrva Kristián
vs.
Oriňák Martin5 : 3
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
3/10Frank Michal
vs.
Malaník Filip1 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
3/11Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš5 : 2
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/12Ambróz Marek
vs.
Lang Daniel2 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/13Mrva Kristián
vs.
Malaník Filip3 : 5
Horses PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
3/14Šoltis Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 4
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/15Malaník Filip
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov