Počítadla

Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.8 Prešov (4. 4. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Kristián
vs.
Oriňák Martin3 : 0
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
2/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/2Šoltis Michal
vs.
Hajduk Jozef3 : 1
Horses Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/2Malaník Filip
vs.
Frank Michal1 : 3
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/4Mrva Kristián
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
2/4Lang Daniel
vs.
Malaník Filip3 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/5Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Oriňák Martin1 : 3
STATKÁRI RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
2/5Hajduková Petronela
vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 3
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/7Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš3 : 1
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/7Lang Daniel
vs.
Hajduková Petronela3 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/9Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Oriňák Martin0 : 3
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov B
 
2/9Frank Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/11Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš1 : 3
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/11Frank Michal
vs.
Hajduková Petronela3 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/12Oriňák Martin
vs.
Šoltis Michal1 : 3
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov
 
2/12Igaz Matej
vs.
Malaník Filip2 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/13Mrva Kristián
vs.
Hajduk Jozef3 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/13Lang Daniel
vs.
Frank Michal3 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/15Šoltis Michal
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš3 : 1
Horses PrešovSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
2/15Malaník Filip
vs.
Hajduková Petronela3 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
3/1Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
3/2Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 3
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
3/3Oriňák Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/5Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
3/6< volný los >vs.
Frank Michal0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
3/7Kmeť Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
3/9Mrva Kristián
vs.
Malaník Filip3 : 2
Horses PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
3/10Oriňák Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 3
Horses Prešov BBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/11Šoltis Michal
vs.
Frank Michal3 : 0
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
3/12Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Igaz Matej1 : 3
STATKÁRI RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
3/13Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 4
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/14Šoltis Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 0
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
3/15Lang Daniel
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov