Počítadla

Challenge Tour 01 hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (4. 4. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Herda Juraj
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/2Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Nováková Andrea6 : 1
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/3Švaro Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/5Trnovec Patrik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/6Habodász Jakub
vs.
Malovec Milan6 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/7Gajanec Martin
vs.
Václavek Karol6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kostroš Ján0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/9Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/10Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Piterka Rastislav2 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/11Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Beňo Jozef0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/13Lauko Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/15Podhradský Mário
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 1
BK TopoľčanyBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/17Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/18Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Holakovský Štefan1 : 6
BK Žiar nad Hronom B2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/19Ďuráči Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/21Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/23Danáš Ivan
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 3
neregistrovaný hráč1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Lučanský Lukáš0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/25Sekan Radovan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/26Kružík Adrián
vs.
Matovič Gabriel4 : 6
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"BK Družba Trnava
 
1/27Just Marek
vs.
Kováčik Miloslav6 : 4
BK Družba Trnavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Rybanský Miloš0 : 0
BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/29Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/31Veselský Anton
vs.
Pleva Milan5 : 6
Kremel Dolný Kubínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Katona Gabriel0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/33Herda Juraj
vs.
Dzurilla Peter5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyTrenčín
 
1/34Švaro Michal
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 3
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/35Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Habodász Jakub6 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/36Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kostroš Ján6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/37Kis Martin
vs.
Piterka Rastislav6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/38Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Beňo Jozef5 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/39Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 6
STATKÁRI RužomberokK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/40Podhradský Mário
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/41Kundrák Ján
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 5
Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/42Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš6 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/43Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/44Danáš Ivan
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš6 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/45Sekan Radovan
vs.
Matovič Gabriel2 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/46Just Marek
vs.
Rybanský Miloš6 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/47Roško Miroslav
vs.
Krajíček Peter3 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/48Pleva Milan
vs.
Katona Gabriel3 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčBK Topoľčany
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Nováková Andrea0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Malovec Milan0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/52Václavek Karol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Zemko Vojtech0 : 0
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Kováč Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Bahno Miroslav0 : 0
BK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Tomčo Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Kružík Adrián0 : 0
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"
 
1/62Kováčik Miloslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Veselský Anton
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Kremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/65Nováková Andrea
vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Lauko Vladimír0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/67Malovec Milan
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo5 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/68Václavek Karol
vs.
Piterka Rastislav4 : 5
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/69Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Kostroš Ján5 : 3
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Habodász Jakub0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/72Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Herda Juraj1 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Topoľčany
 
1/73Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Pleva Milan5 : 2
BK Žiar nad Hronom Bneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Rybanský Miloš0 : 0
BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany
 
1/76Tomčo Ján
vs.
Sekan Radovan3 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/77Kružík Adrián
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš2 : 5
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/78Kováčik Miloslav
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav5 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/80Veselský Anton
vs.
Holakovský Štefan3 : 5
Kremel Dolný Kubín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/81Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Švaro Michal4 : 6
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/82Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/83Kis Martin
vs.
Beňo Jozef6 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/84Psota Peter
vs.
Podhradský Mário2 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/85Kundrák Ján
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 6
TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/86Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Danáš Ivan6 : 3
ALPIA Ružomberokneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/87Matovič Gabriel
vs.
Just Marek6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/88Krajíček Peter
vs.
Katona Gabriel6 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/89Tomša Martin
vs.
Lauko Vladimír5 : 2
K8 TrenčínSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/90Malovec Milan
vs.
Piterka Rastislav5 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/91Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Habodász Jakub5 : 2
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/92Sadloň Denis
vs.
Herda Juraj2 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/93Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 1
BK Žiar nad Hronom BK8 Trenčín
 
1/94Rybanský Miloš
vs.
Sekan Radovan1 : 5
BK TRISTANPRESS TopoľčanyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/95Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Kováčik Miloslav5 : 1
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberokneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/96Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 5
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/97Tomša Martin
vs.
Katona Gabriel3 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/98Malovec Milan
vs.
Just Marek5 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/99Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Danáš Ivan5 : 2
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/100Herda Juraj
vs.
Kundrák Ján5 : 1
BK TopoľčanyTrenčín
 
1/101Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 2
BK Žiar nad Hronom BK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/102Sekan Radovan
vs.
Beňo Jozef5 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/103Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Trnovec Patrik5 : 1
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/104Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Dzurilla Peter1 : 5
2.BC Lavos BratislavaTrenčín
 
1/105Švaro Michal
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 6
TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/106Kis Martin
vs.
Podhradský Mário6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/107Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/108Matovič Gabriel
vs.
Krajíček Peter6 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/109Katona Gabriel
vs.
Malovec Milan3 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/110Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Herda Juraj5 : 2
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaBK Topoľčany
 
1/111Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Sekan Radovan3 : 5
BK Žiar nad Hronom BBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/112Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Dzurilla Peter4 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokTrenčín
 
1/113Malovec Milan
vs.
Podhradský Mário4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/114Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Švaro Michal4 : 5
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaTrenčín
 
1/115Sekan Radovan
vs.
Krajíček Peter3 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/116Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 1
TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/117Gajanec Martin
vs.
Krajíček Peter6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/118Kis Martin
vs.
Švaro Michal6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaTrenčín
 
1/119Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Dzurilla Peter2 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokTrenčín
 
1/120Matovič Gabriel
vs.
Podhradský Mário4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/121Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/122Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Podhradský Mário6 : 5
TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/123Gajanec Martin
vs.
Dzurilla Peter5 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaTrenčín