Počítadla

Roman Havier Memorial hra č.10 Trenčín - 1.deň skupiny (25. 4. 2015 - 26. 4. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Dzurilla Peter3 : 0
Horses PrešovTrenčín
 
2/1Krommel Norbert
vs.
Hromádka Ivan1 : 3
Nové ZámkyHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
3/1Diviš Pavel
vs.
Baran Peter2 : 3
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
4/1Roško Miroslav
vs.
Tomčo Ján3 : 1
K8 Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
5/1Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Mažári Branislav1 : 3
K8 TrenčínBanská Bystrica
 
6/1Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Minárik Peter3 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/2Tomša Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 3
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
2/2Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Sedmík Roman1 : 3
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
3/2Michač Roman
vs.
Čertík Roman0 : -1
Alpia MartinPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
4/2Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Axamít Miloš1 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
5/2Dončuk Jan
vs.
Holakovský Štefan3 : 2
MPC Pardubice2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
6/2Psota Peter
vs.
Bąk Tomasz0 : 3
K8 KINGS TrenčínXXX Krakow
 
1/4Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Tomša Martin3 : 2
Horses PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
2/4Krommel Norbert
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 3
Nové ZámkyMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Diviš Pavel
vs.
Michač Roman0 : 3
MPC PardubiceAlpia Martin
 
4/4Roško Miroslav
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír3 : 2
K8 Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
5/4Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Dončuk Jan1 : 3
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
6/4Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/5Rybár Martin
vs.
Dzurilla Peter3 : 1
Historia de la Roja ZvolenTrenčín
 
2/5Blaho Peter
vs.
Hromádka Ivan1 : 3
ZvolenHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
3/5Cincibuch Petr
vs.
Baran Peter0 : 3
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
4/5Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Tomčo Ján3 : 1
BK Družba Trnava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
5/5Kapolka Kamil
vs.
Mažári Branislav2 : 3
SBiZBanská Bystrica
 
6/5Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Minárik Peter3 : 1
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/7Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Rybár Martin3 : 0
Horses PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
2/7Krommel Norbert
vs.
Blaho Peter2 : 3
Nové ZámkyZvolen
 
3/7Diviš Pavel
vs.
Cincibuch Petr3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/7Roško Miroslav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 0
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
5/7Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Kapolka Kamil2 : 3
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
6/7Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 1
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Mrva Milan
vs.
Dzurilla Peter3 : 0
Horses PrešovTrenčín
 
2/9Sedmík Roman
vs.
Hromádka Ivan2 : 3
K8 TrenčínHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
3/9Čertík Roman
vs.
Baran Peter-1 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
4/9Axamít Miloš
vs.
Tomčo Ján3 : 2
UNBB Lavos Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
5/9Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Mažári Branislav3 : 0
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBanská Bystrica
 
6/9Bąk Tomasz
vs.
Minárik Peter3 : 2
XXX KrakowK8 Trenčín
 
1/11Mrva Milan
vs.
Rybár Martin3 : 0
Horses PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
2/11Sedmík Roman
vs.
Blaho Peter3 : 1
K8 TrenčínZvolen
 
3/11Čertík Roman
vs.
Cincibuch Petr-1 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Axamít Miloš
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 2
UNBB Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
5/11Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Kapolka Kamil0 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaSBiZ
 
6/11Bąk Tomasz
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 1
XXX KrakowMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Tomša Martin1 : 3
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
2/12Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 3
Historia de la Roja ZvolenMPC Pardubice
 
3/12Baran Peter
vs.
Michač Roman1 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovAlpia Martin
 
4/12Tomčo Ján
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír2 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
5/12Mažári Branislav
vs.
Dončuk Jan3 : 2
Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
6/12Minárik Peter
vs.
Psota Peter1 : 3
K8 TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/13Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 3
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
2/13Krommel Norbert
vs.
Sedmík Roman3 : 2
Nové ZámkyK8 Trenčín
 
3/13Diviš Pavel
vs.
Čertík Roman0 : -1
MPC PardubicePATRIOTI Kanianka
 
4/13Roško Miroslav
vs.
Axamít Miloš1 : 3
K8 TrenčínUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
5/13Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Holakovský Štefan1 : 3
K8 Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
6/13Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Bąk Tomasz1 : 3
Alpia MartinXXX Krakow
 
1/15Tomša Martin
vs.
Rybár Martin3 : 1
K8 TrenčínHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
2/15Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Blaho Peter1 : 3
MPC PardubiceZvolen
 
3/15Michač Roman
vs.
Cincibuch Petr3 : 1
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
4/15Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
 
5/15Dončuk Jan
vs.
Kapolka Kamil3 : 2
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
6/15Psota Peter
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 0
K8 KINGS TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Billich Ladislav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 3
La-Bill Nitra MPC Pardubice
 
7/2Lošák Ľubomír
vs.
Suchánek Jan2 : 3
SBiZCasablanca Tábor
 
7/4Billich Ladislav
vs.
Lošák Ľubomír2 : 3
La-Bill Nitra SBiZ
 
7/5Roter Mariusz
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 0
SBiZMPC Pardubice
 
7/7Billich Ladislav
vs.
Roter Mariusz0 : 3
La-Bill Nitra SBiZ
 
7/9Suchánek Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
7/11Suchánek Jan
vs.
Roter Mariusz3 : 2
Casablanca TáborSBiZ
 
7/12Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Lošák Ľubomír3 : 2
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
7/13Billich Ladislav
vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 3
La-Bill Nitra Casablanca Tábor
 
7/15Lošák Ľubomír
vs.
Roter Mariusz0 : 3
SBiZSBiZ