Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.8 Ružomberok (14. 3. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Milan
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 2
Horses PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
1/2Malaník František
vs.
Baran Peter1 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/3Tomčo Ján
vs.
Michač Roman1 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/4Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 6
Historia de la Roja ZvolenK8 Trenčín
 
1/5Blaho Peter
vs.
Jurek Peter3 : 6
ZvolenOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/6Potaš Marek
vs.
Vích Boris6 : 4
Alpia MartinUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/7Kružík Adrián
vs.
Hámor Peter4 : 6
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/8Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomAlpia Martin
 
1/9Gereg Marek
vs.
Levrinc Štefan6 : 2
Horses PrešovNobizol Nová Baňa
 
1/10Hámor Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/11Čertík Roman
vs.
Sýkora František6 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaSARIN Prešov
 
1/12Tomašec Miroslav
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf6 : 5
Old Boys Kysucké Nové MestoPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/13Nesrsta Jaroslav
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír5 : 6
Liptovský Hrádok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/14Axamít Miloš
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 3
UNBB Lavos BratislavaNové Zámky
 
1/15Minárik Peter
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír6 : 3
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/16Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/17Mrva Milan
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 2
Horses PrešovBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/18Michač Roman
vs.
Kohútka Pavol6 : 1
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/19Jurek Peter
vs.
Potaš Marek5 : 6
Old Boys Kysucké Nové MestoAlpia Martin
 
1/20Hámor Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/21Gereg Marek
vs.
Šoltis Pavol4 : 6
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/22Čertík Roman
vs.
Tomašec Miroslav6 : 0
PATRIOTI KaniankaOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/23Koppa Ľubomír
vs.
Axamít Miloš2 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/24Minárik Peter
vs.
Sedmík Roman1 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/25Tomša Martin
vs.
Malaník František5 : 2
K8 TrenčínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/26Tomčo Ján
vs.
Hromádka Ivan5 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/27Blaho Peter
vs.
Vích Boris5 : 4
ZvolenUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/28Kružík Adrián
vs.
Antoška Vladimír4 : 5
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/29Levrinc Štefan
vs.
Hámor Roman5 : 2
Nobizol Nová BaňaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/30Sýkora František
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf2 : 5
SARIN PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/31Nesrsta Jaroslav
vs.
Krommel Norbert3 : 5
Liptovský HrádokNové Zámky
 
1/32Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 4
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/33Tomša Martin
vs.
Minárik Peter1 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/34Tomčo Ján
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír2 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/35Blaho Peter
vs.
Tomašec Miroslav2 : 5
ZvolenOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/36Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 5
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomHorses Prešov
 
1/37Levrinc Štefan
vs.
Hámor Peter1 : 5
Nobizol Nová BaňaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/38Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Jurek Peter2 : 5
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/39Krommel Norbert
vs.
Kohútka Pavol3 : 5
Nové ZámkyK8 Trenčín
 
1/40Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 4
SBiZBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/41Mrva Milan
vs.
Michač Roman6 : 5
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/42Potaš Marek
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 5
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/43Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Čertík Roman5 : 6
Horses PrešovPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/44Axamít Miloš
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 6
UNBB Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/45Minárik Peter
vs.
Koppa Ľubomír5 : 1
K8 Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/46Tomašec Miroslav
vs.
Gereg Marek5 : 3
Old Boys Kysucké Nové MestoHorses Prešov
 
1/47Hámor Peter
vs.
Jurek Peter2 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/48Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír5 : 4
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/49Minárik Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 4
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/50Tomašec Miroslav
vs.
Michač Roman0 : 5
Old Boys Kysucké Nové MestoAlpia Martin
 
1/51Jurek Peter
vs.
Axamít Miloš4 : 5
Old Boys Kysucké Nové MestoUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/52Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 5
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/53Mrva Milan
vs.
Axamít Miloš6 : 5
Horses PrešovUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/54Potaš Marek
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 4
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/55Čertík Roman
vs.
Michač Roman2 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/56Sedmík Roman
vs.
Minárik Peter6 : 3
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/57Mrva Milan
vs.
Potaš Marek6 : 4
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/58Michač Roman
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 5
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/59Mrva Milan
vs.
Michač Roman6 : 2
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin