Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR juniorov hra č.8 Ružomberok (14. 3. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/2Drexler Filip
vs.
Zahorjan Kamil5 : 1
BK Kanianka "B"Horses Prešov
 
1/3Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 5
STATKÁRI RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/4Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/5Malaník Filip
vs.
Foltán Filip5 : 2
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/6Ambróz Marek
vs.
Hajduková Petronela5 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/7Herich Lukáš
vs.
Oriňák Martin0 : 5
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov B
 
1/8Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 5
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov
 
1/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Drexler Filip5 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/10Igaz Matej
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/11Malaník Filip
vs.
Ambróz Marek5 : 3
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/12Oriňák Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 5
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov
 
1/13< volný los >vs.
Zahorjan Kamil0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/14Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Frank Michal (H)5 : 3
STATKÁRI RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/15Foltán Filip
vs.
Hajduková Petronela5 : 0
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/16Herich Lukáš
vs.
Hajduk Jozef3 : 5
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/17Zahorjan Kamil
vs.
Oriňák Martin1 : 5
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
1/18Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Ambróz Marek5 : 1
STATKÁRI RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/19Foltán Filip
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 1
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/20Hajduk Jozef
vs.
Drexler Filip0 : 5
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/21Lang Daniel
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/22Malaník Filip
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 2
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
1/23Oriňák Martin
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš4 : 5
Horses Prešov BSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/24Foltán Filip
vs.
Drexler Filip3 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/25Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 5
STATKÁRI RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/26Drexler Filip
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 5
BK Kanianka "B"BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/27Igaz Matej
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/28Malaník Filip
vs.
Lang Daniel2 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/29Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 1
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok