Počítadla

MR juniorů 2015 - 9ball (8. 2. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Vlasák Tomáš4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Lebduška Filip
vs.
Lebdušková Klárka4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Novák Martin
vs.
Brunclík Daniel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Musil Radek
vs.
Čížek Luboš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Köberle Patrik
vs.
Brázda Lukáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Kakrda Miloš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 3
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Washburn Calvin
vs.
Musil Radek4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Brancuský Petr
vs.
Köberle Patrik4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/4Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Vondrák Jakub4 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Šindelářová Anna
vs.
Vlasák Tomáš4 : 1
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Horák Vojta
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Šindelářová Anna4 : 3
Billiard StarsBC Příchovice
 
2/7Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Květoň Václav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
3/7Washburn Calvin
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/7Brancuský Petr
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/7Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Horák Vojta4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Lebdušková Klárka
vs.
Vlasák Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/9Kakrda Miloš
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Lebdušková Klárka
vs.
Šindelářová Anna4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
2/11Brunclík Daniel
vs.
Květoň Václav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
3/11Čížek Luboš
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Brázda Lukáš
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/11Kakrda Miloš
vs.
Horák Vojta0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Vlasák Tomáš
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/12Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Vondrák Jakub1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Lebdušková Klárka4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
2/13Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Brunclík Daniel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Washburn Calvin
vs.
Čížek Luboš4 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Brancuský Petr
vs.
Brázda Lukáš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/13Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Kakrda Miloš4 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Lebduška Filip
vs.
Šindelářová Anna4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
2/15Novák Martin
vs.
Květoň Václav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
3/15Musil Radek
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/15Köberle Patrik
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/15Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Horák Vojta4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Brancuský Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
6/2Novák Martin
vs.
Vondrák Jakub3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Horák Vojta3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/4Šindelářová Anna
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav2 : 5
BC PříchoviceBilliard Stars
 
6/5Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan5 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Květoň Václav
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 5
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
6/7Červenka ml. Josef
vs.
Musil Radek3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/8Köberle Patrik
vs.
Washburn Calvin0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
6/9Brancuský Petr
vs.
Vondrák Jakub4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/10Horák Vojta
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav2 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
6/11Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Lebduška Filip5 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/12Musil Radek
vs.
Washburn Calvin3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
6/13Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 6
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
6/14Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Washburn Calvin6 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
6/15Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Nechvíle Josef1 : 6
Billiard StarsBC Řípská Praha