Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.8 Bratislava (7. 2. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Latika Tomáš
vs.
Brázdil Marián6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/3Bíreš Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/5Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/6Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Javorka Marcel6 : 5
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/7Axamít Miloš
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 6
UNBB Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/9Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Bučeková Ľubomíra
vs.
Daubner René2 : 6
KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/11Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaK8 Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Scodinu Mattia
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/14Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 1
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/15Lisík Jozef
vs.
Sklár Peter6 : 3
Alpia MartinLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Krovina Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/18Roško Miroslav
vs.
Potaš Marek2 : 6
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/19Vích Boris
vs.
Bahno Miroslav6 : 2
UNBB Lavos BratislavaBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/21Michálik Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/22Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/23Kis Martin
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Fuka Michal0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/25Dugovič Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/26Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kassai Csongor6 : 0
Alpia Martin2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/27Michač Roman
vs.
Hladký Sebastian5 : 6
Alpia MartinK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/29Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Šípka Oliver0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/31Strákoš Martin
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 3
BK TAXON MatúškovoK8 Trenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/33Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Latika Tomáš6 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/34Bíreš Ján
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
DSB Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/35Köles Balázs
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBBM Malacky
 
1/36Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav1 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/37Koniar Jakub
vs.
Daubner René1 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/38Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Kováč Lukáš4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/39Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír6 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/40Lisík Jozef
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Potaš Marek4 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/42Vích Boris
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 6
UNBB Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/43Michálik Roman
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/44Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/45Dugovič Roman
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/46Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 2
K8 KINGS Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/47Mikuška Peter
vs.
Šípka Oliver6 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/48Strákoš Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
BK TAXON MatúškovoHorses Prešov
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Javorka Marcel0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/52Axamít Miloš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra0 : 0
Komárno
 
1/54Sedmík Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/56Sklár Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
LAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/58Bahno Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/60Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Kassai Csongor0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/62Michač Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/65Brázdil Marián
vs.
Hajdúch Michal1 : 5
BK TopoľčanyŠBK Komárno
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Zaiček Vladimír0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/67Javorka Marcel
vs.
Štofko Vojtech1 : 5
SBiZClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/68Axamít Miloš
vs.
Koniar Jakub1 : 5
UNBB Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/69Bučeková Ľubomíra
vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 5
Komárno2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/70Sedmík Roman
vs.
Fekete Lukáš4 : 5
K8 TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/71Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Bíreš Ján0 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/72Sklár Peter
vs.
Latika Tomáš1 : 5
LAVOS III. Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/73Roško Miroslav
vs.
Strákoš Martin5 : 2
K8 TrenčínBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/74Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Šípka Oliver5 : 3
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/75Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír3 : 5
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/76Kis Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/77Kassai Csongor
vs.
Fuka Michal0 : 5
2.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/78Michač Roman
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír3 : 5
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Vích Boris0 : 0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/80Sadloň Denis
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 5
K8 TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/81Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/82Köles Balázs
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/83Daubner René
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/84Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/85Potaš Marek
vs.
Kubán Michal3 : 6
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/86Michálik Roman
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/87Dugovič Roman
vs.
Hladký Sebastian5 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/88Mikuška Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/89Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír5 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/90Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Koniar Jakub1 : 5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/91Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Fekete Lukáš3 : 5
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/92Bíreš Ján
vs.
Latika Tomáš2 : 5
DSB Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/93Roško Miroslav
vs.
Bahno Miroslav2 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/94Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/95Fuka Michal
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 0
1.BC Lavos BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/96Vích Boris
vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 5
UNBB Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/97Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/98Koniar Jakub
vs.
Dugovič Roman5 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/99Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán3 : 5
BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/100Latika Tomáš
vs.
Potaš Marek5 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/101Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Lisík Jozef5 : 3
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomAlpia Martin
 
1/102Kis Martin
vs.
Daubner René4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/103Fuka Michal
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav5 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/104Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/105Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Köles Balázs5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/106Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/107Kubán Michal
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/108Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 2
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/109Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub5 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/110Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Latika Tomáš4 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/111Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Daubner René1 : 5
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomAlpia Martin
 
1/112Fuka Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/113Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš5 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/114Latika Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Daubner René
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 4
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/116Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/117Köles Balázs
vs.
Daubner René4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/118Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Kubán Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/120Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Hajdúch Michal1 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/121Daubner René
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/122Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Daubner René
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno