Počítadla

MR juniorů 2015 - 10ball (18. 1. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Washburn Calvin
vs.
Vlasák Tomáš4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Šturma Zdeněk4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Kakrda Miloš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Lebduška Filip
vs.
Květoň Václav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
3/2Novák Martin
vs.
Lebdušková Klárka4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Köberle Patrik
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Páclová Tereza4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/2Schlauf Marek
vs.
Horová Magdaléna4 : 0
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Příchovice
 
1/4Washburn Calvin
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Brancuský Petr
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Köberle Patrik4 : 2
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
5/4Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/4Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Schlauf Marek3 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/5Döme Michal
vs.
Vlasák Tomáš4 : 3
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Červenka ml. Josef
vs.
Šturma Zdeněk4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Washburn Calvin
vs.
Döme Michal4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
2/7Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Šindelářová Anna4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
3/7Brancuský Petr
vs.
Brunclík Daniel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/7Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Erhartová Tereza4 : 0
Billiard StarsBC Příchovice
 
5/7Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Hora Matouš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
6/7Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Kakrda Miloš
vs.
Vlasák Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/9Horová Magdaléna
vs.
Šturma Zdeněk4 : 3
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Kakrda Miloš
vs.
Döme Michal4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
2/11Květoň Václav
vs.
Šindelářová Anna1 : 4
Billiard StarsBC Příchovice
 
3/11Lebdušková Klárka
vs.
Brunclík Daniel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Erhartová Tereza1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
5/11Páclová Tereza
vs.
Hora Matouš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
6/11Horová Magdaléna
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef2 : 4
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Vlasák Tomáš
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/12Šturma Zdeněk
vs.
Schlauf Marek4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/13Washburn Calvin
vs.
Kakrda Miloš4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/13Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Květoň Václav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
3/13Brancuský Petr
vs.
Lebdušková Klárka4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
5/13Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Páclová Tereza4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/13Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Horová Magdaléna4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaBC Příchovice
 
1/15Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Döme Michal4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
2/15Lebduška Filip
vs.
Šindelářová Anna4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
3/15Novák Martin
vs.
Brunclík Daniel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/15Köberle Patrik
vs.
Erhartová Tereza4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
5/15Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Hora Matouš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
6/15Schlauf Marek
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef4 : 1
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Brancuský Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
7/2Köberle Patrik
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/3Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Šindelářová Anna5 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
7/4< volný los >vs.
Vondrák Jakub0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
7/5Hajšman Ladislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
7/6Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Schlauf Marek2 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/7Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Novák Martin5 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
7/8< volný los >vs.
Washburn Calvin0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
7/9Brancuský Petr
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/10Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Vondrák Jakub2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/11Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Schlauf Marek5 : 0
Billiard StarsBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/12Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Washburn Calvin5 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
7/13Brancuský Petr
vs.
Vondrák Jakub3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/14Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Nechvíle Josef5 : 1
Billiard StarsBC Řípská Praha
 
7/15Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars