Počítadla

MR juniorů 2015 - 8ball (17. 1. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
4/1Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Páclová Tereza4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Novák Martin
vs.
Lebdušková Klárka4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Lebduška Filip
vs.
Schlauf Marek4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/2Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Musil Radek1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Horák Vojta
vs.
Köberle Patrik2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Červenka ml. Josef
vs.
Šindelářová Anna2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
6/2Washburn Calvin
vs.
Šturma Zdeněk4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Novák Martin4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Brancuský Petr
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Horák Vojta4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
5/4Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/4Herout Aleš
vs.
Washburn Calvin4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
4/5Květoň Václav
vs.
Páclová Tereza4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Erhartová Tereza4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaBC Příchovice
 
2/7Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Hora Matouš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
3/7Brancuský Petr
vs.
Horová Magdaléna4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
4/7Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Květoň Václav4 : 2
Billiard StarsBilliard Stars
 
5/7Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/7Herout Aleš
vs.
Döme Michal4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
4/9Köberle Patrik
vs.
Páclová Tereza4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Lebdušková Klárka
vs.
Erhartová Tereza4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
2/11Schlauf Marek
vs.
Hora Matouš4 : 1
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Příchovice
 
3/11Musil Radek
vs.
Horová Magdaléna4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
4/11Köberle Patrik
vs.
Květoň Václav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
5/11Šindelářová Anna
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal0 : 4
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
6/11Šturma Zdeněk
vs.
Döme Michal1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
4/12Páclová Tereza
vs.
Horák Vojta0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Lebdušková Klárka4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/13Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Schlauf Marek4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/13Brancuský Petr
vs.
Musil Radek4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Köberle Patrik4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
5/13Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Šindelářová Anna4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
6/13Herout Aleš
vs.
Šturma Zdeněk4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Novák Martin
vs.
Erhartová Tereza4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
2/15Lebduška Filip
vs.
Hora Matouš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
3/15Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Horová Magdaléna4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
4/15Horák Vojta
vs.
Květoň Václav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
5/15Červenka ml. Josef
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/15Washburn Calvin
vs.
Döme Michal4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
7/2Novák Martin
vs.
Köberle Patrik5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/3Brancuský Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/4< volný los >vs.
Zajíček Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
7/5Herout Aleš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
7/6Javůrek ml. Michal
vs.
Vondrák Jakub3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/7Musil Radek
vs.
Washburn Calvin3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
7/8< volný los >vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
7/9Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Novák Martin5 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
7/10Brancuský Petr
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš0 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/11Herout Aleš
vs.
Vondrák Jakub5 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
7/12Washburn Calvin
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav3 : 5
BC Řípská PrahaBilliard Stars
 
7/13Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš5 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
7/14Herout Aleš
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav5 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBilliard Stars
 
7/15Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Herout Aleš5 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha