Počítadla

2.liga Východ (31. 1. 2015 - 31. 12. 2015)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11ALPIA Ružomberokvs.STATKÁRI Ružomberok8 : 1
 
1/11Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Papula Martin7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/12Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Veselský Anton7 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/13Murín Michal
vs.
Brašeň Martin 7 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/14Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Veselský Anton9 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/15Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Brašeň Martin 9 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/16Murín Michal
vs.
Papula Martin8 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/17Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Brašeň Martin 8 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/18Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Papula Martin8 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/19Murín Michal
vs.
Veselský Anton8 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
221.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádokvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima0 : 9
 
1/21Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/22Lang Daniel
vs.
Malaník František0 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/23Korba Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov
 
1/24Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Malaník František0 : 9
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/25Lang Daniel
vs.
Furjész Ján0 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/26Korba Tomáš
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 9
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/27Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 8
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov
 
1/28Lang Daniel
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/29Korba Tomáš
vs.
Malaník František0 : 8
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
33PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.TOPY Prešov8 : 1
 
1/31Král Karol
vs.
Sýkora František7 : 2
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášSARIN Prešov
 
1/32Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/33Keler Peter
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 2
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/34Tamáši Ľuboš
vs.
Vojs Ladislav9 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/35Frič Ján
vs.
Hudák Štefan9 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/36Keler Peter
vs.
Sýkora František9 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášSARIN Prešov
 
1/37Král Karol
vs.
Hudák Štefan8 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/38Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Sýkora František8 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášSARIN Prešov
 
1/39Frič Ján
vs.
Vojs Ladislav6 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
2. kolo
55ALPIA Ružomberokvs.1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok4 : 5
 
1/51Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Berko Jaroslav2 : 7
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/52Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/53Murín Michal
vs.
Korba Tomáš7 : 2
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/54Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/55Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Korba Tomáš9 : 4
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/56Murín Michal
vs.
Berko Jaroslav9 : 4
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/57Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Korba Tomáš4 : 8
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/58Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Berko Jaroslav8 : 3
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/59Murín Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
66STATKÁRI Ružomberokvs.PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš4 : 5
 
1/61Brašeň Martin
vs.
Král Karol5 : 7
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/62Veselský Anton
vs.
Lukáč Jozef0 : 7
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/63Papula Martin
vs.
Tamáši Ľuboš7 : 1
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/64Brašeň Martin
vs.
Lukáč Jozef8 : 9
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/65Veselský Anton
vs.
Keler Peter9 : 5
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/66Papula Martin
vs.
Král Karol2 : 9
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/67Brašeň Martin
vs.
Tamáši Ľuboš8 : 1
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/68Veselský Anton
vs.
Král Karol5 : 8
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/69Papula Martin
vs.
Lukáč Jozef8 : 2
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
77BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš5 : 4
 
1/71Malaník Filip
vs.
Maro Martin5 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/72Šoltis Michal
vs.
Fris Tomáš4 : 7
Horses PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/73Malaník František
vs.
Lupták Ján7 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/74Malaník Filip
vs.
Havlíček Michal9 : 3
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/75Šoltis Michal
vs.
Maro Martin4 : 9
Horses PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/76Malaník František
vs.
Fris Tomáš9 : 8
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/77Malaník Filip
vs.
Lupták Ján8 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/78Šoltis Michal
vs.
Havlíček Michal7 : 8
Horses PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/79Malaník František
vs.
Maro Martin8 : 2
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
3. kolo
99PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.ALPIA Ružomberok3 : 6
 
1/91Král Karol
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/92Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/93Keler Peter
vs.
Trnovec Patrik6 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/94Král Karol
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/95Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Trnovec Patrik9 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/96Tamáši Ľuboš
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/97Král Karol
vs.
Trnovec Patrik8 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/98Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Murín Michal4 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/99Keler Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír3 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
10101.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádokvs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš9 : 0
 
1/101Korba Tomáš
vs.
Lupták Ján7 : 3
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/102Lang Daniel
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf7 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/103Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Maro Martin7 : 6
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/104Korba Tomáš
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf9 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/105Lang Daniel
vs.
Fris Tomáš9 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/106Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Havlíček Michal9 : 6
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/107Korba Tomáš
vs.
Fris Tomáš8 : 4
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/108Lang Daniel
vs.
Maro Martin8 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/109Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf8 : 2
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
1212TOPY Prešovvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima4 : 5
 
1/121Sýkora František
vs.
Malaník Filip2 : 7
SARIN PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/122Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Malaník František7 : 6
KOŇARE PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/123Hudák Štefan
vs.
Furjész Ján1 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/124Sýkora František
vs.
Pillár Pavol6 : 9
SARIN PrešovBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/125Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Furjész Ján9 : 5
KOŇARE PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/126Hudák Štefan
vs.
Malaník Filip9 : 5
KOŇARE PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/127Sýkora František
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 8
SARIN PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/128Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Malaník Filip8 : 6
KOŇARE PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/129Hudák Štefan
vs.
Malaník František7 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
4. kolo
1313ALPIA Ružomberokvs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš8 : 1
 
1/131Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Fris Tomáš7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/132Murín Michal
vs.
Maro Martin7 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/133Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/134Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lupták Ján9 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/135Murín Michal
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf9 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/136Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Fris Tomáš9 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/137Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf8 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/138Murín Michal
vs.
Lupták Ján8 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/139Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Maro Martin3 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
1515TOPY Prešovvs.1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok3 : 6
 
1/151Sýkora František
vs.
Berko Jaroslav2 : 7
SARIN Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/152Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Korba Tomáš7 : 4
KOŇARE Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/153Hudák Štefan
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/154Sýkora František
vs.
Korba Tomáš3 : 9
SARIN Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/155Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Lang Daniel8 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/156Hudák Štefan
vs.
Berko Jaroslav5 : 9
KOŇARE Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/157Sýkora František
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 8
SARIN PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/158Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Berko Jaroslav8 : 6
KOŇARE Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/159Hudák Štefan
vs.
Korba Tomáš8 : 7
KOŇARE Prešov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
1616BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.STATKÁRI Ružomberok4 : 5
 
1/161Malaník František
vs.
Papula Martin4 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/162Malaník Filip
vs.
Veselský Anton6 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/163Pilár Pavol
vs.
Brašeň Martin 7 : 0
BK HERSTEK BardejovKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/164Malaník František
vs.
Veselský Anton9 : 3
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/165Malaník Filip
vs.
Brašeň Martin 9 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/166Furjész Ján
vs.
Papula Martin1 : 9
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/167Malaník František
vs.
Brašeň Martin 8 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/168Malaník Filip
vs.
Papula Martin3 : 8
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/169Pilár Pavol
vs.
Veselský Anton6 : 8
BK HERSTEK BardejovKremel Dolný Kubín
5. kolo
1818PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikulášvs.TOPY Prešov7 : 2
 
1/181Lupták Ján
vs.
Sýkora František2 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášSARIN Prešov
 
1/182Maro Martin
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/183Havlíček Michal
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/184Fris Tomáš
vs.
Hudák Štefan8 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/185Havlíček Michal
vs.
Vojs Ladislav9 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/186Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Sýkora František9 : 1
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášSARIN Prešov
 
1/187Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Hudák Štefan8 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/188Lupták Ján
vs.
Vojs Ladislav8 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/189Maro Martin
vs.
Sýkora František8 : 5
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášSARIN Prešov
1919PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima3 : 6
 
1/191Král Karol
vs.
Malaník František7 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/192Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Malaník Filip5 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/193Keler Peter
vs.
Pillár Pavol6 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/194Král Karol
vs.
Malaník Filip9 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/195Tamáši Ľuboš
vs.
Pillár Pavol7 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/196Keler Peter
vs.
Malaník František9 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/197Král Karol
vs.
Pillár Pavol7 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/198Tamáši Ľuboš
vs.
Malaník František6 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/199Keler Peter
vs.
Malaník Filip5 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
20201.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádokvs.STATKÁRI Ružomberok9 : 0
 
1/201Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Papula Martin7 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/202Lang Daniel
vs.
Veselský Anton7 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/203Korba Tomáš
vs.
Brašeň Martin 7 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/204Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Veselský Anton9 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/205Lang Daniel
vs.
Brašeň Martin 9 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/206Korba Tomáš
vs.
Papula Martin9 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/207Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Brašeň Martin 8 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/208Lang Daniel
vs.
Papula Martin8 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokKremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/209Korba Tomáš
vs.
Veselský Anton8 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokKremel Dolný Kubín
6. kolo
2121TOPY Prešovvs.ALPIA Ružomberok0 : 0
 
1/211Hudák Štefan
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/212Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/213Sýkora František
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 0
SARIN PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/214Hudák Štefan
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/215Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/216Sýkora František
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 0
SARIN PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/217Hudák Štefan
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/218Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/219Sýkora František
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
SARIN PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
2323STATKÁRI Ružomberokvs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš7 : 2
 
1/231Papula Martin
vs.
Maro Martin7 : 6
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/232Veselský Anton
vs.
Havlíček Michal7 : 5
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/233Brašeň Martin
vs.
Lupták Ján7 : 1
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/234Papula Martin
vs.
Havlíček Michal9 : 2
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/235Veselský Anton
vs.
Fris Tomáš4 : 9
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/236Brašeň Martin
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf4 : 9
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/237Papula Martin
vs.
Fris Tomáš8 : 3
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/238Veselský Anton
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf8 : 5
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/239Brašeň Martin
vs.
Maro Martin8 : 6
Kremel Dolný KubínPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
24241.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádokvs.PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš4 : 5
 
1/241Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Král Karol5 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/242Lang Daniel
vs.
Keler Peter7 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/243Korba Tomáš
vs.
Tamáši Ľuboš5 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/244Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Tamáši Ľuboš9 : 6
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/245Lang Daniel
vs.
Král Karol8 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/246Korba Tomáš
vs.
Keler Peter7 : 9
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/247Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Keler Peter7 : 8
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/248Lang Daniel
vs.
Tamáši Ľuboš8 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/249Korba Tomáš
vs.
Král Karol8 : 5
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
7. kolo
2525ALPIA Ružomberokvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima9 : 0
 
1/251Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Malaník František7 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/252Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Malaník Filip7 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/253Murín Michal
vs.
Pillár Pavol7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/254Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Malaník Filip9 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/255Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Pillár Pavol9 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
1/256Murín Michal
vs.
Šoltis Michal9 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/257Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Šoltis Michal8 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/258Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Malaník František8 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/259Murín Michal
vs.
Malaník Filip8 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
2626STATKÁRI Ružomberokvs.TOPY Prešov6 : 3
 
1/261Papula Martin
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 2
Kremel Dolný KubínKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/262Veselský Anton
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 3
Kremel Dolný KubínKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/263Brašeň Martin
vs.
Sýkora František0 : 7
Kremel Dolný KubínSARIN Prešov
 
1/264Papula Martin
vs.
Vojs Ladislav9 : 2
Kremel Dolný KubínKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/265Veselský Anton
vs.
Sýkora František9 : 3
Kremel Dolný KubínSARIN Prešov
 
1/266Brašeň Martin
vs.
Hudák Štefan0 : 9
Kremel Dolný KubínKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/267Papula Martin
vs.
Sýkora František8 : 2
Kremel Dolný KubínSARIN Prešov
 
1/268Veselský Anton
vs.
Hudák Štefan8 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/269Brašeň Martin
vs.
Vojs Ladislav0 : 8
Kremel Dolný KubínKOŇARE Prešov
2828PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš6 : 3
 
1/281Král Karol
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf7 : 2
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/282Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Havlíček Michal7 : 1
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/283Keler Peter
vs.
Maro Martin7 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/284Král Karol
vs.
Maro Martin8 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/285Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf9 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/286Tamáši Ľuboš
vs.
Fris Tomáš5 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/287Král Karol
vs.
Fris Tomáš8 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/288Keler Peter
vs.
Havlíček Michal8 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/289Tamáši Ľuboš
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf5 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
8. kolo
2929STATKÁRI Ružomberokvs.ALPIA Ružomberok0 : 0
 
2/221Papula Martin
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/222Veselský Anton
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/223Brašeň Martin
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/224Papula Martin
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/225Veselský Anton
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/226Brašeň Martin
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/227Papula Martin
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/228Veselský Anton
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/229Brašeň Martin
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínALPIA Ružomberok
3030BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok9 : 0
 
2/231Malaník Filip
vs.
Berko Jaroslav9 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/232Malaník František
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
2/233Pillár Pavol
vs.
Korba Tomáš7 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/234Malaník Filip
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
2/235Malaník František
vs.
Korba Tomáš9 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/236Pillár Pavol
vs.
Berko Jaroslav9 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/237Malaník Filip
vs.
Korba Tomáš8 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/238Malaník František
vs.
Berko Jaroslav8 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/239Pillár Pavol
vs.
Lang Daniel8 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovBK ARENA Ružomberok
3131TOPY Prešovvs.PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš2 : 7
 
2/241Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Král Karol5 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/242Hudák Štefan
vs.
Lukáč Jozef2 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/243Sýkora František
vs.
Keler Peter3 : 7
SARIN PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/244Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Lukáč Jozef7 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/245Hudák Štefan
vs.
Keler Peter9 : 3
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/246Sýkora František
vs.
Král Karol7 : 9
SARIN PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/247Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Keler Peter8 : 3
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/248Hudák Štefan
vs.
Král Karol3 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/249Sýkora František
vs.
Lukáč Jozef0 : 8
SARIN PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
9. kolo
33331.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádokvs.ALPIA Ružomberok0 : 9
 
2/261Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/262Lang Daniel
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/263Korba Tomáš
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/264Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 9
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/265Lang Daniel
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/266Korba Tomáš
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 9
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/267Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Murín Michal0 : 8
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/268Lang Daniel
vs.
Trnovec Patrik0 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/269Korba Tomáš
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 8
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokALPIA Ružomberok
3434PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.STATKÁRI Ružomberok6 : 3
 
2/271Král Karol
vs.
Papula Martin7 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/272Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Veselský Anton7 : 1
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/273Keler Peter
vs.
Brašeň Martin 3 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/274Král Karol
vs.
Veselský Anton9 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/275Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Brašeň Martin 9 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/276Keler Peter
vs.
Papula Martin3 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/277Král Karol
vs.
Brašeň Martin 8 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/278Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Papula Martin5 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/279Keler Peter
vs.
Veselský Anton8 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
3535PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikulášvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima4 : 5
 
2/281Lupták Ján
vs.
Furjész Ján1 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulᚊK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
2/282Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Pillár Pavol7 : 3
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
2/283Havlíček Michal
vs.
Malaník Filip3 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
2/284Fris Tomáš
vs.
Pillár Pavol8 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
2/285Maro Martin
vs.
Malaník Filip9 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
2/286Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Furjész Ján9 : 5
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulᚊK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
2/287Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Malaník Filip6 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
2/288Fris Tomáš
vs.
Furjész Ján2 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulᚊK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
2/289Maro Martin
vs.
Pillár Pavol8 : 5
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
10. kolo
3737ALPIA Ružomberokvs.PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš6 : 3
 
2/301Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Keler Peter7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/302Murín Michal
vs.
Lukáč Jozef1 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/303Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Král Karol7 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/304Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lukáč Jozef9 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/305Murín Michal
vs.
Král Karol5 : 9
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/306Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Keler Peter9 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/307Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Král Karol4 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/308Murín Michal
vs.
Keler Peter8 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/309Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Lukáč Jozef8 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
3838PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikulášvs.1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok9 : 0
 
2/311Maro Martin
vs.
Berko Jaroslav7 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/312Lupták Ján
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
2/313Havlíček Michal
vs.
Korba Tomáš7 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/314Maro Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel9 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
2/315Lupták Ján
vs.
Korba Tomáš9 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/316Fris Tomáš
vs.
Berko Jaroslav9 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/317Maro Martin
vs.
Korba Tomáš8 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/318Havlíček Michal
vs.
Berko Jaroslav8 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/319Fris Tomáš
vs.
Lang Daniel8 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
4040BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.TOPY Prešov8 : 1
 
2/331Šoltis Michal
vs.
Talian Juraj7 : 1
Horses PrešovRELAX Prešov
 
2/332Malaník Filip
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 2
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/333Pillár Pavol
vs.
Sýkora František7 : 1
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovSARIN Prešov
 
2/334Malaník František
vs.
Hudák Štefan9 : 3
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/335Malaník Filip
vs.
Sýkora František9 : 4
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaSARIN Prešov
 
2/336Pillár Pavol
vs.
Talian Juraj3 : 9
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovRELAX Prešov
 
2/337Malaník František
vs.
Sýkora František8 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaSARIN Prešov
 
2/338Malaník Filip
vs.
Talian Juraj8 : 3
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaRELAX Prešov
 
2/339Šoltis Michal
vs.
Hudák Štefan8 : 1
Horses PrešovKOŇARE Prešov
11. kolo
4141PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikulášvs.ALPIA Ružomberok4 : 5
 
2/341Lupták Ján
vs.
Trnovec Patrik1 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/342Maro Martin
vs.
Murín Michal6 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/343Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 5
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/344Lupták Ján
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/345Havlíček Michal
vs.
Trnovec Patrik7 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/346Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Murín Michal9 : 2
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/347Maro Martin
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír8 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/348Havlíček Michal
vs.
Murín Michal3 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/349Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Trnovec Patrik8 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
43431.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádokvs.TOPY Prešov0 : 9
 
2/361Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Vojs Ladislav0 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/362Lang Daniel
vs.
Hudák Štefan0 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/363Korba Tomáš
vs.
Talian Juraj0 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokRELAX Prešov
 
2/364Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Hudák Štefan0 : 9
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/365Lang Daniel
vs.
Talian Juraj0 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokRELAX Prešov
 
2/366Korba Tomáš
vs.
Vojs Ladislav0 : 9
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/367Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Sýkora František0 : 9
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokSARIN Prešov
 
2/368Lang Daniel
vs.
Vojs Ladislav0 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/369Korba Tomáš
vs.
Talian Juraj0 : 9
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokRELAX Prešov
4444STATKÁRI Ružomberokvs.BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurima3 : 6
 
2/371Papula Martin
vs.
Pillár Pavol7 : 2
Kremel Dolný KubínBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
2/372Brašeň Martin
vs.
Malaník Filip4 : 7
Kremel Dolný KubínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
2/373Veselský Anton
vs.
Malaník František0 : 7
Kremel Dolný KubínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
2/374Papula Martin
vs.
Malaník Filip5 : 9
Kremel Dolný KubínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
2/375Brašeň Martin
vs.
Malaník František9 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
2/376Veselský Anton
vs.
Pillár Pavol0 : 9
Kremel Dolný KubínBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
2/377Papula Martin
vs.
Malaník František8 : 3
Kremel Dolný KubínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
2/378Brašeň Martin
vs.
Pillár Pavol7 : 8
Kremel Dolný KubínBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov
 
2/379Veselský Anton
vs.
Malaník Filip0 : 8
Kremel Dolný KubínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
12. kolo
4646TOPY Prešovvs.PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš3 : 6
 
2/391Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Lupták Ján7 : 3
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/392Hudák Štefan
vs.
Fris Tomáš5 : 7
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/393Talian Juraj
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf3 : 7
RELAX PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/394Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Fris Tomáš8 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/395Hudák Štefan
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf2 : 9
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/396Sýkora František
vs.
Lupták Ján8 : 9
SARIN PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/397Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf7 : 8
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/398Hudák Štefan
vs.
Lupták Ján8 : 3
KOŇARE PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/399Talian Juraj
vs.
Fris Tomáš8 : 4
RELAX PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
4747BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš9 : 0
 
2/401Malaník Filip
vs.
Král Karol7 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/402Malaník František
vs.
Lukáč Jozef7 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/403Šoltis Michal
vs.
Frič Ján7 : 0
Horses PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/404Malaník Filip
vs.
Lukáč Jozef9 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/405Malaník František
vs.
Frič Ján9 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/406Šoltis Michal
vs.
Král Karol9 : 0
Horses PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/407Malaník Filip
vs.
Frič Ján8 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/408Malaník František
vs.
Král Karol8 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/409Šoltis Michal
vs.
Lukáč Jozef8 : 0
Horses PrešovPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
4848STATKÁRI Ružomberokvs.1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok0 : 0
 
2/411Papula Martin
vs.
Berko Jaroslav0 : 0
Kremel Dolný Kubín1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/412Veselský Anton
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
2/413Brašeň Martin
vs.
Korba Tomáš0 : 0
Kremel Dolný Kubín1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/414Papula Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
2/415Veselský Anton
vs.
Korba Tomáš0 : 0
Kremel Dolný Kubín1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/416Brašeň Martin
vs.
Berko Jaroslav0 : 0
Kremel Dolný Kubín1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/417Papula Martin
vs.
Korba Tomáš0 : 0
Kremel Dolný Kubín1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/418Veselský Anton
vs.
Berko Jaroslav0 : 0
Kremel Dolný Kubín1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/419Brašeň Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
Kremel Dolný KubínBK ARENA Ružomberok
13. kolo
4949ALPIA Ružomberokvs.TOPY Prešov7 : 2
 
2/421Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/422Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Vojs Ladislav7 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/423Murín Michal
vs.
Sýkora František7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
 
2/424Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Vojs Ladislav9 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/425Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Sýkora František9 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
 
2/426Murín Michal
vs.
Hudák Štefan9 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/427Trnovec Patrik
vs.
Sýkora František8 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokSARIN Prešov
 
2/428Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Hudák Štefan7 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
 
2/429Murín Michal
vs.
Vojs Ladislav5 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokKOŇARE Prešov
5151PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikulášvs.STATKÁRI Ružomberok4 : 5
 
2/441Lupták Ján
vs.
Papula Martin1 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/442Havlíček Michal
vs.
Brašeň Martin 2 : 7
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/443Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Veselský Anton7 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/444Lupták Ján
vs.
Veselský Anton9 : 4
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/445Maro Martin
vs.
Papula Martin8 : 9
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/446Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Brašeň Martin 9 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/447Havlíček Michal
vs.
Veselský Anton7 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/448Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Papula Martin8 : 5
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/449Maro Martin
vs.
Brašeň Martin 5 : 8
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášKremel Dolný Kubín
5252PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikulášvs.1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok0 : 0
 
2/451Král Karol
vs.
Berko Jaroslav0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/452Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
2/453Frič Ján
vs.
Korba Tomáš0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/454Král Karol
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
2/455Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Korba Tomáš0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/456Frič Ján
vs.
Berko Jaroslav0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/457Král Karol
vs.
Korba Tomáš0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/458Lukáč Jozef
vs.
Berko Jaroslav0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
2/459Frič Ján
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášBK ARENA Ružomberok
14. kolo
5353BK 14 LUCAS ART Kurimavs.ALPIA Ružomberok9 : 0
 
2/461Malaník Filip
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/462Malaník František
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/463Pillár Pavol
vs.
Trnovec Patrik7 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/464Malaník Filip
vs.
Murín Michal9 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/465Malaník František
vs.
Trnovec Patrik9 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/466Pillár Pavol
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír9 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/467Malaník Filip
vs.
Trnovec Patrik8 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/468Malaník František
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír8 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
2/469Pillár Pavol
vs.
Murín Michal8 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART BardejovALPIA Ružomberok
5454TOPY Prešovvs.STATKÁRI Ružomberok0 : 0
 
2/471Hudák Štefan
vs.
Papula Martin0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/472Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Veselský Anton0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/473Sýkora František
vs.
Brašeň Martin 0 : 0
SARIN PrešovKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/474Hudák Štefan
vs.
Veselský Anton0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/475Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Brašeň Martin 0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/476Sýkora František
vs.
Papula Martin0 : 0
SARIN PrešovKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/477Hudák Štefan
vs.
Brašeň Martin 0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/478Vojs Ladislav
vs.
Papula Martin0 : 0
KOŇARE PrešovKremel Dolný Kubín
 
2/479Sýkora František
vs.
Veselský Anton0 : 0
SARIN PrešovKremel Dolný Kubín
5656PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikulášvs.PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš0 : 0
 
2/491Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Král Karol0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/492Lupták Ján
vs.
Lukáč Jozef0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/493Maro Martin
vs.
Frič Ján0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/494Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Lukáč Jozef0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/495Lupták Ján
vs.
Frič Ján0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/496Maro Martin
vs.
Král Karol0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/497Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Frič Ján0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/498Lupták Ján
vs.
Král Karol0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2/499Maro Martin
vs.
Lukáč Jozef0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský MikulášPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš