Počítadla

2.liga Západ (31. 1. 2015 - 31. 12. 2015)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín9 : 0
 
1/11Šötét Marek
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/12Kulacs Roman
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš7 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/13Lísal Roman
vs.
Krajíček Peter7 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/14Šötét Marek
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš9 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/15Kulacs Roman
vs.
Krajíček Peter9 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/16Arpáš Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal9 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/17Lísal Roman
vs.
Krajíček Peter8 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/18Kulacs Roman
vs.
Ďuráči Michal8 : 0
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/19Lísal Roman
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš8 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
22BK Družba Trnavavs.LAVOS III. Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/21Just Marek
vs.
Kodaj Róbert0 : 7
BK Družba Trnava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/22Malovec Milan
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav7 : 1
BK Družba Trnava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/23Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 2
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/24Just Marek
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav9 : 4
BK Družba Trnava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/25Malovec Milan
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 2
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/26Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kodaj Róbert8 : 9
BK Družba Trnava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/27Just Marek
vs.
Kassai Csongor6 : 8
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/28Malovec Milan
vs.
Kodaj Róbert8 : 2
BK Družba Trnava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/29Gajanec Martin
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav8 : 0
BK Družba Trnava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
33BK Mamut Bratislava vs.DSB Lavos Bratislava4 : 5
 
1/31Dobiáš Oliver
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 4
LAVOS III. Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/32Svoboda Martin
vs.
Habodász Jakub5 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/33Šípka Oliver
vs.
Dobál Bohuš7 : 2
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/34Dobiáš Oliver
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/35Svoboda Martin
vs.
Dobál Bohuš8 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/36Šípka Oliver
vs.
Holakovský Štefan9 : 6
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/37Dobiáš Oliver
vs.
Dobál Bohuš8 : 4
LAVOS III. BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/38Svoboda Martin
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 8
LAVOS III. Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/39Šípka Oliver
vs.
Habodász Jakub6 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
2. kolo
55BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.BK Družba Trnava1 : 8
 
1/51Šötét Marek
vs.
Just Marek5 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/52Lísal Roman
vs.
Malovec Milan3 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/53Arpáš Peter
vs.
Gajanec Martin0 : 7
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/54Šötét Marek
vs.
Malovec Milan3 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/55Lísal Roman
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/56Arpáš Peter
vs.
Just Marek6 : 9
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/57Šötét Marek
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/58Lísal Roman
vs.
Just Marek8 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/59Arpáš Peter
vs.
Malovec Milan2 : 8
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
66K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.BK Mamut Bratislava 5 : 4
 
1/61Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/62Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Sklár Peter7 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/63Roško Miroslav
vs.
Svoboda Martin4 : 7
K8 TrenčínLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/64Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Sklár Peter5 : 9
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/65Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Svoboda Martin9 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/66Roško Miroslav
vs.
Šípka Oliver6 : 9
K8 TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/67Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Svoboda Martin8 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/68Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Šípka Oliver3 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/69Roško Miroslav
vs.
Sklár Peter8 : 2
K8 TrenčínLAVOS III. Bratislava
77LAVOS III. Bratislavavs.BK Taxon Matúškovo3 : 6
 
1/71Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 5
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/72Kassai Csongor
vs.
Bánoczky Albert4 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/73Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Strákoš Martin0 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/74Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Bánoczky Albert5 : 9
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/75Kassai Csongor
vs.
Strákoš Martin6 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/76Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Bíreš Ján6 : 9
3.BC Lavos BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/77Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Strákoš Martin6 : 8
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/78Kassai Csongor
vs.
Bíreš Ján8 : 5
2.BC Lavos BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/79Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít8 : 5
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
3. kolo
99BK Mamut Bratislava vs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava4 : 5
 
1/91Dobiáš Oliver
vs.
Šötét Marek5 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/92Sklár Peter
vs.
Kulacs Roman0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/93Šípka Oliver
vs.
Lísal Roman3 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/94Dobiáš Oliver
vs.
Lísal Roman9 : 1
LAVOS III. BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/95Sklár Peter
vs.
Šötét Marek0 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/96Šípka Oliver
vs.
Arpáš Peter9 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/97Dobiáš Oliver
vs.
Kulacs Roman8 : 3
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/98Sklár Peter
vs.
Lísal Roman0 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/99Šípka Oliver
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
1010BK Družba Trnavavs.BK Taxon Matúškovo6 : 3
 
1/101Malovec Milan
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/102Just Marek
vs.
Bánoczky Albert6 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/103Gajanec Martin
vs.
Strákoš Martin7 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/104Malovec Milan
vs.
Bánoczky Albert9 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/105Just Marek
vs.
Strákoš Martin8 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/106Gajanec Martin
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít9 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/107Malovec Milan
vs.
Strákoš Martin8 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/108Just Marek
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/109Gajanec Martin
vs.
Bánoczky Albert8 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
1212DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.LAVOS III. Bratislava5 : 4
 
1/121Habodász Jakub
vs.
Kodaj Róbert7 : 4
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/122Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav7 : 2
DSB Lavos Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/123Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Kassai Csongor6 : 7
2.BC Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/124Habodász Jakub
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav5 : 9
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/125Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 9
DSB Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/126Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Kodaj Róbert9 : 2
2.BC Lavos Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/127Habodász Jakub
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 4
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/128Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Kodaj Róbert5 : 8
DSB Lavos Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/129Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav8 : 2
2.BC Lavos Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
4. kolo
1313BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.BK Taxon Matúškovo4 : 5
 
1/131Šötét Marek
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/132Lísal Roman
vs.
Bánoczky Albert7 : 4
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/133Arpáš Peter
vs.
Strákoš Martin2 : 7
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/134Šötét Marek
vs.
Bánoczky Albert5 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/135Lísal Roman
vs.
Strákoš Martin9 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/136Kulacs Roman
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 9
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/137Šötét Marek
vs.
Strákoš Martin4 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/138Lísal Roman
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít8 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/139Arpáš Peter
vs.
Bánoczky Albert5 : 8
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
1515DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.BK Družba Trnava3 : 6
 
1/151Habodász Jakub
vs.
Malovec Milan7 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/152Beneš Dušan
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/153Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Just Marek7 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/154Habodász Jakub
vs.
Gajanec Martin6 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/155Beneš Dušan
vs.
Just Marek7 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/156Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Malovec Milan9 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/157Habodász Jakub
vs.
Just Marek1 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/158Beneš Dušan
vs.
Malovec Milan3 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/159Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Gajanec Martin5 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
1616LAVOS III. Bratislavavs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín4 : 5
 
1/161Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Roško Miroslav7 : 6
3.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/162Kassai Csongor
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš4 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/163Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Krajíček Peter2 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/164Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš7 : 9
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/165Kassai Csongor
vs.
Krajíček Peter9 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/166Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Roško Miroslav9 : 8
3.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/167Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Krajíček Peter8 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/168Kassai Csongor
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/169Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš2 : 8
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
5. kolo
1818BK Taxon Matúškovovs.DSB Lavos Bratislava5 : 4
 
1/181Strákoš Martin
vs.
Habodász Jakub0 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/182Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Dobál Bohuš7 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/183Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 3
BK TAXON Matúškovo2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/184Strákoš Martin
vs.
Dobál Bohuš9 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/185Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Holakovský Štefan5 : 9
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/186Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Habodász Jakub8 : 9
BK TAXON MatúškovoLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/187Strákoš Martin
vs.
Holakovský Štefan8 : 4
BK TAXON Matúškovo2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/188Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/189Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Dobál Bohuš8 : 4
BK TAXON MatúškovoDSB Lavos Bratislava
1919BK Mamut Bratislava vs.LAVOS III. Bratislava5 : 4
 
1/191Dobiáš Oliver
vs.
Kodaj Róbert5 : 7
LAVOS III. Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/192Sklár Peter
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 5
LAVOS III. Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/193Šípka Oliver
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav7 : 5
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/194Dobiáš Oliver
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav9 : 3
LAVOS III. Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/195Sklár Peter
vs.
Kodaj Róbert4 : 9
LAVOS III. Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/196Šípka Oliver
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 6
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/197Dobiáš Oliver
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 1
LAVOS III. Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/198Sklár Peter
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav3 : 8
LAVOS III. Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/199Šípka Oliver
vs.
Kodaj Róbert5 : 8
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
2020BK Družba Trnavavs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín5 : 4
 
1/201Gajanec Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/202Malovec Milan
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš5 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/203Just Marek
vs.
Krajíček Peter4 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/204Gajanec Martin
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš9 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/205Malovec Milan
vs.
Krajíček Peter4 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/206Just Marek
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/207Gajanec Martin
vs.
Krajíček Peter8 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/208Malovec Milan
vs.
Ďuráči Michal8 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/209Just Marek
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš8 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
6. kolo
2121DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava3 : 6
 
1/211Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Šötét Marek4 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/212Beneš Dušan
vs.
Lísal Roman2 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/213Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Kulacs Roman7 : 4
DSB Lavos BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/214Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Lísal Roman4 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/215Beneš Dušan
vs.
Kulacs Roman9 : 1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/216Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 9
DSB Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/217Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Kulacs Roman7 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
1/218Beneš Dušan
vs.
Šötét Marek2 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/219Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Lísal Roman8 : 5
DSB Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
2323K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.BK Taxon Matúškovo8 : 1
 
1/231Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/232Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Bánoczky Albert7 : 1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/233Krajíček Peter
vs.
Strákoš Martin6 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/234Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Bánoczky Albert9 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/235Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Strákoš Martin9 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/236Krajíček Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít9 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/237Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Strákoš Martin8 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/238Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít8 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/239Krajíček Peter
vs.
Bánoczky Albert8 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK TAXON Matúškovo
2424BK Družba Trnavavs.BK Mamut Bratislava 7 : 2
 
1/241Gajanec Martin
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/242Malovec Milan
vs.
Dobiáš Oliver7 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/243Just Marek
vs.
Sklár Peter5 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/244Gajanec Martin
vs.
Dobiáš Oliver9 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/245Malovec Milan
vs.
Sklár Peter9 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/246Just Marek
vs.
Šípka Oliver9 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/247Gajanec Martin
vs.
Sklár Peter8 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
1/248Malovec Milan
vs.
Šípka Oliver5 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/249Just Marek
vs.
Dobiáš Oliver8 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
7. kolo
2525BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.LAVOS III. Bratislava2 : 7
 
1/251Šötét Marek
vs.
Kodaj Róbert3 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/252Lísal Roman
vs.
Kassai Csongor3 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/253Arpáš Peter
vs.
Čižmarovič Kevin3 : 7
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/254Šötét Marek
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/255Lísal Roman
vs.
Čižmarovič Kevin9 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/256Arpáš Peter
vs.
Kodaj Róbert7 : 9
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/257Šötét Marek
vs.
Čižmarovič Kevin7 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/258Lísal Roman
vs.
Kodaj Róbert5 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/259Arpáš Peter
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 0
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
2626K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.DSB Lavos Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/261Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Habodász Jakub1 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/262Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Beneš Dušan7 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/263Krajíček Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan3 : 7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/264Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Beneš Dušan1 : 9
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/265Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Holakovský Štefan9 : 8
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/266Krajíček Peter
vs.
Habodász Jakub9 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/267Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Holakovský Štefan8 : 7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/268Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Habodász Jakub8 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/269Krajíček Peter
vs.
Beneš Dušan8 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
2828BK Mamut Bratislava vs.BK Taxon Matúškovo0 : 9
 
1/281Šípka Oliver
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/282Sklár Peter
vs.
Bíreš Ján0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/283Svoboda Martin
vs.
Strákoš Martin0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/284Šípka Oliver
vs.
Bíreš Ján0 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/285Sklár Peter
vs.
Strákoš Martin0 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/286Svoboda Martin
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/287Šípka Oliver
vs.
Strákoš Martin0 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/288Sklár Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/289Svoboda Martin
vs.
Bíreš Ján0 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
8. kolo
2929K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava7 : 2
 
2/221Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Šötét Marek4 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/222Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Arpáš Peter4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/223Krajíček Peter
vs.
Kulacs Roman7 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/224Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Arpáš Peter9 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/225Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Kulacs Roman9 : 5
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/226Krajíček Peter
vs.
Šötét Marek9 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/227Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Kulacs Roman8 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/228Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/229Krajíček Peter
vs.
Arpáš Peter8 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
3030LAVOS III. Bratislavavs.BK Družba Trnava2 : 7
 
2/231Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/232Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Malovec Milan6 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/233Kassai Csongor
vs.
Just Marek3 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/234Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Malovec Milan9 : 4
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/235Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Just Marek7 : 9
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/236Kassai Csongor
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/237Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Just Marek8 : 6
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/238Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 8
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/239Kassai Csongor
vs.
Malovec Milan2 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
3131DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.BK Mamut Bratislava 5 : 4
 
2/241Beneš Dušan
vs.
Šípka Oliver3 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/242Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Sklár Peter7 : 2
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/243Habodász Jakub
vs.
Dobiáš Oliver7 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/244Beneš Dušan
vs.
Sklár Peter9 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/245Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Dobiáš Oliver9 : 0
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/246Habodász Jakub
vs.
Šípka Oliver4 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/247Beneš Dušan
vs.
Dobiáš Oliver8 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/248Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Šípka Oliver7 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/249Habodász Jakub
vs.
Sklár Peter6 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
9. kolo
3333BK Družba Trnavavs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava6 : 3
 
2/261Gajanec Martin
vs.
Lísal Roman7 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/262Malovec Milan
vs.
Arpáš Peter7 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/263Just Marek
vs.
Šötét Marek2 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/264Gajanec Martin
vs.
Arpáš Peter9 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/265Malovec Milan
vs.
Šötét Marek9 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/266Just Marek
vs.
Lísal Roman7 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/267Gajanec Martin
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/268Malovec Milan
vs.
Lísal Roman8 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/269Just Marek
vs.
Arpáš Peter6 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
3434BK Mamut Bratislava vs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín0 : 9
 
2/271Šípka Oliver
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/272Sklár Peter
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/273Svoboda Martin
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/274Šípka Oliver
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 9
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/275Sklár Peter
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/276Svoboda Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/277Šípka Oliver
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/278Sklár Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/279Svoboda Martin
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
3535BK Taxon Matúškovovs.LAVOS III. Bratislava7 : 2
 
2/281Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Čižmarovič Štefan7 : 4
BK Družba Trnava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/282Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 5
BK TAXON Matúškovo2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/283Strákoš Martin
vs.
Kodaj Róbert4 : 7
BK TAXON Matúškovo3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/284Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 6
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/285Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Kodaj Róbert1 : 9
BK TAXON Matúškovo3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/286Strákoš Martin
vs.
Čižmarovič Štefan9 : 4
BK TAXON Matúškovo3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/287Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kodaj Róbert8 : 4
BK Družba Trnava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/288Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Čižmarovič Štefan8 : 6
BK TAXON Matúškovo3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/289Strákoš Martin
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 5
BK TAXON Matúškovo2.BC Lavos Bratislava
10. kolo
3737BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.BK Mamut Bratislava 1 : 8
 
2/301Šötét Marek
vs.
Šípka Oliver6 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/302Lísal Roman
vs.
Sklár Peter4 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/303Kulacs Roman
vs.
Svoboda Martin5 : 7
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/304Šötét Marek
vs.
Sklár Peter7 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/305Lísal Roman
vs.
Svoboda Martin8 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/306Kulacs Roman
vs.
Šípka Oliver3 : 9
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/307Šötét Marek
vs.
Svoboda Martin4 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/308Lísal Roman
vs.
Šípka Oliver4 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/309Kulacs Roman
vs.
Sklár Peter8 : 2
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
3838BK Taxon Matúškovovs.BK Družba Trnava1 : 8
 
2/311Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/312Strákoš Martin
vs.
Just Marek5 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Družba Trnava
 
2/313Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Malovec Milan1 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Družba Trnava
 
2/314Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Just Marek4 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/315Strákoš Martin
vs.
Malovec Milan3 : 9
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Družba Trnava
 
2/316Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 9
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Družba Trnava
 
2/317Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Malovec Milan8 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/318Strákoš Martin
vs.
Gajanec Martin4 : 8
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Družba Trnava
 
2/319Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Just Marek7 : 8
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Družba Trnava
4040LAVOS III. Bratislavavs.DSB Lavos Bratislava4 : 5
 
2/331Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 4
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/332Kassai Csongor
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 7
2.BC Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/333Čižmarovič Štefan
vs.
Beneš Dušan4 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/334Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Holakovský Štefan9 : 2
3.BC Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/335Kassai Csongor
vs.
Beneš Dušan8 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/336Čižmarovič Štefan
vs.
Habodász Jakub4 : 9
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/337Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Beneš Dušan8 : 6
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/338Kassai Csongor
vs.
Habodász Jakub8 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/339Čižmarovič Štefan
vs.
Holakovský Štefan3 : 8
3.BC Lavos Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
11. kolo
4141BK Taxon Matúškovovs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava5 : 4
 
2/341Strákoš Martin
vs.
Lísal Roman4 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/342Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kulacs Roman7 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/343Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Šötét Marek4 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/344Strákoš Martin
vs.
Arpáš Peter9 : 4
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/345Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šötét Marek2 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/346Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Lísal Roman9 : 5
BK TAXON MatúškovoŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/347Strákoš Martin
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/348Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Lísal Roman7 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/349Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Arpáš Peter8 : 2
BK TAXON MatúškovoBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
4343BK Družba Trnavavs.DSB Lavos Bratislava8 : 1
 
2/361Gajanec Martin
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/362Malovec Milan
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 4
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/363Just Marek
vs.
Beneš Dušan7 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/364Gajanec Martin
vs.
Holakovský Štefan9 : 1
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/365Malovec Milan
vs.
Beneš Dušan9 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/366Just Marek
vs.
Habodász Jakub9 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/367Gajanec Martin
vs.
Beneš Dušan8 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/368Malovec Milan
vs.
Habodász Jakub8 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/369Just Marek
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 8
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
4444K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.LAVOS III. Bratislava7 : 2
 
2/371Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Kodaj Róbert3 : 7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/372Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav7 : 3
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/373Krajíček Peter
vs.
Kassai Csongor7 : 2
K8 Trench Town Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/374Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav9 : 4
K8 Trench Town Trenčín3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/375Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Kassai Csongor9 : 5
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/376Krajíček Peter
vs.
Kodaj Róbert9 : 4
K8 Trench Town Trenčín3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/377Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Kassai Csongor8 : 5
K8 Trench Town Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/378Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Kodaj Róbert5 : 8
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/379Krajíček Peter
vs.
Zvolenský Branislav8 : 2
K8 Trench Town Trenčín3.BC Lavos Bratislava
12. kolo
4646DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.BK Taxon Matúškovo0 : 0
 
2/391Habodász Jakub
vs.
Bíreš Ján0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
2/392Beneš Dušan
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/393Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Strákoš Martin0 : 0
DSB Lavos BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
2/394Habodász Jakub
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/395Beneš Dušan
vs.
Strákoš Martin0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
2/396Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Bíreš Ján0 : 0
DSB Lavos BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
2/397Habodász Jakub
vs.
Strákoš Martin0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
2/398Beneš Dušan
vs.
Bíreš Ján0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
2/399Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
DSB Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
4747LAVOS III. Bratislavavs.BK Mamut Bratislava 3 : 6
 
2/401Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Dobiáš Oliver7 : 5
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/402Kassai Csongor
vs.
Sklár Peter5 : 7
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/403Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Šípka Oliver5 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/404Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Sklár Peter9 : 4
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/405Kassai Csongor
vs.
Šípka Oliver6 : 9
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/406Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Dobiáš Oliver3 : 9
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/407Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Šípka Oliver8 : 5
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/408Kassai Csongor
vs.
Dobiáš Oliver1 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/409Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Sklár Peter3 : 8
3.BC Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
4848K8 Trench Town Trenčínvs.BK Družba Trnava3 : 6
 
2/411Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Gajanec Martin3 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
2/412Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Malovec Milan6 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/413Krajíček Peter
vs.
Just Marek5 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
2/414Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Malovec Milan9 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
2/415Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Just Marek9 : 1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/416Krajíček Peter
vs.
Gajanec Martin4 : 9
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
2/417Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Just Marek8 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
2/418Krajčovic Lukáš
vs.
Gajanec Martin5 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/419Krajíček Peter
vs.
Malovec Milan3 : 8
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
13. kolo
4949BK Colorado Denver Bratislavavs.DSB Lavos Bratislava2 : 7
 
2/421Šötét Marek
vs.
Holakovský Štefan3 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/422Kulacs Roman
vs.
Dobál Bohuš7 : 5
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
2/423Lísal Roman
vs.
Habodász Jakub3 : 7
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/424Šötét Marek
vs.
Dobál Bohuš6 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
 
2/425Kulacs Roman
vs.
Habodász Jakub5 : 9
BK Colorado Denver BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/426Lísal Roman
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 9
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/427Šötét Marek
vs.
Habodász Jakub6 : 8
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/428Kulacs Roman
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 8
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
2/429Lísal Roman
vs.
Dobál Bohuš8 : 2
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaDSB Lavos Bratislava
5151BK Taxon Matúškovovs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín2 : 7
 
2/441Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/442Strákoš Martin
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš3 : 7
BK TAXON MatúškovoLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/443Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Krajíček Peter2 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/444Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 9
BK TAXON MatúškovoLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/445Strákoš Martin
vs.
Krajíček Peter3 : 9
BK TAXON MatúškovoK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/446Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Ďuráči Michal9 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/447Bánoczky Albert
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 8
BK TAXON MatúškovoK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/448Strákoš Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal8 : 6
BK TAXON MatúškovoK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/449Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš2 : 8
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
5252BK Mamut Bratislava vs.BK Družba Trnava2 : 7
 
2/451Sklár Peter
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/452Šípka Oliver
vs.
Malovec Milan4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/453Svoboda Martin
vs.
Just Marek6 : 7
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/454Sklár Peter
vs.
Malovec Milan8 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/455Šípka Oliver
vs.
Just Marek9 : 8
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/456Svoboda Martin
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 9
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/457Sklár Peter
vs.
Just Marek1 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/458Šípka Oliver
vs.
Gajanec Martin8 : 3
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
2/459Svoboda Martin
vs.
Malovec Milan3 : 8
LAVOS III. BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
14. kolo
5353LAVOS III. Bratislavavs.BK Colorado Denver Bratislava7 : 2
 
2/461Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Šötét Marek4 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/462Kassai Csongor
vs.
Kulacs Roman7 : 5
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/463Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Lísal Roman3 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/464Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Kulacs Roman9 : 0
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
 
2/465Kassai Csongor
vs.
Lísal Roman9 : 0
2.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/466Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Šötét Marek9 : 0
3.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/467Kodaj Róbert
vs.
Lísal Roman8 : 4
3.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/468Kassai Csongor
vs.
Šötét Marek8 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
2/469Zvolenský Branislav
vs.
Kulacs Roman8 : 5
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Colorado Denver Bratislava
5454DSB Lavos Bratislavavs.K8 Trench Town Trenčín0 : 0
 
2/471Habodász Jakub
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/472Beneš Dušan
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/473Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 0
DSB Lavos BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/474Habodász Jakub
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/475Beneš Dušan
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/476Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
DSB Lavos BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/477Habodász Jakub
vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/478Beneš Dušan
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
2/479Dobál Bohuš
vs.
Krajčovic Lukáš0 : 0
DSB Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
5656BK Taxon Matúškovovs.BK Mamut Bratislava 0 : 0
 
2/491Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šípka Oliver0 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/492Bíreš Ján
vs.
Sklár Peter0 : 0
DSB Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/493Strákoš Martin
vs.
Svoboda Martin0 : 0
BK TAXON MatúškovoLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/494Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Sklár Peter0 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/495Bíreš Ján
vs.
Svoboda Martin0 : 0
DSB Lavos BratislavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/496Strákoš Martin
vs.
Šípka Oliver0 : 0
BK TAXON MatúškovoLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/497Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Svoboda Martin0 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaLAVOS III. Bratislava
 
2/498Bíreš Ján
vs.
Šípka Oliver0 : 0
DSB Lavos BratislavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
2/499Strákoš Martin
vs.
Sklár Peter0 : 0
BK TAXON MatúškovoLAVOS III. Bratislava