Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 Trenčín (17. 1. 2015)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Kohútka Pavol7 : 2
BK Žiar nad hronomK8 Trenčín
 
1/3Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 7
BBM Malacky1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/4Gereg Marek
vs.
Kundrák Ján7 : 0
Horses PrešovTrenčín
 
1/5Sedmík Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/6Bučeková Ľubomíra
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav4 : 7
KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/7Psota Peter
vs.
Benedikovič Marek7 : 4
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/9Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Lang Daniel
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/11Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Latika Tomáš1 : 7
K8 KUFERO TNZ1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/12Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír5 : 7
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Veis Branislav
vs.
Gajanec Martin7 : 5
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Habodász Jakub
vs.
Minárik Peter4 : 7
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/15Strákoš Martin
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 6
BK TAXON Matúškovo2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Fuka Michal0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/17Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/18Vích Boris
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 7
UNBB Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/19Slovák František
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 7
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/20Just Marek
vs.
Tomša Martin7 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/21Babjak Peter
vs.
Pastula Martin7 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses B Prešov
 
1/22Roško Miroslav
vs.
Husák Richard0 : 7
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/23Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Krovina Tomáš5 : 7
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/25Scodinu Mattia
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/26Gibala Peter
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš7 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/27Mikuška Peter
vs.
Záruba Alexander 7 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/28Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš2 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/29Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Malovec Milan7 : 3
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/30Dugovič Roman
vs.
Brázdil Marián7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/31Kis Martin
vs.
Bahno Miroslav3 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/34Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/35Sedmík Roman
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav6 : 7
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/36Psota Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 7
K8 KINGS TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/37Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/38Latika Tomáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/39Veis Branislav
vs.
Minárik Peter5 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Trenčín
 
1/40Strákoš Martin
vs.
Fuka Michal3 : 7
BK TAXON Matúškovo1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/41Köles Balázs
vs.
Kubán Michal5 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/42Michálik Roman
vs.
Just Marek7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/43Babjak Peter
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/44Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech7 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/45Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/46Mikuška Peter
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/47Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Dugovič Roman4 : 7
K8 KINGS TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/48Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 7
BK Žiar nad Hronom BŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/50Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 4
BBM MalackyTrenčín
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Bučeková Ľubomíra0 : 0
Komárno
 
1/52Benedikovič Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/54Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš6 : 3
K8 KUFERO TNZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/55Gajanec Martin
vs.
Habodász Jakub6 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/56Holakovský Štefan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Vích Boris0 : 0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/58Slovák František
vs.
Tomša Martin5 : 6
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BK8 Trenčín
 
1/59Pastula Martin
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 6
Horses B PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
1/60Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Kmeť Tomáš0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/62Záruba Alexander
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/63Malovec Milan
vs.
Brázdil Marián6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/64Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/65Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Strákoš Martin1 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/66Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Veis Branislav6 : 2
BBM MalackyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/67Bučeková Ľubomíra
vs.
Latika Tomáš2 : 6
Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/68Benedikovič Marek
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/69Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/70Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZK8 Trenčín
 
1/71Gajanec Martin
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/72Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 4
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/73Vích Boris
vs.
Bahno Miroslav6 : 5
UNBB Lavos BratislavaBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/74Tomša Martin
vs.
Hladký Sebastian0 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/75Roško Miroslav
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 6
K8 TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/76Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Gibala Peter6 : 2
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/77Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech1 : 6
STATKÁRI RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/78Záruba Alexander
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/79Malovec Milan
vs.
Just Marek3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/80Kis Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kováč Lukáš7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/82Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/83Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/84Minárik Peter
vs.
Fuka Michal4 : 7
K8 Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/85Kubán Michal
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/86Babjak Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš3 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/87Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/88Dugovič Roman
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Strákoš Martin
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 4
BK TAXON MatúškovoBBM Malacky
 
1/90Latika Tomáš
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/91Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Sedmík Roman1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/92Gajanec Martin
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 1
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/93Vích Boris
vs.
Hladký Sebastian5 : 6
UNBB Lavos BratislavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/94Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/95Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Záruba Alexander 6 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/96Just Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/97Strákoš Martin
vs.
Dugovič Roman1 : 6
BK TAXON MatúškovoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/98Latika Tomáš
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/99Sedmík Roman
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 0
K8 Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/100Gajanec Martin
vs.
Michálik Roman1 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/101Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Minárik Peter6 : 2
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/102Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír1 : 6
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/103Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/104Köles Balázs
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/106Mrva Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 5
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/107Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Hladký Sebastian7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/108Fuka Michal
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/109Kubán Michal
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav4 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/110Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/111Mikuška Peter
vs.
Dugovič Roman2 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/112Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trenčín
 
1/113Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/114Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/115Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš3 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/116Dugovič Roman
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/117Mrva Milan
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 5
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/118Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav5 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/119Mrva Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav5 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno