Počítadla

13. ročník Labe cup - pavouk 32 (21. 12. 2014)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Žalman David
vs.
Samek Daniel5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/2Nožka Martin
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav5 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/3Praus Tomáš
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Klajn Lubomír
vs.
Velíšek Josef5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
1/5Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Michálek Petr5 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Krátký Petr
vs.
Hamáček Dominik5 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/7Walach Kristian
vs.
Šumbera Pavel3 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/8Měcháček Michal
vs.
Nechvíle Josef3 : 5
Harlequin PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
1/9Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Téra Matouš5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/10Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Vondráček Petr1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
1/12Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 5
MPC PardubiceALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/13Kůs Erik
vs.
Šindelář Pavel5 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
1/14Mokrousov Mykola
vs.
Hajn Pavel2 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Jelínek Petr
vs.
Misák Petr3 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/16Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Duna Zoltán0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/17Žalman David
vs.
Nožka Martin5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Praus Tomáš
vs.
Klajn Lubomír2 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/19Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Krátký Petr5 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Šumbera Pavel
vs.
Nechvíle Josef4 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Řípská Praha
 
1/21Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Vondráček Petr5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 1
Billiard StarsALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/23Kůs Erik
vs.
Hajn Pavel5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Misák Petr
vs.
Duna Zoltán3 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/25Samek Daniel
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav2 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/26Dončuk Jan
vs.
Velíšek Josef1 : 5
MPC PardubiceSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
1/27Michálek Petr
vs.
Hamáček Dominik1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/28Walach Kristian
vs.
Měcháček Michal2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
1/29Téra Matouš
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš2 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/30Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/31Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola3 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/32Jelínek Petr
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/33Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Misák Petr3 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/34Velíšek Josef
vs.
Hajn Pavel1 : 5
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/36Měcháček Michal
vs.
Vondráček Petr5 : 4
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Šumbera Pavel5 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/38Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Krátký Petr4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Mokrousov Mykola
vs.
Praus Tomáš5 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Jelínek Petr
vs.
Nožka Martin5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Žalman David
vs.
Klajn Lubomír5 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/42Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Nechvíle Josef2 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBC Řípská Praha
 
1/43Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav5 : 0
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
1/44Kůs Erik
vs.
Duna Zoltán5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/45Misák Petr
vs.
Hajn Pavel2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Měcháček Michal5 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaHarlequin Praha
 
1/47Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Krátký Petr5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Mokrousov Mykola
vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/49Hajn Pavel
vs.
Štofko Vojtech1 : 5
MPC PardubiceClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/50Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Klajn Lubomír1 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/51Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Duna Zoltán5 : 2
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/52Jelínek Petr
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBilliard Stars
 
1/53Žalman David
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav5 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaBilliard Stars
 
1/55Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Klajn Lubomír2 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/56Kůs Erik
vs.
Štofko Vojtech2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/57Žalman David
vs.
Nechvíle Josef5 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/58Klajn Lubomír
vs.
Štofko Vojtech3 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/59Žalman David
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 5
MPC PardubiceClub Athena Hajik Žilina