Počítadla

13. ročník Labe cup (20. 12. 2014 - 21. 12. 2014)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Žalman David
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
2/1Vondráček Petr
vs.
Tomša Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
3/1Tužil Pavel
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceALPIA Ružomberok
 
4/1Švestka Martin
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
5/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Skohoutil Jiří4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Misáková Valérie3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/1Praus Tomáš
vs.
Brnický Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
8/1Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/1Jelínek Petr
vs.
Kundrák Ján4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoTrenčín
 
10/1Kůs Erik
vs.
Samek Daniel4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
11/1Elis Tomáš
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola3 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/1Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/1Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Čmelík Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/1Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
15/1Hajn Pavel
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/1Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Galvasová Kateřina4 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/2Reinberk Milan
vs.
Šumbera Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/2Dončuk Jan
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/2Misák Petr
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Velíšek Josef
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav4 : 3
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBilliard Stars
 
5/2Strádal Jan
vs.
Téra Matouš3 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
6/2Walach Kristian
vs.
Javůrek Jan4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
7/2Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Krátký Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Měcháček Michal
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
9/2Diviš Pavel
vs.
Klajn Lubomír1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/2Jadrný Roman
vs.
Egner Alexandr4 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/2Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
12/2Michálek Petr
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/2Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Hamáček Dominik1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/2Darius František
vs.
Duna Zoltán0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
15/2Muška Ivo
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
16/2Nožka Martin
vs.
Hornová Lucie4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Švestka Martin
vs.
Velíšek Josef1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
5/3Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/3Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Walach Kristian4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/3Praus Tomáš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/3Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Měcháček Michal4 : 2
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
9/3Jelínek Petr
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
10/3Kůs Erik
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
11/3Elis Tomáš
vs.
Šmídová Eliška1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/3Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/3Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/3Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Darius František4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/3Hajn Pavel
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/4Žalman David
vs.
Reinberk Milan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Vondráček Petr
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Tužil Pavel
vs.
Misák Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/4Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 0
Billiard StarsBC Lysá nad Labem
 
5/4Téra Matouš
vs.
Skohoutil Jiří4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
6/4Javůrek Jan
vs.
Misáková Valérie0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/4Krátký Petr
vs.
Brnický Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
8/4Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Kříž Jindra1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/4Klajn Lubomír
vs.
Kundrák Ján4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoTrenčín
 
10/4Egner Alexandr
vs.
Samek Daniel4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
11/4Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola4 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/4Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/4Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Čmelík Jan4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/4Duna Zoltán
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří4 : 0
BIO Systém PlzeňBC Lysá nad Labem
 
15/4Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/4Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Nožka Martin4 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Lebduška Míra
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
2/5Novák Patrik
vs.
Tomša Martin1 : 4
BC PříchoviceK8 Trenčín
 
3/5Javůrek Michal
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceALPIA Ružomberok
 
4/5Švestka Martin
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
5/5Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
6/5Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Javůrek Jan4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Praus Tomáš
vs.
Krátký Petr4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Jelínek Petr
vs.
Klajn Lubomír4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/5Kůs Erik
vs.
Egner Alexandr4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/5Elis Tomáš
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
12/5Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/5Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Hamáček Dominik2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/5Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Duna Zoltán0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
15/5Hajn Pavel
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/5Beránek Luboš
vs.
Galvasová Kateřina4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/6Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Velíšek Josef0 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
5/6Skohoutil Jiří
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
6/6Misáková Valérie
vs.
Walach Kristian1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/6Brnický Martin
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
8/6Kříž Jindra
vs.
Měcháček Michal3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčHarlequin Praha
 
9/6Kundrák Ján
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 1
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
10/6Samek Daniel
vs.
Jadrný Roman4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
11/6Mokrousov Mykola
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/6Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/6Čmelík Jan
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
14/6Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
15/6Skrbek ml. Jiří
vs.
Muška Ivo2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/7Žalman David
vs.
Lebduška Míra4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Vondráček Petr
vs.
Novák Patrik4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
3/7Tužil Pavel
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/7Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Šumbera Pavel
vs.
Lukačková Marcela4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
2/9Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Tomša Martin3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoK8 Trenčín
 
3/9Žalman Miloš
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceALPIA Ružomberok
 
16/9Hornová Lucie
vs.
Galvasová Kateřina1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/11Šumbera Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Míra4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
2/11Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Novák Patrik4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Příchovice
 
3/11Žalman Miloš
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/11Hornová Lucie
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Lukačková Marcela
vs.
Reinberk Milan2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
2/12Tomša Martin
vs.
Dončuk Jan3 : 4
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
3/12Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Misák Petr4 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/12Galvasová Kateřina
vs.
Nožka Martin0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Žalman David
vs.
Šumbera Pavel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/13Vondráček Petr
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/13Tužil Pavel
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/13Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Hornová Lucie4 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Reinberk Milan
vs.
Lebduška Míra4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/15Dončuk Jan
vs.
Novák Patrik4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
3/15Misák Petr
vs.
Javůrek Michal4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
16/15Nožka Martin
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
17/1Žalman David
vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
17/2Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
17/3Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokBilliard Stars
 
17/4Duna Zoltán
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
BIO Systém PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
17/5Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Šindelář Pavel0 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
17/6Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola0 : 0
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
17/7Praus Tomáš
vs.
Měcháček Michal0 : 0
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
17/8Kůs Erik
vs.
Klajn Lubomír0 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/9Jelínek Petr
vs.
Samek Daniel0 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
17/10Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Krátký Petr0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
17/11Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
17/12Walach Kristian
vs.
Téra Matouš0 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
17/13Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
17/14Velíšek Josef
vs.
Misák Petr0 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/15Hajn Pavel
vs.
Nožka Martin0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
17/16Vondráček Petr
vs.
Šumbera Pavel0 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
17/17 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/18 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/19 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/20 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/21 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/22 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/23 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/24 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/25 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/26 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/27 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/28 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/29 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/30 vs. 0 : 0
 
17/31 vs. 0 : 0