Počítadla

EXTRALIGA 2015 (1. 1. 2015 - 10. 12. 2015)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11ŠBK Komárnovs.Horses Prešov 7 : 2
 
1/11Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/12Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/13Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/14Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Gereg Marek9 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/15Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 9
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/16Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Mrva Milan8 : 9
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/17Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Šoltis Pavol8 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/18Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/19Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Gereg Marek8 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
221.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica9 : 0
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/22Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mihok Michal7 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/23Dugovič Roman
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/24Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Mihok Michal9 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/25Koniar Jakub
vs.
Gibala Peter9 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/26Dugovič Roman
vs.
Babjak Peter9 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/27Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Gibala Peter8 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/28Koniar Jakub
vs.
Babjak Peter8 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/29Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Mihok Michal8 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
331.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.Alpia Martin6 : 3
 
1/31Latika Tomáš
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/32Fuka Michal
vs.
Daubner René3 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/33Latika Róbert
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/34Latika Tomáš
vs.
Daubner René7 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/35Fuka Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/36Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Michač Roman9 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/37Latika Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef8 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/38Fuka Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/39Struhár Stanislav
vs.
Daubner René5 : 8
2.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
44INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.BK ARENA Ružomberok5 : 4
 
1/41Kubán Michal
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/42Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Legerský Tomáš1 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/43Čertík Roman
vs.
Priesol Michal7 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/44Kubán Michal
vs.
Legerský Tomáš9 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/45Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Priesol Michal2 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/46Čertík Roman
vs.
Borový Daniel9 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/47Kubán Michal
vs.
Priesol Michal3 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Borový Daniel8 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/49Čertík Roman
vs.
Legerský Tomáš3 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
2. kolo
55ŠBK Komárnovs.1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava5 : 4
 
1/51Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Dugovič Roman7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/52Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Koniar Jakub6 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/53Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš7 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/54Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Koniar Jakub3 : 9
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/55Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Tarina Vladimír9 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/56Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 9
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/57Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Kováč Lukáš7 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/58Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Dugovič Roman8 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/59Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub8 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
66Horses Prešov vs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava2 : 7
 
1/61Mrva Milan
vs.
Latika Tomáš4 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/62Gereg Marek
vs.
Latika Róbert4 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/63Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Fuka Michal5 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/64Mrva Milan
vs.
Latika Róbert9 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/65Gereg Marek
vs.
Fuka Michal3 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/66Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Latika Tomáš9 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/67Mrva Milan
vs.
Fuka Michal4 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/68Gereg Marek
vs.
Latika Tomáš3 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/69Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Latika Róbert6 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
771.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka2 : 7
 
1/71Babjak Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/72Mihok Michal
vs.
Kubán Michal5 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/73Gibala Peter
vs.
Čertík Roman4 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/74Babjak Peter
vs.
Kubán Michal9 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/75Mihok Michal
vs.
Čertík Roman4 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/76Gibala Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš8 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/77Babjak Peter
vs.
Čertík Roman7 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/78Mihok Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš8 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/79Gibala Peter
vs.
Kubán Michal3 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
88BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.Alpia Martin5 : 4
 
1/81Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Michač Roman5 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/82Priesol Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef4 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/83Borový Daniel
vs.
Daubner René3 : 7
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/84Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/85Priesol Michal
vs.
Daubner René6 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/86Borový Daniel
vs.
Michač Roman9 : 5
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/87Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Daubner René8 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/88Priesol Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/89Borový Daniel
vs.
Lisík Jozef8 : 6
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
3. kolo
991.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.ŠBK Komárno2 : 7
 
1/91Latika Tomáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/92Latika Róbert
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/93Fuka Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/94Latika Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/95Latika Róbert
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/96Fuka Michal
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/97Latika Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/98Latika Róbert
vs.
Hajdúch Michal8 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/99Fuka Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
10101.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka6 : 3
 
1/101Dugovič Roman
vs.
Kubán Michal4 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/102Koniar Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/103Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Čertík Roman7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/104Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Krovina Tomáš3 : 9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Čertík Roman9 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/106Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Kubán Michal9 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/107Dugovič Roman
vs.
Čertík Roman5 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/108Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kubán Michal8 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/109Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš8 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
1111Horses Prešov vs.BK ARENA Ružomberok5 : 4
 
1/111Mrva Milan
vs.
Legerský Tomáš4 : 7
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/112Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Priesol Michal7 : 2
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/113Gereg Marek
vs.
Borový Daniel3 : 7
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/114Mrva Milan
vs.
Hámor Roman9 : 5
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/115Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Borový Daniel8 : 9
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/116Gereg Marek
vs.
Legerský Tomáš9 : 6
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/117Mrva Milan
vs.
Borový Daniel8 : 2
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/118Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Legerský Tomáš5 : 8
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/119Gereg Marek
vs.
Hámor Roman8 : 6
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
1212Alpia Martinvs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica5 : 4
 
1/121Lisík Jozef
vs.
Babjak Peter5 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/122Potaš Marek
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 4
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/123Michač Roman
vs.
Mihok Michal7 : 3
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/124Lisík Jozef
vs.
Gibala Peter6 : 9
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/125Potaš Marek
vs.
Mihok Michal6 : 9
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/126Michač Roman
vs.
Babjak Peter9 : 4
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/127Lisík Jozef
vs.
Mihok Michal8 : 1
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/128Potaš Marek
vs.
Babjak Peter1 : 8
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/129Michač Roman
vs.
Gibala Peter8 : 2
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
4. kolo
1313INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.ŠBK Komárno3 : 6
 
1/131Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/132Kubán Michal
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/133Čertík Roman
vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/134Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal9 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/135Kubán Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs8 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/136Čertík Roman
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 9
PATRIOTI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/137Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs8 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/138Kubán Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/139Čertík Roman
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
1414BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/141Hámor Roman
vs.
Latika Tomáš4 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/142Borový Daniel
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 3
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/143Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Latika Róbert7 : 4
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/144Priesol Michal
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/145Borový Daniel
vs.
Latika Róbert7 : 9
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/146Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Latika Tomáš9 : 7
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/147Priesol Michal
vs.
Latika Róbert8 : 5
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/148Borový Daniel
vs.
Latika Tomáš8 : 6
Aréna Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/149Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Fuka Michal8 : 3
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
1515Alpia Martinvs.1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2 : 7
 
1/151Michač Roman
vs.
Dugovič Roman4 : 7
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/152Lisík Jozef
vs.
Koniar Jakub1 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/153Potaš Marek
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/154Michač Roman
vs.
Koniar Jakub0 : 9
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/155Lisík Jozef
vs.
Tarina Vladimír9 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/156Potaš Marek
vs.
Dugovič Roman9 : 7
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/157Michač Roman
vs.
Tarina Vladimír5 : 8
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/158Lisík Jozef
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 8
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/159Potaš Marek
vs.
Koniar Jakub6 : 8
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
16161.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.Horses Prešov 2 : 7
 
1/161Babjak Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/162Mihok Michal
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/163Gibala Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol2 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/164Babjak Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/165Mihok Michal
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/166Gibala Peter
vs.
Gereg Marek2 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/167Babjak Peter
vs.
Gereg Marek8 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/168Mihok Michal
vs.
Šoltis Pavol4 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/169Gibala Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
5. kolo
1717BK ARENA Ružomberokvs.ŠBK Komárno1 : 8
 
1/171Borový Daniel
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 7
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/172Priesol Michal
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán3 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/173Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/174Borový Daniel
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán4 : 9
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/175Priesol Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/176Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal9 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/177Borový Daniel
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 8
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/178Priesol Michal
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/179Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
1818Alpia Martinvs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka4 : 5
 
1/181Lisík Jozef
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 4
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/182Daubner René
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 5
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/183Michač Roman
vs.
Čertík Roman7 : 4
Alpia MartinPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/184Lisík Jozef
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 9
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/185Daubner René
vs.
Čertík Roman9 : 5
Alpia MartinPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/186Michač Roman
vs.
Kubán Michal8 : 9
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/187Potaš Marek
vs.
Čertík Roman7 : 8
Alpia MartinPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/188Daubner René
vs.
Kubán Michal4 : 8
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/189Michač Roman
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 8
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
19191.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica5 : 4
 
1/191Latika Tomáš
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/192Latika Róbert
vs.
Mihok Michal4 : 7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/193Fuka Michal
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/194Latika Tomáš
vs.
Mihok Michal7 : 9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/195Latika Róbert
vs.
Gibala Peter9 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/196Fuka Michal
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/197Latika Tomáš
vs.
Gibala Peter8 : 7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/198Latika Róbert
vs.
Babjak Peter3 : 8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/199Fuka Michal
vs.
Mihok Michal8 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
2020Horses Prešov vs.1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava6 : 3
 
1/201Mrva Milan
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/202Gereg Marek
vs.
Dugovič Roman7 : 6
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/203Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Koniar Jakub7 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/204Mrva Milan
vs.
Dugovič Roman9 : 5
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/205Gereg Marek
vs.
Koniar Jakub6 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/206Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/207Mrva Milan
vs.
Koniar Jakub8 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/208Gereg Marek
vs.
Kováč Lukáš8 : 5
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/209Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Dugovič Roman8 : 3
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
6. kolo
2121ŠBK Komárnovs.Alpia Martin9 : 0
 
1/211Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/212Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Michač Roman7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/213Köles Balázs
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/214Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Michač Roman9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/215Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/216Köles Balázs
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/217Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Lisík Jozef8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/218Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/219Köles Balázs
vs.
Michač Roman8 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
22221.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricavs.BK ARENA Ružomberok4 : 5
 
1/221Babjak Peter
vs.
Priesol Michal7 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/222Mihok Michal
vs.
Borový Daniel3 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/223Gibala Peter
vs.
Legerský Tomáš3 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/224Babjak Peter
vs.
Borový Daniel4 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/225Mihok Michal
vs.
Legerský Tomáš9 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/226Gibala Peter
vs.
Priesol Michal3 : 9
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/227Babjak Peter
vs.
Legerský Tomáš8 : 3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/228Mihok Michal
vs.
Priesol Michal8 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/229Gibala Peter
vs.
Borový Daniel2 : 8
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAréna Ružomberok
2323INTERCIONÁLI Kaniankavs.Horses Prešov 3 : 6
 
1/231Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/232Kubán Michal
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/233Čertík Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 7
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/234Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Mrva Milan8 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/235Kubán Michal
vs.
Šoltis Pavol4 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/236Čertík Roman
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 9
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/237Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/238Kubán Michal
vs.
Gereg Marek8 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/239Čertík Roman
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 8
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
24241.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.1.BC Lavos Bratislava5 : 4
 
1/241Koniar Jakub
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/242Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Latika Róbert7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/243Dugovič Roman
vs.
Fuka Michal3 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/244Koniar Jakub
vs.
Latika Róbert9 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/245Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Fuka Michal8 : 9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/246Dugovič Roman
vs.
Latika Tomáš5 : 9
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/247Koniar Jakub
vs.
Fuka Michal8 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/248Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Latika Tomáš8 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/249Dugovič Roman
vs.
Latika Róbert6 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
7. kolo
2525ŠBK Komárnovs.1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica6 : 3
 
1/251Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Gibala Peter7 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/252Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Mažári Branislav7 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/253Köles Balázs
vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/254Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mažári Branislav9 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/255Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Babjak Peter9 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/256Köles Balázs
vs.
Gibala Peter0 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/257Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Babjak Peter8 : 0
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/258Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Gibala Peter8 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/259Köles Balázs
vs.
Mažári Branislav0 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
2626Horses Prešov vs.Alpia Martin5 : 4
 
1/261Gereg Marek
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/262Mrva Milan
vs.
Lisík Jozef5 : 7
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/263Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Michač Roman1 : 7
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/264Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 9
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/265Mrva Milan
vs.
Michač Roman9 : 5
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/266Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 2
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/267Gereg Marek
vs.
Michač Roman8 : 2
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/268Mrva Milan
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 3
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/269Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 8
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
27271.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.BK ARENA Ružomberok6 : 3
 
1/271Koniar Jakub
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/272Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Legerský Tomáš7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/273Dugovič Roman
vs.
Hámor Roman7 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/274Koniar Jakub
vs.
Legerský Tomáš8 : 9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/275Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Priesol Michal9 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/276Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Borový Daniel9 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/277Koniar Jakub
vs.
Hámor Roman8 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/278Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Borový Daniel5 : 8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/279Dugovič Roman
vs.
Priesol Michal2 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
28281.BC Lavos Bratislavavs.INTERCIONÁLI Kanianka5 : 4
 
1/281Latika Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/282Fuka Michal
vs.
Čertík Roman7 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/283Latika Róbert
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/284Latika Tomáš
vs.
Čertík Roman2 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/285Fuka Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš9 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/286Latika Róbert
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/287Latika Tomáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 8
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/288Fuka Michal
vs.
Kubán Michal8 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/289Latika Róbert
vs.
Čertík Roman8 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka